Ruzyně, Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

10:00 21.03.2019

+9°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-82 LZ-LDP Bulgarian Air Charter H6 8431 Catania (CTA) 10:05 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIUP Lufthansa LH 1392 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 G-TTNH British Airways BA 854 London (LHR) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1241 Hurghada (HRG) 10:25 expected
ATR 72 CSA OK 535 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 4X-EKU El Al LY 2521 Tel Aviv (TLV) 10:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 OM-TSG CSA OK 631 Brussels (BRU) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6961 Edinburgh (EDI) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 505 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:40 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 777 Warsaw (WAW) 10:40 scheduled
CSA OK 787 Budapest (BUD) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1221 Helsinki (HEL) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 OK-SWT CSA OK 719 Milan (MXP) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Jet2 LS 195 Leeds (LBA) 10:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 705 Vienna (VIE) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 OK-TVW CSA OK 617 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 524 Warsaw (WAW) 10:00 check-in
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1768 Istanbul (IST) 10:00 check-in
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1485 Zurich (ZRH) 10:05 check-in
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3581 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:10 scheduled
SmartWings QS 4464 London (LGW) 10:30 check-in
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8653 Barcelona (BCN) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUP Lufthansa LH 1393 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:45 check-in
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Rossiya Airlines FV 5740 Moscow (VKO) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2011 Moscow (SVO) 10:50 scheduled

11:00 21.03.2019

+9°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 864 Athens (ATH) 11:00 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 523 Düsseldorf (DUS) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2809 Brussels (BRU) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Ural Airlines U6 751 Moscow (ZIA) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8331 Roma (CIA) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 VP-BWI Rossiya Airlines FV 6621 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIZZ Lufthansa LH 1394 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 UR-PSY UIA PS 807 Kiev (KBP) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LN-RRE SAS SK 4769 Oslo (OSL) 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Bulgaria Air FB 301 Sofia (SOF) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SmartWings QS 1223 Marsa Alam (RMF) 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 512 Rome (FCO) 11:20 scheduled
ATR 72 OK-MFT CSA OK 545 Gothenburg (GOT) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1502 Oslo (OSL) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 759 Paris (CDG) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 1240 Lisbon (LIS) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1013 London (STN) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6962 Edinburgh (EDI) 11:05 scheduled
Bulgarian Air Charter H6 8432 Catania (CTA) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 855 London (LHR) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 700 Madrid (MAD) 11:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 706 Vienna (VIE) 11:20 check-in
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1222 Helsinki (HEL) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 688 Barcelona (BCN) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SmartWings QS 886 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Jet2 LS 196 Leeds (LBA) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1210 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 11:30 scheduled
Ryanair FR 7327 Dublin (DUB) 11:35 scheduled
ATR 42/72 OK-NFV CSA OK 496 Gothenburg (GOT) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 802 Bucharest (OTP) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2810 Brussels (BRU) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 865 Athens (ATH) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIZZ Lufthansa LH 1395 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:50 check-in
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2522 Tel Aviv (TLV) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SAS SK 4768 Oslo (OSL) 11:50 scheduled
Enter Air E4 591 London (LGW) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 21.03.2019


ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5004 Bologna (BLQ) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2581 Milan (MXP) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8993 London (LGW) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 EW-282PA Belavia B2 861 Minsk (MSQ) 12:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 527 Warsaw (WAW) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2012 Moscow (SVO) 12:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000 HOP! A5 4412 Lyon (LYS) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 9496 Paris (CDG) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 291 Doha (DOH) 12:25 delayed
Airbus A320 OE-ING easyJet U2 7905 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 139 Dubai (DXB) 12:35 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1503 Oslo (OSL) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 490 Stockholm (ARN) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 480 Helsinki (HEL) 12:00 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 790 Budapest (BUD) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Ural Airlines U6 752 Moscow (ZIA) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 724 Rome (FCO) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Bulgaria Air FB 302 Sofia (SOF) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Rossiya Airlines FV 6622 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 513 Rome (FCO) 12:15 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 972 Košice (KSC) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 SmartWings QS 1004 Moscow (SVO) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4069 Kraków (KRK) 12:20 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 730 Bologna (BLQ) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 1241 Lisbon (LIS) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 760 Paris (CDG) 12:25 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 734 Venice (VCE) 12:25 scheduled
SmartWings QS 8734 Venice (VCE) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SmartWings QS 1096 London (LGW) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2582 Milan (MXP) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8994 London (LGW) 12:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 528 Warsaw (WAW) 12:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Belavia B2 862 Minsk (MSQ) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5309 Marrakech (RAK) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 21.03.2019

+13°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 193°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 13, 24

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1690 Munich (MUC) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 301 Istanbul (SAW) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 767 Copenhagen (CPH) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 772 Cologne (CGN) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 852 London (LHR) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8561 Liverpool (LPL) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PH-BXI KLM KL 1355 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINM Lufthansa LH 1396 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 707 Vienna (VIE) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 SE-DOZ SAS SK 1767 Stockholm (ARN) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 OE-ING easyJet U2 7906 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 9497 Paris (CDG) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2013 Moscow (SVO) 13:05 scheduled
HOP! A5 4413 Lyon (LYS) 13:20 check-in
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1691 Munich (MUC) 13:55 check-in

14:00 21.03.2019

+13°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 193°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 13, 24

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1486 Zurich (ZRH) 14:05 scheduled
BA Cityflyer CJ 7339 London (LCY) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 3039 Barcelona (BCN) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3148 Madrid (MAD) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Transavia France TO 4038 Paris (ORY) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 644 Dublin (DUB) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Turkish Airlines TK 1771 Istanbul (IST) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1082 Paris (CDG) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6160 Rome (FCO) 14:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8562 Liverpool (LPL) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 302 Istanbul (SAW) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 773 Cologne (CGN) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 768 Copenhagen (CPH) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 859 London (LHR) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PH-BXI KLM KL 1356 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 SE-DOX SAS SK 1768 Stockholm (ARN) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3040 Barcelona (BCN) 14:40 scheduled
BA Cityflyer CJ 7338 London (LCY) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1487 Zurich (ZRH) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 21.03.2019

+13°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 193°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 13, 24

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 25 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4070 Kraków (KRK) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1692 Munich (MUC) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2014 Moscow (SVO) 15:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3149 Madrid (MAD) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINM Lufthansa LH 1397 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:00 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 742 Strasbourg (SXB) 15:00 scheduled
SmartWings QS 8742 Strasbourg (SXB) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Transavia France TO 4039 Paris (ORY) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 645 Dublin (DUB) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 808 Kiev (KBP) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1083 Paris (CDG) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Turkish Airlines TK 1772 Istanbul (IST) 15:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 708 Vienna (VIE) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 140 Dubai (DXB) 15:30 scheduled
Vueling VY 6161 Rome (FCO) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5508 Bergamo (BGY) 15:45 scheduled

16:00 21.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 88°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9774 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 803 Bucharest (OTP) 16:15 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 735 Venice (VCE) 16:20 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 791 Budapest (BUD) 16:25 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 973 Košice (KSC) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6265 Bristol (BRS) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2415 Pisa (PSA) 16:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 521 Warsaw (WAW) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 491 Stockholm (ARN) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 761 Paris (CDG) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 725 Rome (FCO) 16:45 scheduled
ATR 42/72 OK-NFV CSA OK 497 Gothenburg (GOT) 16:45 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 731 Bologna (BLQ) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1744 London (STN) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 292 Doha (DOH) 16:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1693 Munich (MUC) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2015 Moscow (SVO) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9775 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2414 Pisa (PSA) 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6266 Bristol (BRS) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 21.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 88°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 689 Barcelona (BCN) 17:00 scheduled
Ryanair FR 7326 Dublin (DUB) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SmartWings QS 1097 London (LGW) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2811 Brussels (BRU) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 481 Helsinki (HEL) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SmartWings QS 887 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Jet2 LS 887 Manchester (MAN) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 856 London (LHR) 17:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 PH-EZF KLM KL 1357 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINA Lufthansa LH 1400 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2024 Moscow (SVO) 17:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 522 Warsaw (WAW) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1745 London (STN) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 618 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:25 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 544 Gothenburg (GOT) 17:30 scheduled
CSA OK 7322 (BWE) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 766 Paris (CDG) 17:35 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 778 Warsaw (WAW) 17:35 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 526 Düsseldorf (DUS) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 636 Brussels (BRU) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1053 Edinburgh (EDI) 17:55 scheduled
Korean Air KE 7695 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:55 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 536 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 21.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 88°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 701 Madrid (MAD) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 709 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1769 Istanbul (IST) 18:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 568 Ljubljana (LJU) 18:20 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 743 Strasbourg (SXB) 18:30 scheduled
SmartWings QS 8743 Strasbourg (SXB) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 SmartWings QS 1005 Moscow (SVO) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1223 Helsinki (HEL) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 785 Shanghai (PVG) 18:50 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1498 Zurich (ZRH) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 508 Copenhagen (CPH) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 722 Milan (MXP) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SmartWings QS 1152 Málaga (AGP) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2812 Brussels (BRU) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 PH-EZF KLM KL 1358 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 662 Birmingham (BHX) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Jet2 LS 888 Manchester (MAN) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINA Lufthansa LH 1401 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 CSA OK 190 Seoul (ICN) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 857 London (LHR) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SmartWings QS 1054 Valencia (VLC) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2025 Moscow (SVO) 18:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 710 Vienna (VIE) 18:50 scheduled

19:00 21.03.2019

+8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 125°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5507 Bergamo (BGY) 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Baltic BT 483 Riga (RIX) 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 525 Warsaw (WAW) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 584 Sharjah (SHJ) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1582 Paris (CDG) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1694 Munich (MUC) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9770 Düsseldorf (DUS) 19:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Korean Air KE 7675 Budapest (BUD) 19:00 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 788 Budapest (BUD) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1770 Istanbul (IST) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2122 Brussels (CRL) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1224 Helsinki (HEL) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Baltic BT 484 Riga (RIX) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 526 Warsaw (WAW) 19:45 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1499 Zurich (ZRH) 19:45 scheduled

20:00 21.03.2019

+8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 125°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3067 London (STN) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2013 London (STN) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 OE-ICJ easyJet U2 7907 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2523 Tel Aviv (TLV) 20:20 scheduled
CSA OK 7323 (BWE) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1801 Manchester (MAN) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 860 London (LHR) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8656 Barcelona (BCN) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2585 Milan (MXP) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8997 London (LGW) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 569 Ljubljana (LJU) 20:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1695 Munich (MUC) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1583 Paris (CDG) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9771 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2014 London (STN) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3068 London (STN) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 OE-ICJ easyJet U2 7908 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:45 scheduled

21:00 21.03.2019

+8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 125°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 711 Vienna (VIE) 21:00 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 537 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:05 scheduled
SmartWings QS 8537 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:05 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 779 Warsaw (WAW) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 637 Brussels (BRU) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 619 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 509 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2016 Moscow (SVO) 21:25 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 527 Düsseldorf (DUS) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5308 Marrakech (RAK) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 723 Milan (MXP) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 767 Paris (CDG) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Wizz Air UK W9 2602 London (LTN) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1802 Manchester (MAN) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 585 Sharjah (SHJ) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 861 London (LHR) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 786 Shanghai (PVG) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2524 Tel Aviv (TLV) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2586 Milan (MXP) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8998 London (LGW) 21:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 712 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8657 Barcelona (BCN) 21:30 scheduled

22:00 21.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 172°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2815 Brussels (BRU) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRO Lufthansa LH 1402 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1211 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 PH-BGW KLM KL 1359 Amsterdam (AMS) 22:15 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 789 Budapest (BUD) 22:20 scheduled
SmartWings QS 8789 Budapest (BUD) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 858 London (LHR) 22:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 529 Warsaw (WAW) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2121 Brussels (CRL) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 663 Birmingham (BHX) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 CSA OK 978 Košice (KSC) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Wizz Air UK W9 2601 London (LTN) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 916 Kiev (KBP) 22:40 scheduled
SmartWings QS 4192 Mombasa (MBA) 22:45 scheduled

23:00 21.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 172°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1054 Edinburgh (EDI) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SmartWings QS 1201 Dubai (DXB) 23:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 20 min.
SmartWings QS 2514 Hurghada (HRG) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SmartWings QS 1198 Moscow (SVO) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1286 Tel Aviv (TLV) 23:45 scheduled

00:00 22.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 172°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SmartWings QS 1055 Valencia (VLC) 00:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2017 Moscow (SVO) 00:35 scheduled

01:00 22.03.2019

+2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 251°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
SmartWings QS 2518 Marsa Alam (RMF) 01:35 scheduled

02:00 22.03.2019

+2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 251°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24

03:00 22.03.2019

+2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 251°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24

04:00 22.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 309°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

05:00 22.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 309°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330-300 CSA OK 4171 Beijing (PEK) 05:10 scheduled

06:00 22.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 309°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 917 Kiev (KBP) 06:10 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 979 Kosice 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 289 Doha (DOH) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1350 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2816 Brussels (BRU) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1014 London (STN) 06:50 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 522 Düsseldorf (DUS) 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 630 Brussels (BRU) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 22.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 358°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06, 31

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Lufthansa LH 6430 Vienna 07:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 703 Vienna (VIE) 07:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 853 London (LHR) 07:00 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 534 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 CSA OK 616 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 718 Milan (MXP) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8332 Roma (CIA) 07:05 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 776 Warsaw 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 504 Copenhagen (CPH) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 758 Paris (CDG) 07:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 530 Warsaw 07:15 scheduled

08:00 22.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 358°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06, 31

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CS300 United Airlines UA 9781 Geneva (GVA) 08:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Baltic BT 479 Riga (RIX) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5382 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3971 Brussels (CRL) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1351 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Volotea V7 2536 Marseille (MRS) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LN-RGH SAS SK 1767 Stockholm (ARN) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 225 Bucharest (OTP) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1484 Zurich (ZRH) 08:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
flydubai FZ 1782 Dubai (DXB) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 704 Vienna (VIE) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 290 Doha (DOH) 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Baltic BT 480 Riga (RIX) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3970 Brussels (CRL) 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 United Airlines UA 9777 Geneva (GVA) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1352 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5377 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 892 Moscow 08:55 scheduled

09:00 22.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 358°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06, 31

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
SmartWings QS 1199 Moscow (SVO) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1382 Paris (CDG) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1767 Istanbul (IST) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1287 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1803 Manchester (MAN) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4575 Gothenburg (GOT) 09:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 523 Warsaw 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Volotea V7 2418 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Blue Air 0B 8954 Larnarca (LCA) 09:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Georgian Airways A9 787 Tbilisi (TBS) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3580 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 9580 Frankfurt am Main 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2010 Moscow (SVO) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 717-200 Volotea V7 2537 Marseille (MRS) 09:00 scheduled
SmartWings QS 1200 Dubai 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LN-RGH SAS SK 1768 Stockholm (ARN) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 226 Bucharest (OTP) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 9244 Munich 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1804 Manchester (MAN) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Volotea V7 2419 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1383 Paris (CDG) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4576 Gothenburg (GOT) 09:55 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21