Dubai, Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

11:00 25.11.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 8 - 13 min.
Boeing 777-200LR A6-EWI Emirates EK 637 Peshawar (PEW) 11:09 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EPQ Emirates EK 613 Islamabad (ISB) 11:22 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) AP-BMP Airblue PA 410 Lahore (LHE) 11:26 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 22 - 40 min.
Boeing 777 A6-EPR Emirates EK 640 Kabul (KBL) 11:00 gate closed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 343 Faisalabad (LYP) 11:40 expected
Airbus A320 flynas XY 202 Riyadh (RUH) 11:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 339 Multan (MUX) 11:45 expected

12:00 25.11.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 18 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 838 Manama (BAH) 12:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EGL Emirates EK 505 Mumbai (BOM) 12:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ENC Emirates EK 625 Lahore (LHE) 12:17 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECQ Emirates EK 545 Chennai (MAA) 12:21 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) T7-ME3 Middle East ME 426 Beirut (BEY) 12:22 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 657 Malé (MLE) 12:27 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECC Emirates EK 571 Kolkata (CCU) 12:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EGY Emirates EK 511 New Delhi (DEL) 12:47 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Astana KC 207 Unknown 12:54 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 329 Karachi (KHI) 12:20 expected
Boeing 787-8 Uzbekistan Airways HY 334 Tashkent (TAS) 12:25 expected
Airbus A340-300 Mahan Air W5 60 Tehran (IKA) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 337 Sialkot (SKT) 12:35 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 411 Lahore (LHE) 12:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 761 Sarajevo (SJJ) 12:55 expected

13:00 25.11.2020

+27°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1230 Basrah (BSR) 13:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EGE Emirates EK 565 Bangalore (BLR) 13:11 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 601 Karachi (KHI) 13:18 expected
Boeing 737-800 I A W IA 123 Baghdad (BGW) 13:30 scheduled
Kuwait Airways KU 671 Kuwait City (KWI) 13:31 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECM Emirates EK 583 Dhaka (DAC) 13:48 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 505 Manama (BAH) 13:00 expected
Airbus A319 Qeshm Air QB 2203 Teheran 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 59 Kuwait City (KWI) 13:30 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Middle East ME 427 Beirut (BEY) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 305 Kabul (KBL) 13:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 857 Kuwait City (KWI) 13:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Air Astana KC 208 Unknown 13:45 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 214 Karachi (KHI) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 25.11.2020

+27°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 942 Baghdad (BGW) 14:25 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 610 Peshawar (PEW) 14:25 expected
Gulfstream Aerospace IV Sky Prime Charter UY 90 Jeddah (JED) 14:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Kuwait Airways KU 672 Kuwait City (KWI) 14:30 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 3 London (LHR) 14:30 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 903 Amman (AMM) 14:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 I A W IA 124 Baghdad (BGW) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 47 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1619 Kampala (EBB) 14:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 733 Khartoum (KRT) 14:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 75 Paris (CDG) 14:50 expected

15:00 25.11.2020

+27°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 912 Cairo (CAI) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 392 Faisalabad 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 609 Muscat (MCT) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 602 Addis Ababa (ADD) 15:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 923 Cairo (CAI) 15:00 expected
Gulfstream Aerospace IV Sky Prime Charter UY 80 Riyadh (RUH) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 979 Tehran (IKA) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 953 Beirut (BEY) 15:10 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 217 Islamabad (ISB) 15:45 expected

16:00 25.11.2020

+27°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 99°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Avro RJ100 Qeshm Air QB 2200 Gheshm 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Saudia SV 588 Jeddah (JED) 16:00 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) SalamAir OV 247 Muscat (MCT) 16:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 Saudia SV 554 Riyadh (RUH) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8914 Kochi 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8518 Chennai 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Aeroflot SU 520 Moscow (SVO) 16:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Gulfstream Aerospace IV Sky Prime Charter UY 100 Jeddah (JED) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 2803 Jeddah (JED) 16:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8517 Chennai (MAA) 16:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 839 Manama (BAH) 16:05 expected
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 913 Cairo (CAI) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 584 Dhaka (DAC) 16:45 expected

17:00 25.11.2020

+27°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 99°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-300 Daallo D3 188 Mogadishu (MGQ) 17:10 expected
Airbus A320 Jazeera Airways J9 123 Kuwait City (KWI) 17:15 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 88 Calicut (CCJ) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8104 Mumbai 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 928 Cairo (CAI) 17:34 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 330 Karachi (KHI) 17:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 958 Beirut (BEY) 17:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 SkyUP PQ 481 Kiev (KBP) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 810 Multan (MUX) 17:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Avro RJ100 Qeshm Air QB 2201 Gheshm 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) SalamAir OV 248 Muscat (MCT) 17:10 expected
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 603 Addis Ababa (ADD) 17:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 2815 Riyadh (RUH) 17:10 expected
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 610 Muscat (MCT) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Saudia SV 589 Jeddah (JED) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 4313 Calicut (CCJ) 17:35 expected

18:00 25.11.2020

+27°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 99°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Kuwait Airways KU 673 Kuwait City (KWI) 18:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 905 Cairo (CAI) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8294 Ahmedabad (AMD) 18:15 expected
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 508 Manama (BAH) 18:15 expected
Airbus A330-300 RP-C8789 Philippine PR 658 Manila (MNL) 18:25 expected
Avro RJ100 Qeshm Air QB 2204 Shiraz (SYZ) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 632 Khartoum (KRT) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 60 Kuwait City (KWI) 18:31 delayed
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 340 Multan (MUX) 18:35 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 145 Jaipur (JAI) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 607 Muscat (MCT) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 641 Kabul (KBL) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8386 Medina (MED) 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 Saudia SV 555 Riyadh (RUH) 18:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 602 Karachi (KHI) 18:10 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 89 Calicut (CCJ) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jazeera Airways J9 124 Kuwait City (KWI) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 159 Beirut (BEY) 18:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 SkyUP PQ 482 Kiev (KBP) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 811 Multan (MUX) 18:55 expected

19:00 25.11.2020

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 102°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 344 Faisalabad (LYP) 19:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 4314 Kozhikode 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 858 Kuwait City (KWI) 19:30 expected
Airbus A330 Saudia SV 550 Jeddah (JED) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8326 Lucknow (LKO) 19:40 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 65 Chennai (MAA) 19:50 expected
Airbus A321 Iran Air IR 656 Shiraz (SYZ) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Kuwait Airways KU 674 Kuwait City (KWI) 19:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 143 Amman (AMM) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 509 Manama (BAH) 19:05 expected
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 906 Cairo (CAI) 19:20 expected
Avro RJ100 Qeshm Air QB 2205 Shiraz (SYZ) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 146 Mangalore 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 917 Moscow (SVO) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 608 Muscat (MCT) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 631 Khartoum (KRT) 19:50 expected
Airbus A330-300 Philippine PR 659 Manila (MNL) 19:55 expected

20:00 25.11.2020

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 102°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 8 London (LHR) 20:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 840 Manama (BAH) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 904 Samara (KUF) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 203 Lahore (LHE) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 338 Sialkot (SKT) 20:20 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQO Emirates EK 202 New York (JFK) 20:25 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 61 Mumbai (BOM) 20:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8974 Thiruvananthapuram 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 934 Kazan (KZN) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 306 Kabul (KBL) 20:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 902 Yekaterinburg (SVX) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) GoAir G8 1508 Kannur International Airport 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Aeroflot SU 521 Moscow (SVO) 20:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 925 Cairo (CAI) 20:50 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 66 Chennai (MAA) 20:50 expected
Airbus A321 Iran Air IR 659 Tehran (IKA) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 25.11.2020

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 102°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-400 Ariana Afghan FG 401 Kabul (KBL) 21:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1798 Bucharest (OTP) 21:00 expected
Airbus A330 Saudia SV 552 Riyadh (RUH) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1758 Sofia (SOF) 21:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 980 Tehran (IKA) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 612 Juba (JUB) 21:25 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Middle East ME 428 Beirut (BEY) 21:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 661 Malé (MLE) 21:35 expected
Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 614 Amman (AMM) 21:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Oman Air WY 611 Muscat (MCT) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 180 Warsaw (WAW) 21:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1728 Kiev (KBP) 21:50 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 110 Larnarca (LCA) 21:55 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 175 Ahmedabad (AMD) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 236 Lahore (LHE) 21:00 expected
Airbus A330 Saudia SV 551 Jeddah (JED) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 2821 Ad Dammam (DMM) 21:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 606 Karachi (KHI) 21:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 614 Islamabad (ISB) 21:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1721 Almaty (ALA) 21:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 522 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 21:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1705 Nur-Sultan (TSE) 21:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 532 Cochin (COK) 21:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 62 Mumbai (BOM) 21:50 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) GoAir G8 4013 Kannur International Airport 21:55 expected

22:00 25.11.2020

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 140 Calicut (CCJ) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vistara UK 223 New Delhi (DEL) 22:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 904 Amman (AMM) 22:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Oman Air WY 613 Muscat (MCT) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 512 Manama (BAH) 22:35 expected
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 57 Kannur International Airport 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 210 Athens (ATH) 22:45 expected
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 47 Dhaka (DAC) 22:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 574 Kathmandu 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 173 Alexandria (HBE) 22:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 622 Lahore (LHE) 22:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1935 Rostov-on-Don (ROV) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 512 New Delhi (DEL) 22:20 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Middle East ME 429 Beirut (BEY) 22:25 expected
Airbus A330 Saudia SV 553 Riyadh (RUH) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 615 Amman (AMM) 22:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Oman Air WY 612 Muscat (MCT) 22:45 scheduled

23:00 25.11.2020

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 134 Moscow (DME) 23:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 2816 Riyadh (RUH) 23:10 expected
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 662 Paris (CDG) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 112 Budapest (BUD) 23:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 94 Bologna (BLQ) 23:20 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 213 Karachi (KHI) 23:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 50 Munich (MUC) 23:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 748 Tunis (TUN) 23:30 expected
Boeing 787-8 Kenya Airways KQ 310 Nairobi (NBO) 23:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 98 Rome (FCO) 23:40 expected
Airbus A330-300 D-AIKE Lufthansa LH 630 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 23:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 152 Copenhagen (CPH) 23:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 158 Stockholm (ARN) 23:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 46 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 23:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EQB Emirates EK 88 Zurich (ZRH) 23:45 expected
Airbus A320 Vistara UK 201 Mumbai (BOM) 23:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 206 Milan (MXP) 23:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 56 Düsseldorf (DUS) 23:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 60 Hamburg (HAM) 23:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 603 Karachi (KHI) 23:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 137 New Delhi (DEL) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Oman Air WY 614 Muscat (MCT) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Vistara UK 224 New Delhi (DEL) 23:35 expected
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 513 Manama (BAH) 23:35 expected
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 58 Kannur International Airport 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 176 Ahmedabad (AMD) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 26.11.2020

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 82 Lyon (LYS) 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 90 Geneva (GVA) 00:05 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQD KLM KL 427 Amsterdam (AMS) 00:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECD Emirates EK 148 Amsterdam (AMS) 00:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 184 Brussels (BRU) 00:15 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 2804 Jeddah (JED) 00:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 140 Prague (PRG) 00:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 142 Madrid (MAD) 00:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 18 Manchester (MAN) 00:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 74 Paris (CDG) 00:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 162 Dublin (DUB) 00:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 186 Barcelona (BCN) 00:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 2 London (LHR) 00:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 734 Khartoum (KRT) 00:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 28 Glasgow (GLA) 00:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 758 Algiers (ALG) 00:50 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 924 Cairo (CAI) 00:50 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 133 Cochin (COK) 00:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 173 Mumbai (BOM) 00:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 148 Chittagong (CGP) 00:45 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 214 Karachi (KHI) 00:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 331 Karachi (KHI) 00:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vistara UK 202 Mumbai (BOM) 00:45 expected

01:00 26.11.2020

+22°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 192 Lisbon (LIS) 01:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 954 Beirut (BEY) 01:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 762 Sarajevo (SJJ) 01:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 1141 Delhi 01:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 768 Johannesburg (JNB) 01:25 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 47 Amritsar (ATQ) 01:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 2822 Ad Dammam (DMM) 01:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 655 Paris (CDG) 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Kenya Airways KQ 311 Nairobi (NBO) 01:45 expected
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 631 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 01:50 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 134 Madurai 01:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 582 Dhaka (DAC) 01:55 expected

02:00 26.11.2020

+22°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 144 Amman (AMM) 02:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 UIA PS 373 Kiev (KBP) 02:35 scheduled
Boeing 747-8 Intercontinental N610UP UPS 5X 76 Louisville (SDF) 02:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1620 Kampala (EBB) 02:45 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 600 Addis Ababa (ADD) 02:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Nepal RA 229 Kathmandu (KTM) 02:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 174 Mumbai (BOM) 02:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 719 Nairobi (NBO) 02:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 1142 Delhi 02:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 231 Washington (IAD) 02:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 41 Muscat (MCT) 02:25 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQD KLM KL 428 Amsterdam (AMS) 02:30 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 338 Lapu-Lapu City (CEB) 02:30 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 48 Amritsar (ATQ) 02:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 705 Mahe Island (SEZ) 02:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 604 Karachi (KHI) 02:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 656 Malé (MLE) 02:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 544 Chennai (MAA) 02:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 430 Brisbane (BNE) 02:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 318 Tokyo (NRT) 02:55 expected

03:00 26.11.2020

+22°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 601 Muscat (MCT) 03:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 910 Cairo (CAI) 03:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 213 Karachi (KHI) 03:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 316 Osaka (KIX) 03:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 384 Bangkok (BKK) 03:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 7 London (LHR) 03:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 612 Islamabad (ISB) 03:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 354 Singapore (SIN) 03:15 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 636 Peshawar (PEW) 03:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8671 Jizan (GIZ) 03:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 322 Seoul (ICN) 03:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 526 Hyderabad (HYD) 03:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 346 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 03:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 564 Bangalore (BLR) 03:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 332 Manila (MNL) 03:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 772 Cape Town (CPT) 03:55 expected
Airbus A330-300 HB-JHE SWISS LX 243 Zurich (ZRH) 03:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 504 Mumbai (BOM) 03:55 expected

04:00 26.11.2020

+22°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 76°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 26 Hyderabad (HYD) 04:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 607 Karachi (KHI) 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 143 Mangalore 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 160 Beirut (BEY) 04:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 784 Lagos (LOS) 04:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 585 Dhaka (DAC) 04:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 367 Taipei (TPE) 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ethiopian ET 612 Addis Ababa (ADD) 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 786 Abuja (ABV) 04:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 30 London (LHR) 04:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 335 Manila (MNL) 04:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) UIA PS 374 Kiev (KBP) 04:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8759 New Delhi (DEL) 04:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 510 New Delhi (DEL) 04:20 expected
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 601 Addis Ababa (ADD) 04:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 301 Kabul (KBL) 04:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Nepal RA 230 Kathmandu (KTM) 04:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 775 Johannesburg (JNB) 04:30 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 620 Sialkot (SKT) 04:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8167 Gassim Airport (ELQ) 04:45 expected

05:00 26.11.2020

+22°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 76°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 385 Bangkok (BKK) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 216 Islamabad (ISB) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 323 Seoul (ICN) 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 764 Johannesburg (JNB) 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Pakistan International PK 233 Islamabad (ISB) 05:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 42 Muscat (MCT) 05:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 319 Tokyo (NRT) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 409 Melbourne (MEL) 05:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 615 Islamabad (ISB) 05:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 95 Bangalore (BLR) 05:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 48 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 05:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 722 Nairobi (NBO) 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 40 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 8462 Visakhapatnam (VTZ) 05:00 expected
Boeing 737-400 Ariana Afghan FG 402 Kabul (KBL) 05:00 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 234A Islamabad (ISB) 05:00 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 284 Peshawar 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) EgyptAir MS 911 Cairo (CAI) 05:00 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 144 Jaipur (JAI) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian ET 613 Addis Ababa (ADD) 05:40 expected

06:00 26.11.2020

+22°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 76°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 623 Lahore (LHE) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 926 Cairo (CAI) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 332 Karachi (KHI) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jazeera Airways J9 121 Kuwait City (KWI) 06:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 602 Muscat (MCT) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 611 Peshawar 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 217 Islamabad (ISB) 06:25 expected
Boeing 737-300 Daallo D3 189 Mogadishu (MGQ) 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Kenya Airways KQ 305 Nairobi (NBO) 06:55 expected

07:00 26.11.2020

+21°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 106°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 12 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 174 Alexandria (HBE) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 523 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 4 London (LHR) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 76 Paris (CDG) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 918 Moscow 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 105 London (LHR) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Kuwait Airways KU 673 Kuwait City (KWI) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8517 Chennai 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Pakistan International PK 234 Islamabad (ISB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 96 Bangalore (BLR) 07:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 17 Manchester (MAN) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8015 Ad Dammam (DMM) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8261 Jeddah (JED) 07:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 39 Birmingham (BHX) 07:25 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 957 Beirut (BEY) 07:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 751 Casablanca (CMN) 07:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 600 Karachi (KHI) 07:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jazeera Airways J9 122 Kuwait City (KWI) 07:35 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 1 London (LHR) 07:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 793 Luanda (LAD) 07:55 expected

08:00 26.11.2020

+21°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 106°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1936 Rostov-on-Don (ROV) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1722 Almaty 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 8456 Lucknow (LKO) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1706 Nur-Sultan (Astana) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 605 Karachi (KHI) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 203 Lahore (LHE) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 67 Cochin (COK) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air India AI 1943 Mumbai (BOM) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 4048A Dhaka (DAC) 08:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 788 Accra (ACC) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8811 Riyadh (RUH) 08:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 73 Paris (CDG) 08:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 8425 Hyderabad (HYD) 08:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 147 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 927 Cairo (CAI) 08:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 391 Faisalabad 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8325 Lucknow 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 713 Lusaka (LUN) 08:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 237 Boston (BOS) 08:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 201 New York (JFK) 08:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 215 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 45 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 325 Multan 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 837 Manama (BAH) 08:55 expected

09:00 26.11.2020

+21°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 106°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A330-200 RwandAir WB 304 Kigali 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 Saudia SV 562 Riyadh (RUH) 09:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 205 Milan (MXP) 09:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 127 Vienna (VIE) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1745 Belgrade (BEG) 09:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 261 São Paulo (GRU) 09:05 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 8457 Lucknow (LKO) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1727 Kiev (KBP) 09:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 723 Addis Ababa (ADD) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1797 Bucharest (OTP) 09:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 29 London (LHR) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1163 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 366 Taipei (TPE) 09:45 expected
Airbus A330-200 Kuwait Airways KU 674 Kuwait City (KWI) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 204 Lahore (LHE) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air India AI 1944 Pune (PNQ) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1569 Malé (MLE) 09:55 expected

10:00 26.11.2020

+26°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 113°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8168 Buraydah 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Oman Air WY 603 Muscat (MCT) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 221 Multan 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 131 New Delhi (DEL) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 201 Riyadh (RUH) 10:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 4313 Kozhikode 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8103 Mumbai 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 104 London (LHR) 10:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 763 Johannesburg (JNB) 10:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 583 Dhaka (DAC) 10:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 660 Malé (MLE) 10:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 725 Dar es Salaam (DAR) 10:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 205 Sulaymaniyah (ISU) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 589 Chittagong (CGP) 10:20 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) IndiGo 6E 68 Cochin (COK) 10:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 783 Lagos (LOS) 10:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 729 Kampala (EBB) 10:30 expected
Airbus A330 Saudia SV 563 Riyadh (RUH) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 358 Jakarta (CGK) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 601 Djibouti City (JIB) 10:55 expected

Other Dates

May, 2020

29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05