Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro, São Paulo (GRU / SBGR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

02:00 17.10.2017

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 20°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 774 Buenos Aires 02:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4745 Natal (NAT) 02:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 248 Bogota 02:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 758 Panama 02:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 801 Panama 02:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 507 Addis Ababa 02:35 scheduled

03:00 17.10.2017

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 20°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 16 Buenos Aires 03:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 774 Doha (DOH) 03:55 scheduled

04:00 17.10.2017

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 106°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 JAL JL 5513 Frankfurt am Main 04:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 703 Panama 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 TAAG DT 745 Luanda 04:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Avianca Brazil O6 8511 Miami (MIA) 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Iberia IB 2479 Barcelona 04:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 702 Panama 04:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Avianca Brazil O6 4200 Istanbul (IST) 04:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 16 Istanbul (IST) 04:25 scheduled

05:00 17.10.2017

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 106°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 767-300 Royal Air Maroc AT 211 Casablanca 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 810 Panama 05:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 703 Madrid (MAD) 05:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 4822 Milan (MXP) 05:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Cathay Pacific CX 1801 Paris (CDG) 05:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2431 Natal (NAT) 05:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 American Airlines AA 7813 Miami (MIA) 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 917 Lima 05:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Cathay Pacific CX 1803 London (LHR) 05:55 scheduled
Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa LH 506 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 05:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 8525 Santiago 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A318 AVIANCA AV 4313 Juazeiro Do Norte 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6376 Fortaleza 05:00 scheduled

06:00 17.10.2017

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 106°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1579 Teresina 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8113 Mexico 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4758 Natal 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Alitalia AZ 674 Rome (FCO) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1535 João Pessoa 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A350 Cathay Pacific CX 1804 New York (JFK) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 929 Miami (MIA) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 7811 Orlando (MCO) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1561 Juazeiro Do Norte 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8001 Bogota 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 TAP Portugal TP 87 Lisbon (LIS) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3441 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 247 London (LHR) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Air Europa UX 57 Madrid 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4359 Salvador (SSA) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1597 Sao Luiz 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1103 Londrina 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1547 Maceió 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7731 Punta Cana (PUJ) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 SWISS LX 92 Zurich (ZRH) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4703 Aracaju 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 TAAG DT 745 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6116 Porto Alegre 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4315 Cuiabá 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4325 Salvador (SSA) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6312 Salvador (SSA) 06:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2410 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 724 Panama 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 7772 Fortaleza 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4305 Recife 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 811 Panama 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3524 Imperatriz 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1408 Brasília (BSB) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3299 Porto Alegre 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Royal Air Maroc AT 211 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1092 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3157 Curitiba (CWB) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 916 Lima 06:55 scheduled

07:00 17.10.2017

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3334 Curitiba (CWB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 British Airways BA 4287 Madrid 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1111 Maringa 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3363 Aracaju 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1633 Petrolina 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3359 João Pessoa 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6291 Goiânia 07:10 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2261 Rondonopolis 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 85 Bogota 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 454 Paris (CDG) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 759 Panama 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2413 Manaus 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6145 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5522 Campo Grande 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6121 Porto Alegre 07:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 9265 Florianopolis 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1077 Rio de Janeiro 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3556 Foz do Iguaçu 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1585 Natal (NAT) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6113 Brasília (BSB) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3503 Recife 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 105 Atlanta (ATL) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1435 Goiânia 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 7289 Atlanta (ATL) 07:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 7763 Curitiba (CWB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4331 Fortaleza 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8012 Bogota 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 5024 Buenos Aires 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1298 Chapeco 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 7378 Montevideo 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2486 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8130 Rosario 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Paraguay PZ 717 Asuncion 07:40 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2316 Araguaina 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4316 Salvador (SSA) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1232 Porto Alegre 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1692 Salvador (SSA) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1242 Florianópolis (FLN) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1520 Fortaleza 07:55 scheduled

08:00 17.10.2017

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1169 Foz do Iguaçu 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 963 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 471 New York (JFK) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1393 Vitória 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 6335 Montevideo 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Paraguay PZ 716 Asuncion 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1243 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8013 Bogota 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 SWISS LX 4847 Buenos Aires 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6319 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3028 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1121 Curitiba (CWB) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3212 Porto Alegre 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3575 Brasília (BSB) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1613 Recife 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1407 Brasília (BSB) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 995 Miami (MIA) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1487 Campo Grande 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8107 Cordoba 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1249 Buenos Aires 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4337 Goiânia 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5596 Brasilia 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1076 Rio de Janeiro 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8203 Santiago 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 703 Madrid 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3015 Porto Alegre 08:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Azul AD 6923 Belo Horizonte 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7867 Buenos Aires 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4756 Natal (NAT) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2434 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 4787 Goiânia 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5534 João Pessoa 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3033 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4374 Curitiba (CWB) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2406 Goiânia 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2442 Curitiba (CWB) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5504 Navegantes 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2420 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3614 Campo Grande 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 SWISS LX 4840 Buenos Aires 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4752 Maceió 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5610 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2433 Salvador (SSA) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2436 Maceió 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2444 Foz do Iguaçu 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1316 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Iberia IB 2489 Porto Alegre 08:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2604 Cuiabá 08:55 scheduled

09:00 17.10.2017

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 2056 Manaus 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 3532 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1321 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1421 Cuiabá 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1521 Fortaleza 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1691 Salvador (SSA) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines LA 4828 Santiago 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 7579 Cruzeiro Do Sul 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 3684 Manaus 09:10 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 197 Miami (MIA) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1782 Brasilia 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 767 Gol G3 8011 Orlando (MCO) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2416 Rio de Janeiro 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1093 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1677 Belém (BEL) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2402 Montevideo 09:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2411 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1241 Porto Alegre 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4749 Manaus 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5599 Maceió 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1079 Rio de Janeiro 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3682 Curitiba (CWB) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6353 Natal (NAT) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 149 Newark (EWR) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 861 Washington (IAD) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 LATAM Airlines LA 4801 Lima 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 8518 Santiago 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 9166 Recife 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7680 Buenos Aires 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8050 Santiago 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6319 Brasília (BSB) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5526 Foz do Iguaçu 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3019 Brasília (BSB) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2494 Vitória 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 86 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2440 Brasília (BSB) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Avianca Brazil O6 8534 Bogota 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1548 Maceió 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2446 Fortaleza 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2484 Recife 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Iberia IB 2485 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 3715 Belém (BEL) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1420 Cuiabá 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1436 Goiânia 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1678 Belém (BEL) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1234 Porto Alegre 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1244 Florianópolis (FLN) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1494 Campo Grande 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1586 Natal (NAT) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 17.10.2017

+21°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 72°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2491 Belém (BEL) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 951 New York (JFK) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2201 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3179 Salvador (SSA) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3010 Recife 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1240 Buenos Aires 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Iberia IB 2401 Brasília (BSB) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3980 Sao Luiz 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 845 Chicago (ORD) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3012 Fortaleza 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1081 Rio de Janeiro 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2202 Brasília (BSB) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1245 Florianópolis (FLN) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2409 Fortaleza 10:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 TAP Portugal TP 5196 Curitiba (CWB) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 105 Houston (IAH) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1320 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1412 Brasília (BSB) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1266 Navegantes 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3664 Aracaju 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1694 Salvador (SSA) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7450 Buenos Aires 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3666 Teresina 10:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4121 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1078 Rio de Janeiro 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1392 Vitória 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4354 Salvador (SSA) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1522 Fortaleza 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7714 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1122 Curitiba (CWB) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 7810 Orlando (MCO) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1616 Recife 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7660 Santiago 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1502 Aracaju 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2453 Belém (BEL) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 6332 Montevideo 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4769 Sao Luiz 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5594 Natal (NAT) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 17.10.2017

+21°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 72°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 90 Toronto (YYZ) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7661 Santiago 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3297 Porto Alegre 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1299 Chapeco 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 TAP Portugal TP 6306 Rio de Janeiro 11:10 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2265 Ribeirao Preto 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1411 Brasília (BSB) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3345 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2412 Curitiba (CWB) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2417 Recife 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5604 Cuiabá 11:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 TAP Portugal TP 6019 Belo Horizonte 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3034 Curitiba (CWB) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5505 Navegantes 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8161 Santiago 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1233 Porto Alegre 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1323 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 Aeromexico AM 14 Mexico 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2419 Salvador 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2421 Goiânia 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 LATAM Airlines LA 4921 Miami (MIA) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6174 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3029 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3408 Manaus 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1642 Manaus 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3579 Brasília (BSB) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1094 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2422 João Pessoa 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3013 Fortaleza 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2452 Natal (NAT) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1241 Buenos Aires 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2456 Recife 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 1902 Asuncion 11:40 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2265 Salvador (SSA) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1170 Foz do Iguaçu 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1602 Porto Seguro 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3337 Curitiba (CWB) 11:50 scheduled

12:00 17.10.2017

+21°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 72°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2410 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 3014 Porto Alegre 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2464 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2415 Porto Alegre 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4489 Recife 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6311 Salvador (SSA) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 South African Airways SA 7611 Salvador (SSA) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5187 Porto Alegre 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5565 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1267 Navegantes 12:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2481 Cuiabá 12:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4961 Goiânia 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2403 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3615 Campo Grande 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2200 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 TAP Portugal TP 5295 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2208 Curitiba (CWB) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3894 Salvador (SSA) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3644 Maceió 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6184 Foz do Iguaçu 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2448 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3390 Fortaleza 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5612 Belo Horizonte 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2450 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5577 Goiânia 12:55 scheduled

13:00 17.10.2017

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2267 Ribeirao Preto 13:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4952 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2426 Foz do Iguaçu 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 750 Santiago 13:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2251 Governador Valadares 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 BoA OB 736 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8073 Santiago 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3547 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1939 Florianópolis (FLN) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2204 Recife 13:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2214 Porto Alegre 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 700 Panama 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 5019 Porto Alegre 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7682 Buenos Aires 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2218 Salvador (SSA) 13:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4133 Curitiba 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3602 Porto Seguro 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6314 Salvador (SSA) 13:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Azul AD 2862 Vitória 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3331 Curitiba (CWB) 13:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2412 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4962 Goiânia 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1370 Uberlandia 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5506 Navegantes 13:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4446 Brasília (BSB) 13:25 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2264 Ribeirao Preto 13:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2402 Rio de Janeiro 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1176 Porto Alegre 13:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2250 Governador Valadares 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3366 Porto Alegre 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2447 Recife 13:50 scheduled

14:00 17.10.2017

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3805 Salvador (SSA) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3377 Vitória 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3160 Porto Alegre 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A318 AVIANCA AV 4314 Juazeiro Do Norte 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAP Portugal TP 5602 Fortaleza 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2206 Fortaleza 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1423 Cuiabá 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 3870 Santiago 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2471 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8008 Buenos Aires 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 BoA OB 737 Cochabamba 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1340 Curitiba (CWB) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8010 Buenos Aires 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5536 Aracaju 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1940 Florianópolis (FLN) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Air Europa UX 58 Madrid (MAD) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 17.10.2017

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 30 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3741 Fortaleza 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 SWISS LX 4843 Buenos Aires 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1235 Porto Alegre 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3549 Recife 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5535 João Pessoa 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1085 Rio de Janeiro 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7681 Buenos Aires 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2209 Curitiba (CWB) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3475 Maceió 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 2451 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3548 Recife 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3612 Porto Seguro 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAP Portugal TP 5603 Fortaleza 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3293 Porto Alegre 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1414 Brasília (BSB) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1580 Teresina 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Alitalia AZ 675 Rome (FCO) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1236 Porto Alegre 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8000 Bogota 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2207 Fortaleza 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3559 Foz do Iguaçu 15:55 scheduled

16:00 17.10.2017

+29°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 86°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1827 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4610 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2269 Ribeirao Preto 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3328 Curitiba (CWB) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3665 Aracaju 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5615 Belo Horizonte 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2213 Porto Alegre 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7453 Buenos Aires 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 2005 Asuncion 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1171 Foz do Iguaçu 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6107 Navegantes 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1371 Uberlandia 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5528 Foz do Iguaçu 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1603 Porto Seguro 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 199 Santiago 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5578 Goiânia 16:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2413 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7717 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 6334 Montevideo 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3505 Recife 16:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 British Airways BA 4246 Madrid (MAD) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2205 Recife 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3592 Campo Grande 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 457 Paris (CDG) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1422 Cuiabá 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3509 Porto Alegre 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3399 Vitória 16:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2266 Ribeirao Preto 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2216 Florianópolis (FLN) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 246 London (LHR) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 TAP Portugal TP 82 Lisbon (LIS) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3510 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4611 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3546 Goiânia 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6148 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:50 scheduled

17:00 17.10.2017

+29°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 86°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1823 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3495 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6175 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2217 Salvador (SSA) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1589 Natal (NAT) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3667 Teresina 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 2377 Lima 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6315 Salvador (SSA) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3395 Porto Alegre 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1177 Porto Alegre 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1617 Recife 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 South African Airways SA 222 Johannesburg (JNB) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1249 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1341 Curitiba (CWB) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1415 Brasília (BSB) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 752 Santiago 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3607 Porto Seguro 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 456 Paris (CDG) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 15 Istanbul (IST) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 773 Doha (DOH) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1250 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1268 Navegantes 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2203 Brasília (BSB) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5005 Porto Alegre 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 751 Santiago 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4318 Porto Alegre 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1820 Curitiba (CWB) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1084 Rio de Janeiro 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3662 Salvador (SSA) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1834 Cuiabá 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6108 Navegantes 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1324 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1832 Salvador (SSA) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6310 Salvador (SSA) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3113 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 17.10.2017

+29°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 86°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-300 TAAG DT 746 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 777 KLM KL 791 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 261 Dubai (DXB) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 4744 João Pessoa 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3555 Belém (BEL) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3357 João Pessoa 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 TAP Portugal TP 89 Lisbon (LIS) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4770 Sao Luiz 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 8519 Santiago 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5595 Salvador (SSA) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7868 Buenos Aires 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3708 Natal (NAT) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 760 Santiago 18:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 TAP Portugal TP 5291 Florianópolis (FLN) 18:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2863 Vitória 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4310 Recife 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3879 Fortaleza 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3989 Salvador (SSA) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3742 Fortaleza 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3266 Maceió 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1086 Rio de Janeiro 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 761 Santiago 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5072 Recife 18:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 United Airlines UA 7368 Rio de Janeiro 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 1986 Curitiba (CWB) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1826 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1416 Brasília (BSB) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 9716 Lima 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 773 Doha 18:55 scheduled

19:00 17.10.2017

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 94°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1549 Maceió 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1244 Buenos Aires 19:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 TAP Portugal TP 6023 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2467 Curitiba (CWB) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3736 Santiago 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 LATAM Airlines LA 4922 Miami (MIA) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5560 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1619 Recife 19:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2477 Rio de Janeiro 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2880 Porto Alegre 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4347 Fortaleza 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7683 Buenos Aires 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1327 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1695 Salvador (SSA) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3637 Maceió 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4965 Goiânia 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1127 Curitiba (CWB) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1397 Vitória 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5593 Natal (NAT) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4493 Brasília (BSB) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1237 Porto Alegre 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1441 Goiânia 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1643 Manaus 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1269 Navegantes 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1089 Rio de Janeiro 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1251 Florianópolis (FLN) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1525 Fortaleza 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1505 Aracaju 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5527 Foz do Iguaçu 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3326 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 South African Airways SA 223 Johannesburg (JNB) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 SWISS LX 93 Zurich (ZRH) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 15 Istanbul 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7684 Buenos Aires 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa LH 507 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 TAAG DT 746 Rio de Janeiro 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2463 Salvador (SSA) 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 United Airlines UA 7350 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3809 Curitiba (CWB) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1824 Fortaleza 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7869 Buenos Aires 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2480 Cuiabá 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4510 Porto Alegre 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 753 Santiago 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5598 Maceió 19:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 9284 Rio de Janeiro 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 459 Paris (CDG) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3498 Recife 19:55 scheduled

20:00 17.10.2017

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 94°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2605 Cuiabá 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3648 Belém (BEL) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1679 Belém (BEL) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3603 Porto Seguro 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8131 Rosario 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5613 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1821 Curitiba (CWB) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3375 Vitória 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3301 Recife 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3571 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Paraguay PZ 712 Asuncion 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4711 Brasília (BSB) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3991 Brasília (BSB) 20:25 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2268 Salvador (SSA) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1329 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3168 Foz do Iguaçu 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3336 Curitiba 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3296 Porto Alegre 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8015 Buenos Aires 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 702 Santiago 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 4775 Panama 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3467 Goiânia 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4320 Salvador (SSA) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Iberia IB 2423 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3611 Campo Grande 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 LATAM Airlines LA 4802 Lima 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1245 Buenos Aires 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3386 Belém (BEL) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 777 KLM KL 792 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1582 Teresina 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3746 Manaus 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 2376 Lima 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1526 Fortaleza 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 8524 Santiago 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5592 Natal (NAT) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1440 Goiânia 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 TAP Portugal TP 5094 Curitiba (CWB) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1830 Recife 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2968 Cuiabá 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1098 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1108 Londrina 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5611 Belo Horizonte 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1174 Foz do Iguaçu 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1418 Brasília (BSB) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1252 Florianópolis (FLN) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 9245 Rio de Janeiro 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1330 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4724 Natal (NAT) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1240 Porto Alegre 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3750 Manaus 20:55 scheduled

21:00 17.10.2017

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 94°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4352 Brasilia 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3414 Florianópolis (FLN) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8045 Montevideo 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5036 Recife 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8005 Buenos Aires 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5537 Aracaju 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3563 Imperatriz 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JAL JL 5551 Fortaleza 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5507 Navegantes 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3409 Manaus 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1417 Brasília (BSB) 21:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2317 Araguaina 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1425 Cuiabá 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 701 Panama 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1527 Fortaleza 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1829 Porto Alegre 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2268 Salvador 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3512 Aracaju 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1646 Manaus 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1680 Belém (BEL) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3982 Sao Luiz 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1562 Juazeiro Do Norte 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 91 Toronto (YYZ) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 1933 Campo Grande 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 6333 Montevideo 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3292 Recife 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3582 Brasília (BSB) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4377 Porto Alegre 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4964 Goiânia 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3735 Santiago 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1698 Salvador (SSA) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3668 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5508 Brasília (BSB) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1822 Florianópolis (FLN) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1398 Vitória 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5585 Florianópolis (FLN) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 South African Airways SA 7600 Porto Alegre 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5563 Salvador (SSA) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 962 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2497 Montevideo 21:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5364 Florianópolis (FLN) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3358 João Pessoa 21:55 scheduled

22:00 17.10.2017

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 115°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3391 Fortaleza 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Azul AD 9266 Rio de Janeiro 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1499 Campo Grande 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4338 Goiânia 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3525 Recife 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6363 Brasilia 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1099 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1697 Salvador (SSA) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1273 Navegantes 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1581 Teresina 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3669 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 4732 Fortaleza 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7866 Buenos Aires 22:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 37
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1620 Recife 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3324 Fortaleza 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8106 Cordoba 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 148 Newark (EWR) 22:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2262 Rondonopolis 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4339 Goiânia 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1114 Maringa 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3739 Porto Alegre 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 104 Houston (IAH) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 472 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3442 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 7286 New York (JFK) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines LA 3368 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5557 Curitiba (CWB) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 860 Washington (IAD) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 930 Miami (MIA) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 104 Boston (BOS) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1504 Aracaju 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1596 Sao Luiz 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 7290 Atlanta (ATL) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 950 New York (JFK) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1918 Curitiba (CWB) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Paraguay PZ 713 Asuncion 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1272 Navegantes 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 JAL JL 5510 Paris (CDG) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5561 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 JAL JL 5512 Frankfurt am Main 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 TAP Portugal TP 88 Lisbon (LIS) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1828 Porto Alegre 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1534 João Pessoa 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3557 Foz do Iguaçu 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1550 Maceió 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8201 Madrid (MAD) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 702 Madrid (MAD) 22:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5521 Campo Grande 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 196 Miami (MIA) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 767 Gol G3 8010 Orlando (MCO) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 17.10.2017

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 115°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3815 Salvador (SSA) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2425 Curitiba (CWB) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1835 Cuiabá 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1248 Buenos Aires 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4601 Brasília (BSB) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4308 Fortaleza 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1831 Recife 23:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2242 Buenos Aires 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4511 Porto Alegre 23:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3649 Campina Grande 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1632 Petrolina 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3335 Curitiba (CWB) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1590 Natal (NAT) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 4823 Milan (MXP) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 844 Chicago (ORD) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4501 Salvador (SSA) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8112 Mexico 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 American Airlines AA 7812 Miami (MIA) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3398 Salvador (SSA) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A350 Cathay Pacific CX 1805 New York (JFK) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4521 Fortaleza 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 Aeromexico AM 15 Mexico 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Iberia IB 2478 Barcelona (BCN) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Avianca Brazil O6 8510 Miami (MIA) 23:55 scheduled

00:00 18.10.2017

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 115°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 249 Bogota 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1833 Salvador (SSA) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6313 Salvador (SSA) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4312 Porto Alegre 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6379 Fortaleza 00:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 906 Miami (MIA) 00:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2243 Buenos Aires 00:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Cathay Pacific CX 1802 London (LHR) 00:50 scheduled

01:00 18.10.2017

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 69°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4500 Salvador (SSA) 01:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3647 Maceió 01:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 800 Panama 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7685 Buenos Aires 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 725 Panama 01:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 262 Dubai (DXB) 01:25 scheduled

Other Dates

August, 2017

12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21