Schwechat, Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

12:00 23.01.2018

+13°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 3 - 6 min.
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 552 Zurich (ZRH) 12:02 arrived
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 372 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:06 arrived
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 412 Paris (CDG) 12:12 arrived
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8855 Luxembourg 12:15 arrived
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 904 Innsbruck (INN) 12:15 arrived
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 452 London (LHR) 12:18 arrived
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) TAP Portugal TP 1272 Lisbon (LIS) 12:19 arrived
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 232 Berlin (TXL) 12:21 arrived
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 700 London (LHR) 12:25 arrived
Airbus A320 NIKI HG Vienna 12:25 delayed
Airbus A380 Emirates EK 127 Dubai (DXB) 12:28 arrived
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 508 Milan (MXP) 12:29 arrived
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2328 Munich (MUC) 12:31 arrived
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 706 Prague (PRG) 12:36 approaching
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 903 Istanbul (SAW) 12:39 approaching

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 NIKI HG Vienna 12:00 delayed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1846 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:15 en route
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 6869 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 12:20 gate closed
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 71 Toronto (YYZ) 12:23 en route
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3121 Madrid (MAD) 12:33 en route
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 822 Moscow (VKO) 12:35 en route
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5812 Hamburg (HAM) 12:40 gate closed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 727 Podgorica (TGD) 12:45 gate closed
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 847 Tirana 12:45 boarding
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 313 Stockholm (ARN) 12:50 boarding
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 597 Kraków (KRK) 12:50 gate closed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 741 Kosice 12:55 boarding
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 905 Innsbruck (INN) 12:55 boarding

13:00 23.01.2018

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 327°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 18 - 23 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1238 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:03 expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8710 Barcelona 13:03 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish Airlines TK 1885 Istanbul (IST) 13:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) EgyptAir MS 797 Cairo 13:29 expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1738 Paris (CDG) 13:52 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2185 Moscow (SVO) 13:00 boarding
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 683 Zagreb (ZAG) 13:05 boarding
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 773 Belgrade (BEG) 13:05 boarding
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 623 Warsaw (WAW) 13:10 delayed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8856 Luxembourg 13:15 boarding
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2329 Munich (MUC) 13:15 boarding
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) TAP Portugal TP 1275 Lisbon (LIS) 13:15 boarding
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Pegasus PC 904 Istanbul (SAW) 13:25 boarding
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 701 London (LHR) 13:40 boarding

14:00 23.01.2018

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 327°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1578 Zurich (ZRH) 14:00 expected
BAe 146 easyJet U2 5845 Berlin (TXL) 14:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 780 Skopje 14:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 784 Bucharest (OTP) 14:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 796 Sofia (SOF) 14:20 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5953 Stuttgart (STR) 14:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 662 Kiev (KBP) 14:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 764 Varna (VAR) 14:25 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5803 Hannover (HAJ) 14:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 688 Minsk 14:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 778 Pristina 14:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2356 Moscow (SVO) 14:36 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9750 Dusseldorf 14:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia France TO 4024 Paris (ORY) 14:45 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 752 Cologne (CGN) 14:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1239 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:10 expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8711 Barcelona (BCN) 14:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish Airlines TK 1886 Istanbul (IST) 14:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) EgyptAir MS 798 Cairo 14:30 expected
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1579 Zurich (ZRH) 14:40 expected
Airbus A380 Emirates EK 128 Dubai (DXB) 14:55 expected

15:00 23.01.2018

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 327°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Saab 2000 SkyWork Airlines SX 620 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 15:25 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 76 Shanghai (PVG) 15:45 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2754 Stuttgart (STR) 15:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1739 Paris (CDG) 15:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 113 Munich (MUC) 15:05 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 353 Brussels (BRU) 15:05 expected
BAe 146 easyJet U2 5846 Berlin (TXL) 15:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 131 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:10 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 303 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 581 Geneva (GVA) 15:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 293 Berlin (TXL) 15:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 791 Bucharest (OTP) 15:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 797 Sofia (SOF) 15:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5800 Hannover (HAJ) 15:25 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9751 Dusseldorf 15:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Transavia France TO 4025 Paris (ORY) 15:25 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5972 Dortmund (DTM) 15:30 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 753 Cologne (CGN) 15:35 expected

16:00 23.01.2018

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 7 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2330 Munich (MUC) 16:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1847 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 742 Kosice 16:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 598 Kraków (KRK) 16:15 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 58 Hong Kong (HKG) 16:18 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 774 Belgrade (BEG) 16:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 684 Zagreb (ZAG) 16:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 624 Warsaw (WAW) 16:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 906 Innsbruck (INN) 16:35 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 602 Moscow (DME) 16:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 728 Podgorica (TGD) 16:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 848 Tirana 16:40 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5813 Hamburg (HAM) 16:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Saab 2000 SkyWork Airlines SX 601 Berne 16:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2357 Moscow (SVO) 16:05 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2755 Stuttgart (STR) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 159 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:30 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 184 Doha (DOH) 16:30 expected
Embraer 170 Peoples Viennaline PE 105 Altenrhein 16:35 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2331 Munich (MUC) 16:50 expected

17:00 23.01.2018

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 11 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5889 Madrid (MAD) 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) TAROM RO 343 Bucharest (OTP) 17:05 expected
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2352 Moscow (SVO) 17:05 expected
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1240 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2905 Brussels (BRU) 17:15 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5901 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 882 Athens (ATH) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 704 London (LHR) 17:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 Adria Airways JP 786 Figari Corsica 17:40 expected
Airbus A319 Adria Airways JP 136 Ljubljana (LJU) 17:45 expected
Boeing 777-200 Korean Air KE 933 Seoul (ICN) 17:56 expected

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1848 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 125 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 677 Zagreb (ZAG) 17:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 375 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 407 Lyon (LYS) 17:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 455 London (LHR) 17:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 901 Innsbruck (INN) 17:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 939 Klagenfurt 17:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 417 Paris (CDG) 17:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 529 Venice (VCE) 17:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 923 Salzburg (SZG) 17:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 355 Brussels (BRU) 17:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 709 Prague (PRG) 17:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 977 Graz 17:25 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 115 Munich (MUC) 17:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 171 Hamburg (HAM) 17:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 187 Stuttgart (STR) 17:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 195 Cologne (CGN) 17:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 155 Düsseldorf (DUS) 17:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 213 Leipzig (LEJ) 17:35 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 515 Milan (MXP) 17:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 565 Zurich (ZRH) 17:40 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5922 Barcelona (BCN) 17:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 473 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 17:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 631 Warsaw (WAW) 17:45 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 47 Colombo 17:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) TAROM RO 344 Bucharest (OTP) 17:50 expected

18:00 23.01.2018

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 114 Munich (MUC) 18:00 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1887 Istanbul (IST) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-300 (winglets) Air Baltic BT 433 Riga (RIX) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Lufthansa LH 1242 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:10 expected
Airbus A321 SWISS LX 1582 Zurich (ZRH) 18:20 expected
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1475 Helsinki (HEL) 18:30 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9756 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) El Al LY 363 Tel Aviv (TLV) 18:45 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5801 Hannover (HAJ) 18:50 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3122 Madrid (MAD) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 225 Warsaw (WAW) 18:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5832 London (STN) 18:00 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2906 Brussels (BRU) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2353 Moscow (SVO) 18:05 expected
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1241 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:10 expected
Airbus A319 Adria Airways JP 136 Prague (PRG) 18:15 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 883 Athens (ATH) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 705 London (LHR) 18:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 Adria Airways JP 786 Prague (PRG) 18:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 62 Bangkok (BKK) 18:35 expected
Boeing 737-300 (winglets) Air Baltic BT 434 Riga (RIX) 18:50 expected

19:00 23.01.2018

+1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 314°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4733 Berlin (SXF) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 7750 Hamburg (HAM) 19:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 314 Stockholm (ARN) 19:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 854 Amman 19:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 294 Berlin (TXL) 19:10 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 832 Larnarca (LCA) 19:10 expected
Embraer 170 Peoples Viennaline PE 106 Altenrhein 19:15 expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1238 Paris (CDG) 19:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9752 Dusseldorf 19:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 132 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 582 Geneva (GVA) 19:20 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 304 Copenhagen (CPH) 19:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 792 Bucharest (OTP) 19:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 798 Sofia (SOF) 19:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 940 Klagenfurt 19:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8857 Luxembourg 19:30 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 354 Brussels (BRU) 19:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 978 Graz 19:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 678 Zagreb (ZAG) 19:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 924 Salzburg (SZG) 19:35 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5973 Dortmund (DTM) 19:40 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2332 Munich (MUC) 19:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 710 Prague (PRG) 19:40 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 754 Cologne (CGN) 19:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 902 Innsbruck (INN) 19:55 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 185 Doha (DOH) 19:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5808 Nuremberg (NUE) 19:00 expected
Airbus A321 SWISS LX 1583 Zurich (ZRH) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 239 Berlin (TXL) 19:00 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1888 Istanbul (IST) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Lufthansa LH 1243 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:10 expected
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1476 Helsinki 19:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5816 Hannover (HAJ) 19:30 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3123 Madrid (MAD) 19:30 expected
Boeing 777-200 Korean Air KE 933 Seoul (ICN) 19:30 delayed
Boeing 737-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 226 Warsaw (WAW) 19:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 117 Munich (MUC) 19:45 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4734 Berlin (SXF) 19:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) El Al LY 364 Tel Aviv (TLV) 19:55 expected
Embraer 170 Peoples Viennaline PE 107 Altenrhein 19:55 expected

20:00 23.01.2018

+1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 314°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 125 Dubai (DXB) 20:00 expected
ATR 72 Air Serbia JU 604 Belgrade (BEG) 20:05 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6935 Edinburgh (EDI) 20:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 530 Venice (VCE) 20:10 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 8953 London (LGW) 20:10 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2756 Stuttgart (STR) 20:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 116 Munich (MUC) 20:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 160 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:30 expected
Airbus A319 Adria Airways JP 137 Prague (PRG) 20:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 188 Stuttgart (STR) 20:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 214 Leipzig (LEJ) 20:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2907 Brussels (BRU) 20:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 7751 Hamburg (HAM) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9753 Dusseldorf 20:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 377 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:05 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 457 London (LHR) 20:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 711 Prague (PRG) 20:05 expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1239 Paris (CDG) 20:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 127 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 567 Zurich (ZRH) 20:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 973 Graz 20:10 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9757 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 179 Stuttgart (STR) 20:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 535 Bologna (BLQ) 20:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 767 Bucharest (OTP) 20:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 307 Copenhagen (CPH) 20:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 527 Venice (VCE) 20:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 759 Sarajevo (SJJ) 20:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 799 Sofia (SOF) 20:20 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 755 Cologne (CGN) 20:25 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2333 Munich (MUC) 20:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 737 Belgrade (BEG) 20:25 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 157 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 273 Berlin (TXL) 20:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 317 Stockholm (ARN) 20:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 913 Innsbruck (INN) 20:35 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6936 Edinburgh (EDI) 20:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 167 Hamburg (HAM) 20:45 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) easyJet U2 8954 London (LGW) 20:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8858 Luxembourg 20:50 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2757 Stuttgart (STR) 20:55 expected

21:00 23.01.2018

+1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 314°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29, 34

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 725 Brussels (BRU) 21:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 632 Warsaw (WAW) 21:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 126 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 566 Zurich (ZRH) 21:15 expected
Boeing 737-400 ASL Airlines Belgium 3V 849 Tel Aviv 21:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 172 Hamburg (HAM) 21:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 196 Cologne (CGN) 21:25 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 516 Milan (MXP) 21:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 408 Lyon (LYS) 21:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 474 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 21:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 156 Düsseldorf (DUS) 21:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2354 Moscow (SVO) 21:40 expected
Boeing 757-200 Freighter FedEx FX 5112 Budapest 21:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 356 Brussels (BRU) 21:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 376 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:50 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1889 Istanbul (IST) 21:50 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 706 London (LHR) 21:55 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5809 Nuremberg (NUE) 21:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
ATR 72 Air Serbia JU 605 Belgrade (BEG) 21:00 expected
Airbus A319 Adria Airways JP 137 Ljubljana (LJU) 21:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 717 Budapest (BUD) 21:25 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 186 Doha (DOH) 21:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2908 Brussels (BRU) 21:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 919 Salzburg (SZG) 21:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 126 Dubai (DXB) 21:55 expected

22:00 23.01.2018

0°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 255°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 418 Paris (CDG) 22:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 712 Prague (PRG) 22:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 240 Berlin (TXL) 22:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 118 Munich (MUC) 22:35 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3124 Madrid (MAD) 22:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1849 Amsterdam (AMS) 22:40 expected
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1584 Zurich (ZRH) 22:45 expected
BAe 146 easyJet U2 5857 Berlin (TXL) 22:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 456 London (LHR) 22:50 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5817 Hannover (HAJ) 22:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-400 ASL Airlines Belgium 3V 849 Liege 22:10 expected
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 725 Addis Ababa 22:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 641 Yerevan (EVN) 22:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 849 Tirana 22:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 Freighter FedEx FX 5112 Paris Charles de Gaulle 22:30 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) UPS 5X 275 Cologne 22:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 943 Klagenfurt 22:45 expected

23:00 23.01.2018

0°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 255°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5833 London (STN) 23:10 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5923 Barcelona (BCN) 23:10 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1246 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 23:10 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 25 Bangkok (BKK) 23:20 expected

00:00 24.01.2018

0°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 255°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2355 Moscow (SVO) 00:15 expected

01:00 24.01.2018

-1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 153°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16

02:00 24.01.2018

-1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 153°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16

03:00 24.01.2018

-1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 153°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16

04:00 24.01.2018

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 146°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

05:00 24.01.2018

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 146°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) UPS 5X 274 Cologne 05:10 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 26 Bangkok (BKK) 05:25 expected
Boeing 737-400 ASL Airlines Belgium 3V 848 Liege 05:35 expected
Boeing 757-200 Freighter FedEx FX 5212 Paris Charles de Gaulle 05:55 expected

06:00 24.01.2018

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 146°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 850 Tirana 06:05 expected
Boeing 777-200 Freighter Korean Air KE 541 Seoul (ICN) 06:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 642 Yerevan (EVN) 06:10 expected
Boeing 747-8 Freighter Silk Way West 7L 5968 Baku 06:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 944 Klagenfurt 06:35 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 189 Doha (DOH) 06:40 expected
Boeing 747-8 Freighter Silk Way West 7L 282 Baku 06:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1247 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:10 expected
Boeing 737-400 ASL Airlines Belgium 3V 848 Tel Aviv 06:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5880 Rome (FCO) 06:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5904 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:20 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5920 Barcelona (BCN) 06:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 215 Leipzig (LEJ) 06:25 expected
BAe 146 easyJet U2 5840 Berlin (TXL) 06:25 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5804 Hannover (HAJ) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1585 Zurich (ZRH) 06:30 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 111 Munich (MUC) 06:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 915 Innsbruck (INN) 06:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 451 London (LHR) 06:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 511 Milan (MXP) 06:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 703 Prague (PRG) 06:40 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5806 Nuremberg (NUE) 06:50 expected
Boeing 757-200 Freighter FedEx FX 5212 Budapest 06:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1838 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:55 expected

07:00 24.01.2018

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 127°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Embraer 170 Peoples Viennaline PE 100 Altenrhein 07:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 914 Innsbruck (INN) 07:40 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5841 Berlin (TXL) 07:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 271 Berlin (TXL) 07:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 681 Zagreb (ZAG) 07:00 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1890 Istanbul (IST) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 151 Düsseldorf (DUS) 07:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 351 Brussels (BRU) 07:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 371 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 411 Paris (CDG) 07:05 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 121 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 301 Copenhagen (CPH) 07:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 403 Lyon (LYS) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 561 Zurich (ZRH) 07:10 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 177 Stuttgart (STR) 07:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 191 Cologne (CGN) 07:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 571 Geneva (GVA) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3125 Madrid (MAD) 07:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 175 Hamburg (HAM) 07:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 625 Warsaw 07:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 805 Sofia (SOF) 07:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 699 London (LHR) 07:55 expected

08:00 24.01.2018

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 127°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 284 Ljubljana (LJU) 08:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 61 Bangkok (BKK) 08:10 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2758 Stuttgart (STR) 08:10 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1232 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:10 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2326 Munich (MUC) 08:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 274 Berlin (TXL) 08:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 756 Cologne (CGN) 08:20 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7752 Hamburg (HAM) 08:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 158 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:25 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 88 New York (JFK) 08:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 528 Venice (VCE) 08:30 expected
Bombardier CS300 Air Baltic BT 431 Riga (RIX) 08:35 expected
ATR 72 Air Serbia JU 600 Belgrade (BEG) 08:35 expected
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 341 Bucharest (OTP) 08:35 expected
Airbus A321 SWISS LX 1574 Zurich (ZRH) 08:40 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 94 Washington (IAD) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2901 Brussels (BRU) 08:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8851 Luxembourg 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 223 Warsaw 08:45 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 72 Toronto (YYZ) 08:45 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9754 Dusseldorf 08:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 718 Budapest (BUD) 08:55 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 738 Belgrade (BEG) 08:55 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 800 Sofia (SOF) 08:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 747-8 Freighter Silk Way West 7L 5969 Houston 08:00 expected
Boeing 777-200 Freighter Korean Air KE 541 Seoul (ICN) 08:10 expected
Embraer 170 Peoples Viennaline PE 101 Altenrhein 08:10 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5842 Berlin (TXL) 08:30 expected
Boeing 747-8 Freighter Silk Way West 7L 283 Baku 08:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 507 Milan (MXP) 08:45 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 190 Doha (DOH) 08:50 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2759 Stuttgart (STR) 08:55 expected

09:00 24.01.2018

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 127°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 308 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 536 Bologna (BLQ) 09:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 760 Sarajevo (SJJ) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 768 Bucharest (OTP) 09:00 expected
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1138 Paris (CDG) 09:05 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 378 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 920 Salzburg (SZG) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Luxair LG Luxembourg 09:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 180 Stuttgart (STR) 09:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 318 Stockholm (ARN) 09:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 440 Zagreb (ZAG) 09:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 128 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 568 Zurich (ZRH) 09:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 704 Prague (PRG) 09:15 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 860 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 168 Hamburg (HAM) 09:20 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 458 London (LHR) 09:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 916 Innsbruck (INN) 09:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 970 Graz 09:20 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 112 Munich (MUC) 09:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 682 Zagreb (ZAG) 09:25 expected
Embraer 195 Montenegro Airlines YM 500 Podgorica (TGD) 09:25 expected
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 514 Luqa (MLA) 09:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 216 Leipzig (LEJ) 09:30 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6686 Rome (FCO) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5807 Nuremberg (NUE) 09:45 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1883 Istanbul (IST) 09:45 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5805 Hannover (HAJ) 09:55 expected
BAe 146 easyJet U2 5843 Berlin (TXL) 09:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 757 Cologne (CGN) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 231 Berlin (TXL) 09:00 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7753 Hamburg (HAM) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1233 Frankfurt 09:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 521 Venice 09:10 expected
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 342 Bucharest (OTP) 09:15 expected
ATR 72 Air Serbia JU 601 Belgrade (BEG) 09:25 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2327 Munich (MUC) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 224 Warsaw (WAW) 09:25 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 9755 Dusseldorf 09:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2902 Brussels (BRU) 09:30 expected
Bombardier CS300 Air Baltic BT 432 Riga (RIX) 09:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8852 Luxembourg 09:40 expected
Airbus A321 SWISS LX 1575 Zurich 09:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 607 Krasnodar (KRR) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 873 Tehran (IKA) 09:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 903 Innsbruck (INN) 09:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 661 Kiev (KBP) 09:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 713 Budapest (BUD) 09:50 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 899 Marrakech 09:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 687 Minsk 09:55 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 705 Prague (PRG) 09:55 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 97 Miami (MIA) 09:55 expected

10:00 24.01.2018

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 137°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1471 Helsinki (HEL) 10:00 expected
Airbus A319 Rossiya Airlines FV 6603 St. Petersburg 10:10 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Lufthansa LH 1234 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1576 Zurich (ZRH) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 272 Berlin (TXL) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 512 Milan (MXP) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 696 London (LHR) 10:25 expected
Embraer 190 UIA PS 845 Kiev (KBP) 10:25 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 880 Athens (ATH) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5881 Rome (FCO) 10:30 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 24 Havana 10:50 expected
Embraer 170 Peoples Viennaline PE 102 Altenrhein 10:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1139 Paris (CDG) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Luxair LG 7896 Luxembourg 10:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 1511 Vienna 10:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 601 Moscow (DME) 10:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 763 Varna (VAR) 10:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 833 Vilnius (VNO) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 779 Skopje 10:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 917 Salzburg (SZG) 10:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 441 Zagreb (ZAG) 10:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 463 Manchester (MAN) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 783 Bucharest (OTP) 10:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 795 Sofia (SOF) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 801 Athens (ATH) 10:15 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 89 Newark (EWR) 10:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 675 Dnipropetrovsk (DNK) 10:20 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 863 Cairo 10:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 285 Ljubljana (LJU) 10:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 831 Larnarca (LCA) 10:25 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 857 Tel Aviv (TLV) 10:25 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Eurowings EW 5888 Madrid (MAD) 10:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 619 Odessa (ODS) 10:30 expected
Embraer 195 Montenegro Airlines YM 501 Podgorica (TGD) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 515 Luqa (MLA) 10:35 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1884 Istanbul (IST) 10:40 expected
BAe 146 easyJet U2 5844 Berlin (TXL) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6687 Rome (FCO) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 1421 Trieste 10:45 expected

11:00 24.01.2018

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 137°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 660 Dublin (DUB) 11:00 expected
Airbus A300-600 Iran Air IR 717 Tehran (IKA) 11:15 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 122 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:15 expected
Saab 2000 SkyWork Airlines SX 600 Berne 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 562 Zurich 11:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) KLM KL 1845 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:30 expected
Boeing 737-500 (winglets) UTair UT 821 Moscow (VKO) 11:30 expected
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2184 Moscow (SVO) 11:40 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5921 Barcelona (BCN) 11:45 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3120 Madrid (MAD) 11:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 806 Sofia (SOF) 11:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 152 Düsseldorf (DUS) 11:50 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 178 Stuttgart (STR) 11:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 572 Geneva (GVA) 11:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 626 Warsaw (WAW) 11:50 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 176 Hamburg (HAM) 11:55 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 192 Cologne (CGN) 11:55 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 302 Copenhagen (CPH) 11:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Rossiya Airlines FV 6604 St. Petersburg 11:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1577 Zurich (ZRH) 11:00 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5802 Hannover (HAJ) 11:05 expected
Embraer 190 UIA PS 846 Kiev (KBP) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) Lufthansa LH 1235 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:10 expected
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1472 Helsinki 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 881 Athens (ATH) 11:20 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 5952 Stuttgart (STR) 11:20 expected
Airbus A320 (Sharklets) British Airways BA 697 London (LHR) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 661 Dublin (DUB) 11:35 expected
Saab 2000 SkyWork Airlines SX 621 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 11:45 expected

Other Dates

November, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27