Luis Munoz Marin, San Juan (SJU / TJSJ)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

11:00 24.03.2019

+29°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 880 m   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 4 - 11 min.
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4592 St. George (ANU) 11:00 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6477 Mayaguez 11:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1289 Newark (EWR) 11:12 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4587 St Kitts 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1653 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:21 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 605 Beef Island 11:25 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 207 H.S.Truman 11:30 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 501 Nevis 11:30 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 521 St Kitts 11:30 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 903 The Valley 11:30 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6494 Vieques 11:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1449 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:35 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 405 Alex Hamilton 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1347 Washington (DCA) 11:47 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6484 Alex Hamilton 11:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 9 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1654 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3524 H.S.Truman 11:00 scheduled
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia interCaribbean Airways JY 509 Beef Island 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1116 Baltimore (BWI) 11:00 scheduled
American Airlines AA 2415 Miami (MIA) 11:18 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 208 H.S.Truman 11:30 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 608 Beef Island 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2949 Baltimore (BWI) 11:35 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6529 Vieques 11:44 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 152 Gustavia 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1290 Newark (EWR) 11:58 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6522 Beef Island 11:59 scheduled

12:00 24.03.2019

+29°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 880 m   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2474 New York (JFK) 12:01 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 601 The Valley 12:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2021 Washington (IAD) 12:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2931 Punta Cana (PUJ) 12:19 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2751 Tampa (TPA) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 1523 Newark (EWR) 12:22 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 103 Gustavia 12:25 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3585 Alex Hamilton 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1033 Orlando (MCO) 12:39 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 1496 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4638 The Valley 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 450 Baltimore (BWI) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 958 Montréal (YUL) 12:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4542 Saint Martin (SXM) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5022 Baltimore (BWI) 12:45 scheduled
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia interCaribbean Airways JY 510 Beef Island 12:50 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6489 Vieques 12:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1254 Miami (MIA) 12:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 8 - 12 min.
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3586 Alex Hamilton 12:00 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 702 Vieques 12:00 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 754 Culebra 12:00 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6530 H.S.Truman 12:05 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6495 Vieques 12:06 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4583 Melville Hall 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3794 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:20 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6519 Beef Island 12:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 176 Hartford (BDL) 12:32 scheduled
Cessna Cape Air 9K 2791 Vieques 12:40 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6515 Alex Hamilton 12:51 scheduled

13:00 24.03.2019

+29°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 880 m   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 C-GTQX Air Transat TS 640 Montréal (YUL) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1322 Orlando (MCO) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2659 Orlando (MCO) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 403 New York (JFK) 13:12 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 301 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:13 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6493 Vieques 13:15 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 209 H.S.Truman 13:15 scheduled
ATR 42-300 Air Antilles Express 3S 250 Pointe-a-Pitre 13:20 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 609 Beef Island 13:25 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4510 Beef Island 13:30 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 505 Nevis 13:30 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 905 The Valley 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1852 Charlotte (CLT) 13:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1996 Chicago (ORD) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 861 Boston (BOS) 13:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 C-GTJV Air Transat TS 598 Toronto (YYZ) 13:45 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6531 H.S.Truman 13:46 scheduled
Cessna Cape Air 9K 2861 Vieques 13:49 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3586 Alex Hamilton 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 240 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:50 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6513 Alex Hamilton 13:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 C-FLSF WestJet WS 1152 Toronto (YYZ) 13:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2022 Washington (IAD) 13:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3542 Alex Hamilton 13:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1937 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 13:16 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1034 Orlando (MCO) 13:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 959 Montréal (YUL) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2752 Tampa (TPA) 13:30 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 104 Gustavia 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 451 Tampa (TPA) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5024 Tampa (TPA) 13:35 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6478 Mayaguez 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1299 Miami (MIA) 13:44 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4514 Beef Island 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 1173 Newark (EWR) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 1496 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 641 Montréal (YUL) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1323 Orlando (MCO) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2663 Baltimore (BWI) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 24.03.2019

+28°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 95°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Seaborne Airlines BB 705 Vieques 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4740 Baltimore (BWI) 14:00 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 527 St Kitts 14:00 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6517 Beef Island 14:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 956 Toronto (YYZ) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 395 Chicago (ORD) 14:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4676 Chicago (MDW) 14:20 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 153 Gustavia 14:25 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 755 Culebra 14:30 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6510 Beef Island 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 563 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:36 scheduled
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 6603 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:36 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3525 H.S.Truman 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 803 New York (JFK) 14:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1613 Miami (MIA) 14:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2354 Orlando (MCO) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 7 - 12 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1852 Charlotte (CLT) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1304 New York (JFK) 14:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 892 Orlando (MCO) 14:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 462 Boston (BOS) 14:27 scheduled
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia interCaribbean Airways JY 511 Beef Island 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 841 Chicago (ORD) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 241 Baltimore (BWI) 14:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4638 The Valley 14:45 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 706 Vieques 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 599 Toronto (YYZ) 14:45 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6536 H.S.Truman 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4735 Baltimore (BWI) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 24.03.2019

+28°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 95°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 808 H.S.Truman 15:03 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3541 Alex Hamilton 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4209 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1297 Houston (IAH) 15:15 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6479 Mayaguez 15:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3198 Orlando (MCO) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 801 Orlando (MCO) 15:28 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 783 Charlotte (CLT) 15:41 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4514 Beef Island 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2133 Tampa (TPA) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 3 - 14 min.
ATR 42-300 Air Antilles Express 3S 251 Fort De France 15:00 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 756 Culebra 15:00 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 154 Gustavia 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4677 Chicago (MDW) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1329 Chicago (ORD) 15:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 957 Toronto (YYZ) 15:05 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6526 H.S.Truman 15:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1036 H.S.Truman 15:21 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6491 Vieques 15:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1134 Orlando (MCO) 15:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1613 Miami (MIA) 15:37 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3550 H.S.Truman 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 808 Boston (BOS) 15:47 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3552 Alex Hamilton 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2094 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1255 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 24.03.2019

+28°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 95°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1938 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 16:00 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 105 Gustavia 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 142 Tocumen (PTY) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4102 Tampa (TPA) 16:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4583 Melville Hall 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2414 Miami (MIA) 16:16 scheduled
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 258 Bogota (BOG) 16:28 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 709 Vieques 16:30 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6496 Vieques 16:31 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2571 New York (JFK) 16:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1072 Baltimore (BWI) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia interCaribbean Airways JY 512 Beef Island 16:40 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6537 H.S.Truman 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 733 Orlando (MCO) 16:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 214 H.S.Truman 16:00 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 514 Nevis 16:00 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 614 Beef Island 16:00 scheduled
Cessna 425 Conquest I Air Sunshine YI 914 The Valley 16:00 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6480 Mayaguez 16:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 668 Houston (IAH) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3197 Baltimore (BWI) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 240 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:28 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 106 Gustavia 16:30 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 604 The Valley 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 753 Charlotte (CLT) 16:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2134 Orlando (MCO) 16:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4515 Beef Island 16:45 scheduled

17:00 24.03.2019

+27°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Seaborne Airlines BB 757 Culebra 17:00 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6545 H.S.Truman 17:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1135 H.S.Truman 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1151 Tampa (TPA) 17:15 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 155 Gustavia 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2575 Orlando (MCO) 17:45 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6482 Mayaguez 17:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 4 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4103 Orlando (MCO) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1355 Miami (MIA) 17:04 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6505 Vieques 17:05 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6543 H.S.Truman 17:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4580 St Kitts 17:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 332 Punta Cana (PUJ) 17:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3965 Tampa (TPA) 17:20 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6544 H.S.Truman 17:26 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 710 Vieques 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 332 New York (JFK) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 566 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:43 scheduled
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 259 Bogota (BOG) 17:44 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 404 Nevis 17:55 scheduled

18:00 24.03.2019

+27°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4182 Orlando (MCO) 18:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3557 Alex Hamilton 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 102 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 18:33 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3563 H.S.Truman 18:35 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4515 Beef Island 18:45 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6546 H.S.Truman 18:52 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 107 Gustavia 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1115 Baltimore (BWI) 18:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 6 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1348 Washington (DCA) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia interCaribbean Airways JY 513 Beef Island 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 143 Tocumen (PTY) 18:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1804 New York (JFK) 18:10 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6481 Mayaguez 18:16 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4591 St. George (ANU) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 185 Orlando (MCO) 18:30 scheduled

19:00 24.03.2019

+27°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 - 28 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4185 Orlando (MCO) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 103 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 539 Tampa (TPA) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 24.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 28 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 590 Houston (HOU) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 331 Punta Cana (PUJ) 20:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4065 Houston (HOU) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 1570 Miami (MIA) 20:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1946 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:45 scheduled

21:00 24.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4648 Baltimore (BWI) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1744 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2446 Baltimore (BWI) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 255 Orlando (MCO) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 23 - 42 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2037 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1954 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1234 Orlando (MCO) 21:52 scheduled

22:00 24.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2481 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1529 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 450 Tocumen (PTY) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 24.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 93°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 21 - 39 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1433 Orlando (MCO) 23:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3967 Orlando (MCO) 23:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2138 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 93°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 21 - 22 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1543 Newark (EWR) 00:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 316 Miami (MIA) 00:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 104 Orlando (MCO) 00:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 953 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 00:56 scheduled

01:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 93°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 6 - 22 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2275 Hartford (BDL) 01:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 61 Boston (BOS) 01:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 108 Philadelphia (PHL) 01:41 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1389 Newark (EWR) 01:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 811 Orlando (MCO) 01:45 scheduled

02:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 1765 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 02:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 954 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 02:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 109 Philadelphia (PHL) 02:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2276 Hartford (BDL) 02:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 884 Orlando (MCO) 02:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1990 Newark (EWR) 02:56 scheduled

03:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1503 New York (JFK) 03:44 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 105 Orlando (MCO) 03:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1434 Orlando (MCO) 03:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 1766 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 03:45 scheduled

04:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

05:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 104°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1914 Houston (IAH) 05:05 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1504 New York (JFK) 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 235 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1637 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 104°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 13 - 31 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 287 Miami (MIA) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 451 Tocumen (PTY) 06:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 4831 Houston 06:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1860 Houston (IAH) 06:14 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 100 Gustavia 06:45 scheduled

07:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 104°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 11 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 WestJet WS 6636 New York 07:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3512 Alex Hamilton 07:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3504 H.S.Truman 07:30 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6497 Vieques 07:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1591 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:51 scheduled

08:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 108°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Cessna Cape Air 9K 2721 Vieques 08:23 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1638 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 08:30 scheduled
Cessna Cape Air 9K 4401 Beef Island 08:45 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6500 Vieques 08:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 538 Tampa (TPA) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 11 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1236 H.S.Truman 08:21 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6499 Vieques 08:32 scheduled
Cessna Cape Air 9K 2611 Alex Hamilton 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1454 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:58 scheduled

09:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 108°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 4 - 20 min.
Cessna United Airlines UA 6475 Mayaguez 09:08 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 101 Gustavia 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1403 New York (JFK) 09:28 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6490 Vieques 09:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 275 Hartford (BDL) 09:51 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3529 H.S.Truman 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 4 - 12 min.
Cessna United Airlines UA 6526 Beef Island 09:13 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2932 Punta Cana (PUJ) 09:25 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6523 H.S.Truman 09:27 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6476 Mayaguez 09:33 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 1091 Miami (MIA) 09:34 scheduled

10:00 25.03.2019

+25°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 108°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 08, 10

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 23 min.
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia interCaribbean Airways JY 508 Beef Island 10:10 scheduled
American Airlines AA 1341 Miami (MIA) 10:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3505 Alex Hamilton 10:15 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 701 Vieques 10:15 scheduled
Seaborne Airlines BB 753 Culebra 10:15 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6484 Alex Hamilton 10:19 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 401 Nevis 10:42 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6507 Alex Hamilton 10:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 8 - 22 min.
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 4638 The Valley 10:00 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Tradewind Aviation TJ 102 Gustavia 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 934 Orlando (MCO) 10:13 scheduled
Cessna United Airlines UA 6491 Vieques 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1052 Tampa (TPA) 10:36 scheduled
Saab 340 Seaborne Airlines BB 3585 Alex Hamilton 10:40 scheduled

Other Dates

January, 2019

25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29