San Francisco, San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

17:00 22.04.2019

+24°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 290°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 6100 m   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 38
Waiting time 1 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 N195UW American Airlines AA 2683 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:01 expected
Airbus A320 N408UA United Airlines UA 2348 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:03 expected
Airbus A380-800 G-XLEG British Airways BA 287 London (LHR) 17:05 expected
Boeing 717-200 N987DN Delta Air Lines DL 2531 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 N887DN Delta Air Lines DL 719 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 79 Istanbul (IST) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United Airlines UA 1800 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5812 Albuquerque (ABQ) 17:05 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5779 Bozeman (BZN) 17:09 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2714 Burbank (BUR) 17:12 arrived
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6045 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:13 expected
Boeing 737-900 N483UA United Airlines UA 460 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:14 expected
Boeing 787-9 N38950 United Airlines UA 969 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:14 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2316 Portland (PDX) 17:15 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2830 Everett (PAE) 17:15 expected
Airbus A330-300 OH-LTR Finnair AY 11 Helsinki (HEL) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1540 San Diego (SAN) 17:20 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1384 Seattle (SEA) 17:21 expected
Boeing 737-900 N69838 United Airlines UA 735 Denver (DEN) 17:21 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1056 Portland (PDX) 17:25 expected
Boeing 757-200 N17126 United Airlines UA 1978 Newark (EWR) 17:26 expected
Boeing 757-300 N582NW Delta Air Lines DL 769 Atlanta (ATL) 17:27 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5756 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 17:28 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5742 Seattle (SEA) 17:29 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5498 Austin (AUS) 17:29 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3395 Dallas (DAL) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 N829SY Sun Country Airlines SY 395 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:30 expected
United Airlines UA 5223 Burbank (BUR) 17:31 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5743 Boise (BOI) 17:40 expected
Airbus A320 N413UA United Airlines UA 1243 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:41 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5248 Santa Barbara (SBA) 17:42 expected
United Airlines UA 5298 Omaha (OMA) 17:43 expected
Boeing 737-800 N953NN American Airlines AA 2639 Chicago (ORD) 17:44 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1086 Seattle (SEA) 17:45 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2084 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:45 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1913 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:50 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5531 Sacramento (SMF) 17:51 expected
Boeing 737-900 N87513 United Airlines UA 800 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:51 expected

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5425 Ontario (ONT) 17:00 departed
Southwest Airlines WN 1075 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:00 boarding
United Airlines UA 229 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:01 departed
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5463 San Diego (SAN) 17:02 departed
Air India AI 174 New Delhi (DEL) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 359 Portland (PDX) 17:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 562 Phoenix (PHX) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1723 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 17:10 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1385 Seattle (SEA) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 698 Portland (PDX) 17:20 expected
American Airlines AA 1954 Phoenix (PHX) 17:21 expected
Airbus A330 Aer Lingus EI 146 Dublin (DUB) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1743 Portland (PDX) 17:30 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2160 Newark (EWR) 17:30 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2339 Phoenix (PHX) 17:30 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5327 Boise (BOI) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 384 San Diego (SAN) 17:30 expected
Airbus A340-300 SAS SK 936 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:35 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2358 Austin (AUS) 17:42 expected
United Airlines UA 5216 Omaha (OMA) 17:45 expected
United Airlines UA 5847 St Louis (STL) 17:45 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6045 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:50 expected
United Airlines UA 1749 Kahului (OGG) 17:55 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5742 Seattle (SEA) 17:59 expected

18:00 22.04.2019

+24°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 290°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 6100 m   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A350-900 French Bee BF 711 Papeete (PPT) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2149 Phoenix (PHX) 18:08 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 4197 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:13 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1825 Newark (EWR) 18:13 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1324 Detroit (DTW) 18:14 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8743 Edmonton (YEG) 18:17 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5984 Monterey (MRY) 18:19 expected
Boeing 777-200 F-GSPH Air France AF 82 Paris (CDG) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2398 Seattle (SEA) 18:24 expected
United Airlines UA 1077 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:26 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1847 Chicago (ORD) 18:27 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1253 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:28 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2243 New Orleans (MSY) 18:28 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3319 Palm Springs (PSP) 18:30 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1731 Denver (DEN) 18:30 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5780 Madison (MSN) 18:33 expected
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 114 Manila (MNL) 18:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 836 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:35 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 736 San Diego (SAN) 18:36 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1909 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:40 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1175 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:42 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5576 Calgary (YYC) 18:42 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 323 Seattle (SEA) 18:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1700 Houston (IAH) 18:48 expected
Boeing 737 C-FGKZ Air Canada AC 753 Toronto (YYZ) 18:49 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5395 Fresno (FAT) 18:54 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2546 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:55 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5402 Redding (RDD) 18:58 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 737 Denver (DEN) 18:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 33
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2683 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1936 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:00 expected
Airbus A330-200 Iberia IB 6174 Madrid (MAD) 18:00 expected
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 444 Boston (BOS) 18:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5728 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 20 London (LHR) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2058 Houston (IAH) 18:03 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5289 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 18:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1541 San Diego (SAN) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2031 Denver (DEN) 18:06 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2829 Everett (PAE) 18:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 80 Istanbul (IST) 18:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1983 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:10 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2383 Portland (PDX) 18:15 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1798 San Diego (SAN) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1800 Chicago (ORD) 18:15 expected
United Airlines UA 5695 Kansas City (MCI) 18:15 expected
United Airlines UA 5233 Burbank (BUR) 18:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5338 Palm Springs (PSP) 18:25 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5350 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5527 Tucson (TUS) 18:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5754 Reno (RNO) 18:25 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1331 Seattle (SEA) 18:30 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1962 San Diego (SAN) 18:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2161 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3450 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:30 expected
Norwegian Air UK DI 7174 London (LGW) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2263 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5927 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:35 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 4197 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:43 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1222 Austin (AUS) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1670 Honolulu (HNL) 18:51 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8568 Calgary (YYC) 18:55 expected

19:00 22.04.2019

+24°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 290°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 6100 m   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 40
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 933 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8567 Calgary (YYC) 19:02 expected
Airbus A319 N832UA United Airlines UA 632 Chicago (ORD) 19:04 expected
Airbus A340-600 D-AIHL Lufthansa LH 458 Munich (MUC) 19:05 expected
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 680 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:07 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 315 Portland (PDX) 19:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5700 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 19:10 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 361 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:11 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1963 San Diego (SAN) 19:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 102 Burbank (BUR) 19:15 expected
United Airlines UA 5255 Kansas City (MCI) 19:16 expected
Airbus A320 N934JB JetBlue Airways B6 633 Boston (BOS) 19:22 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1455 Seattle (SEA) 19:25 expected
United Airlines UA 1885 Newark (EWR) 19:26 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 686 Phoenix (PHX) 19:31 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5557 Santa Barbara (SBA) 19:31 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 587 Seattle (SEA) 19:34 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1271 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 19:35 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2162 Phoenix (PHX) 19:35 expected
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 351 Boston (BOS) 19:36 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1315 New York (JFK) 19:37 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1112 Orlando (MCO) 19:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 657 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5811 Medford (MFR) 19:40 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 421 San Diego (SAN) 19:40 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1659 Charlotte (CLT) 19:41 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2098 Tampa (TPA) 19:41 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5788 Burbank (BUR) 19:41 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 560 Washington (IAD) 19:44 expected
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1755 Seattle (SEA) 19:45 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 3388 Kansas City (MCI) 19:45 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 915 New York (JFK) 19:49 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 28 Taipei (TPE) 19:50 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5763 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:50 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5912 Tucson (TUS) 19:50 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1845 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2798 Chicago (ORD) 19:51 expected
American Airlines AA 2305 New York (JFK) 19:55 expected
United Airlines UA 5523 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:55 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2233 Portland (PDX) 19:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
United Airlines UA 2308 Austin (AUS) 19:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 394 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3326 Palm Springs (PSP) 19:10 expected
Airbus A330-300 Finnair AY 12 Helsinki (HEL) 19:10 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5396 Tucson (TUS) 19:15 expected
Boeing 777 N229UA United Airlines UA 926 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2118 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1253 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 460 Vancouver (YVR) 19:20 expected
United Airlines UA 766 Portland (PDX) 19:20 expected
United Airlines UA 5374 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:25 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1018 Medford (MFR) 19:30 expected
United Airlines UA 1444 Denver (DEN) 19:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5865 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 19:30 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1109 Seattle (SEA) 19:35 expected
Airbus A380-800 British Airways BA 286 London (LHR) 19:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1732 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:35 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2546 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5383 Palm Springs (PSP) 19:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1100 San Diego (SAN) 19:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 39 Zurich (ZRH) 19:55 expected
United Airlines UA 2317 Eugene (EUG) 19:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 172 Burbank (BUR) 19:55 expected
United Airlines UA 1003 Seattle (SEA) 19:59 expected

20:00 22.04.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 39
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1943 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER China Airlines CI 4 Taipei (TPE) 20:00 expected
Boeing 777 N798UA United Airlines UA 927 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1712 Phoenix (PHX) 20:00 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1493 New Orleans (MSY) 20:03 expected
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 564 Santa Clara (SAL) 20:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2924 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:08 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5718 Redmond (RDM) 20:10 expected
Boeing 737-900 N68834 United Airlines UA 481 Denver (DEN) 20:17 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 3481 Dallas (DAL) 20:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2168 Atlanta (ATL) 20:23 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 455 Austin (AUS) 20:23 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 653 New York (JFK) 20:25 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5872 Eugene (EUG) 20:26 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1584 Newark (EWR) 20:27 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1214 Palm Springs (PSP) 20:28 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5366 Ontario (ONT) 20:29 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 643 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 20:29 expected
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1002 Washington (DCA) 20:30 expected
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 781 Montréal (YUL) 20:31 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 340 Washington (IAD) 20:31 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 451 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:32 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1221 Austin (AUS) 20:35 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1917 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:35 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2264 Houston (IAH) 20:35 expected
Boeing 737 N208WN Southwest Airlines WN 2192 Washington (DCA) 20:35 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2466 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:37 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 743 Newark (EWR) 20:37 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 384 San Diego (SAN) 20:38 expected
United Airlines UA 257 Spokane (GEG) 20:39 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1430 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 890 Shanghai (PVG) 20:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 28 Singapore (SIN) 20:45 expected
United Airlines UA 5729 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:45 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1076 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:45 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1203 Chicago (ORD) 20:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1118 Cancún (CUN) 20:51 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2503 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:52 expected
United Airlines UA 1152 Lihue (LIH) 20:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 32
Waiting time 4 - 5 min.
United Airlines UA 1200 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2342 Phoenix (PHX) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 938 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:05 expected
United Airlines UA 5648 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:05 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1455 Seattle (SEA) 20:07 expected
Virgin Atlantic VS 42 London (LHR) 20:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5515 Pasco (PSC) 20:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5373 Fresno (FAT) 20:20 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2003 San Diego (SAN) 20:20 expected
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 85 Paris (CDG) 20:25 expected
United Airlines UA 1931 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:25 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1846 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:25 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 3444 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:30 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2078 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:31 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 834 Boston (BOS) 20:32 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5524 Sacramento (SMF) 20:32 expected
Airbus A350-900 French Bee BF 711 Paris (ORY) 20:35 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5808 Boise (BOI) 20:35 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1752 Seattle (SEA) 20:40 expected
United Airlines UA 1885 Burbank (BUR) 20:40 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5260 Bakersfield (BFL) 20:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1712 Denver (DEN) 20:40 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2243 Boston (BOS) 20:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5647 Santa Barbara (SBA) 20:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5649 Spokane (GEG) 20:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5709 Santa Rosa (STS) 20:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 681 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:50 expected
United Airlines UA 2013 Seattle (SEA) 20:54 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1916 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:55 expected
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 459 Munich (MUC) 20:55 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2036 Portland (PDX) 20:55 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 916 New York (JFK) 20:59 expected

21:00 22.04.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 37
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 375 Newark (EWR) 21:00 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 724 Honolulu (HNL) 21:02 expected
United Airlines UA 1835 Nashville (BNA) 21:04 expected
Boeing 787-9 C-FVLQ Air Canada AC 739 Toronto (YYZ) 21:09 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1353 New York (JFK) 21:09 expected
United Airlines UA 1554 Washington (DCA) 21:11 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 380 Orlando (MCO) 21:11 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 547 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:12 expected
Airbus A320 N286VA Alaska Airlines AS 1353 Boston (BOS) 21:13 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 489 Charlotte (CLT) 21:14 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 12 Honolulu (HNL) 21:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 2 Singapore (SIN) 21:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 283 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:18 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2688 Miami (MIA) 21:24 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 664 Mexico City (MEX) 21:25 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2851 Boston (BOS) 21:26 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1893 Washington (IAD) 21:28 expected
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 2006 Newark (EWR) 21:29 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5211 Everett (PAE) 21:30 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 912 Atlanta (ATL) 21:34 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5267 Reno (RNO) 21:35 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 472 Detroit (DTW) 21:37 expected
Boeing 757-200 N17104 United Airlines UA 2400 Boston (BOS) 21:41 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2423 Vancouver (YVR) 21:43 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2615 New York (JFK) 21:47 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1722 Kahului (OGG) 21:52 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5483 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:54 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1136 Austin (AUS) 21:55 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2132 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:55 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2177 Phoenix (PHX) 21:55 expected
United Airlines UA 2228 Pittsburgh (PIT) 21:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 413 Cleveland (CLE) 21:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 459 Toronto (YYZ) 21:55 expected
United Airlines UA 5616 Burbank (BUR) 21:55 expected
United Airlines UA 5731 Sacramento (SMF) 21:55 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5770 San Diego (SAN) 21:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1095 Chicago (MDW) 21:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Delta Air Lines DL 1257 New York (JFK) 21:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5769 Redding (RDD) 21:04 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 3390 Palm Springs (PSP) 21:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 750 Phoenix (PHX) 21:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1077 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:25 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1294 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:30 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 349 Newark (EWR) 21:30 expected
United Airlines UA 5883 Everett (PAE) 21:31 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1106 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:35 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2548 Miami (MIA) 21:38 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1375 Seattle (SEA) 21:40 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1389 Portland (PDX) 21:40 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 1964 San Diego (SAN) 21:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 697 Washington (IAD) 21:40 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1352 Boston (BOS) 21:55 expected

22:00 22.04.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 104 Manila (MNL) 22:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1542 San Diego (SAN) 22:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 274 Burbank (BUR) 22:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2200 Houston (HOU) 22:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2161 Memphis (MEM) 22:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1610 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:25 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1368 Seattle (SEA) 22:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 762 Honolulu (HNL) 22:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 932 Boston (BOS) 22:30 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1037 Chicago (ORD) 22:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1275 Sacramento (SMF) 22:55 expected

23:00 22.04.2019

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 304°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Southwest Airlines WN 479 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2115 San Antonio (SAT) 23:15 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1415 New York (JFK) 23:27 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1428 Chicago (MDW) 23:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2243 Chicago (MDW) 23:45 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1336 Seattle (SEA) 23:59 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 8677 Paris 23:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 14 - 19 min.
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 105 Manila (MNL) 23:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 276 New York (JFK) 23:11 expected
Airbus A350-900 Asiana Airlines OZ 211 Seoul (ICN) 23:30 gate closed
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 398 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:45 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1516 New York (JFK) 23:59 expected

00:00 23.04.2019

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 304°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 3 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1415 New York (JFK) 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 7116 Tocumen (PTY) 00:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1396 Los Angeles 00:11 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1163 Boston (BOS) 00:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 560 San Salvador 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 382 Tocumen (PTY) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 385 Houston (IAH) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 398 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2274 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1428 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SAS SK 3941 Chicago 00:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 741 Chicago (ORD) 00:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6020 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 571 Denver (DEN) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Air France AF 2290 New York (JFK) 00:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2926 New York (JFK) 00:56 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2280 Miami 00:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1004 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1256 Minneapolis (MSP) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 873 Hong Kong (HKG) 00:25 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1255 Newark (EWR) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1826 Charlotte (CLT) 00:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 680 Chicago (ORD) 00:39 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 17 Taipei (TPE) 00:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2377 Houston (IAH) 00:45 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 851 Hong Kong (HKG) 00:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 9 Chengdu (CTU) 00:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 662 Denver (DEN) 00:55 scheduled

01:00 23.04.2019

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 304°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 21 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1873 Charlotte (CLT) 01:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2215 New York (JFK) 01:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 333 Boston (BOS) 01:36 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 27 Taipei (TPE) 01:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 1 Hong Kong (HKG) 01:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 561 San Salvador 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 7132 Tocumen (PTY) 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 383 Tocumen (PTY) 01:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China Airlines CI 3 Taipei (TPE) 01:40 scheduled

02:00 23.04.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

03:00 23.04.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
United Airlines UA 1426 Los Angeles 03:30 scheduled

04:00 23.04.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 396 Honolulu (HNL) 04:52 scheduled

05:00 23.04.2019

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 38°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1746 Lihue 05:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1092 Kona 05:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1557 Kahului 05:21 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 14 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1078 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2405 Houston (IAH) 05:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6019 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1766 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:54 scheduled

06:00 23.04.2019

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 38°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 4 - 30 min.
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 955 Tel Aviv (TLV) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 8 Taipei (TPE) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 872 Taipei (TPE) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1580 Kahului 06:51 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4333 Fresno 06:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 784 Sacramento (SMF) 06:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4541 Sacramento 06:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2494 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1287 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1627 Minneapolis 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 777 Atlanta 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 734 Chicago (ORD) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 806 Phoenix (PHX) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 831 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1198 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1057 Houston (IAH) 06:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 452 Denver (DEN) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1667 Denver (DEN) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1720 Burbank 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 234 New York (JFK) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 567 Vancouver (YVR) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 AVIANCA AV 2036 Seattle (SEA) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1415 New York (JFK) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1676 Newark (EWR) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 504 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 212 San Diego (SAN) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1687 Seattle (SEA) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2374 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:36 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 565 San Salvador 06:45 scheduled

07:00 23.04.2019

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 38°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 2 - 14 min.
Airbus A321 Air India AI 173 New Delhi (DEL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9155 Honolulu 07:03 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4361 Santa Barbara (SBA) 07:04 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 870 Sydney (SYD) 07:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3995 Boise (BOI) 07:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1070 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2068 Medford 07:22 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 295 Ontario (ONT) 07:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1582 Reno (RNO) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 996 Eugene 07:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4393 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1330 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 256 Denver (DEN) 07:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1401 Portland (PDX) 07:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4275 Monterey 07:53 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 9098 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2235 San Diego (SAN) 07:58 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6034 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:59 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1767 Los Angeles 07:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6067 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5289 Austin (AUS) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3310 Palm Springs 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 367 Portland (PDX) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1329 Detroit (DTW) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Fiji Airways FJ 5824 Orlando (MCO) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SAS SK 8880 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 390 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 scheduled
American Airlines AA 343 Miami (MIA) 07:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 661 Kahului 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Fiji Airways FJ 5862 Boston (BOS) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2185 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:15 scheduled
United Airlines UA 540 Houston (IAH) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 4184 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:25 scheduled
United Airlines UA 8514 Toronto 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 SAS SK 3933 Washington 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 291 Washington (IAD) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 577 Newark (EWR) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 4242 Santa Ana 07:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4423 Ontario (ONT) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1350 Boston (BOS) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 90 Orlando (MCO) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1106 Santa Ana (SNA) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 AVIANCA AV 2358 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:38 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4579 Tucson (TUS) 07:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 AVIANCA AV 2352 Burbank 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1333 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1739 Atlanta 07:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4067 Calgary (YYC) 07:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 306 Newark (EWR) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 250 Phoenix 07:50 scheduled

08:00 23.04.2019

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 343°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 471 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2143 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4250 Santa Barbara (SBA) 08:09 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 659 Seattle (SEA) 08:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Finnair AY 2524 Palm Springs 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1019 Seattle (SEA) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 858 Shanghai (PVG) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 9698 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:23 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 618 Vancouver (YVR) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2123 Austin (AUS) 08:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Atlantic VS 1987 Los Angeles 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 862 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 2 Singapore (SIN) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1623 Burbank 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 ANA NH 7333 Austin (AUS) 08:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 834 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:52 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4520 Palm Springs 08:54 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1013 New Orleans (MSY) 08:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 36
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 5618 San Diego (SAN) 08:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 8020 Montréal (YUL) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1001 Washington (DCA) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ AVIANCA AV 2066 Sacramento 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 1069 Los Angeles 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 613 New York 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 390 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:06 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 700 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 361 Portland (PDX) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1227 Denver (DEN) 08:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air New Zealand NZ 4610 Vancouver (YVR) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 434 Boston (BOS) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4163 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2119 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 763 Honolulu (HNL) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1359 New York 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1102 Portland (PDX) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1761 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1942 Seattle (SEA) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 295 Newark (EWR) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 768 Boston (BOS) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 784 Vancouver (YVR) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1401 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2143 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1721 Kona 08:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1960 Charlotte (CLT) 08:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1679 Cancún (CUN) 08:37 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6034 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Austrian OS 7718 Chicago (ORD) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1444 San Diego (SAN) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 AVIANCA AV 2103 County 08:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ AVIANCA AV 2266 Medford 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1175 Honolulu (HNL) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 431 Denver (DEN) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2096 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 234 Orlando (MCO) 08:59 scheduled

09:00 23.04.2019

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 343°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 45
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2093 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1038 Chicago 09:01 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 876 Tokyo (HND) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 753 Chicago (ORD) 09:06 scheduled
United Airlines UA 662 San Diego (SAN) 09:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 152 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1793 Dallas (DAL) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1881 Washington (IAD) 09:11 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 495 Chicago (ORD) 09:13 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4503 San Antonio (SAT) 09:13 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 820 Mexico City (MEX) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1785 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Singapore Airlines SQ 1297 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air New Zealand NZ 9716 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 392 Portland 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 500 Indianapolis (IND) 09:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 820 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1219 Austin (AUS) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 589 Shanghai (PVG) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1216 Seattle (SEA) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 357 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6041 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Qantas QF 3203 Los Angeles 09:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 565 Toronto (YYZ) 09:34 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 404 Houston (IAH) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 574 Vancouver (YVR) 09:36 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1291 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:36 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 32 Singapore (SIN) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 759 Orlando (MCO) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 781 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 277 Denver (DEN) 09:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 731 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:41 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4349 Fresno 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 501 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1698 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4378 Boise (BOI) 09:48 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1197 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1900 Atlanta 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 794 San Diego (SAN) 09:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1740 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:53 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 United Airlines UA 8264 Calgary (YYC) 09:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2051 Tampa (TPA) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1880 Phoenix (PHX) 09:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1719 Phoenix (PHX) 09:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1615 Cleveland (CLE) 09:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 Singapore Airlines SQ 1374 Dallas (DAL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 269 Denver 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ AVIANCA AV 2068 Eugene 09:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1235 Los Angeles 09:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4385 Boise (BOI) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 946 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 11 Honolulu (HNL) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1016 Washington (IAD) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1868 Phoenix (PHX) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1005 New York (JFK) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1212 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:12 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2215 Palm Springs 09:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2691 Chicago (ORD) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1019 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 445 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 102 New York 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1325 Portland (PDX) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 4155 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 478 San Diego (SAN) 09:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air China CA 7321 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1725 Kahului 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2052 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2063 Baltimore (BWI) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 578 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:36 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4536 Sacramento 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1276 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1958 Houston (IAH) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1793 Phoenix (PHX) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 23.04.2019

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 343°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 8517 Toronto 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1107 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1935 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1751 Seattle (SEA) 10:10 scheduled
Air New Zealand NZ 4703 Montreal 10:14 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 1293 Seattle (SEA) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 838 Tokyo (NRT) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 363 Newark (EWR) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 213 San Diego (SAN) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 1251 Atlanta 10:31 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 7950 Tokyo (NRT) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1255 New York 10:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 76 New York (JFK) 10:37 scheduled
Airbus A319 Singapore Airlines SQ 1403 San Diego (SAN) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 495 Detroit (DTW) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 23 Seoul (ICN) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 133 Boston (BOS) 10:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2370 Portland (PDX) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2828 Everett 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 785 Charlotte (CLT) 10:47 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 American Airlines AA 2248 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:48 scheduled
American Airlines AA 383 Miami (MIA) 10:53 scheduled
Embraer 175 Finnair AY 2526 Palm Springs 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 424 Washington (IAD) 10:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 44
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1084 Washington (IAD) 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3312 Palm Springs 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 152 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3437 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:06 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6041 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 41 Kahului 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 358 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 563 Vancouver (YVR) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1379 Seattle (SEA) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 608 Toronto (YYZ) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2642 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 495 Chicago (ORD) 10:34 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8744 Edmonton (YEG) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1478 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2229 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 277 Seattle (SEA) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 575 Atlanta 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 631 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 753 Newark (EWR) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 893 Seoul (ICN) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5056 San Diego (SAN) 10:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1900 San Diego (SAN) 10:42 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 821 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4030 Albuquerque (ABQ) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4347 San Antonio (SAT) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1202 Chicago (ORD) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1424 Palm Springs 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 29 Singapore (SIN) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 875 Tokyo (HND) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1122 Honolulu (HNL) 10:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2363 Detroit (DTW) 10:47 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2078 Charlotte (CLT) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 5502 Austin 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1216 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 701 Austin (AUS) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Air Canada AC 5252 Denver (DEN) 10:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2331 Phoenix (PHX) 10:54 scheduled
Boeing 777 Air Canada AC 5921 Chicago 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 1258 Seattle (SEA) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1865 Boston (BOS) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2262 Cleveland 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 624 Chicago (ORD) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 888 Beijing (PEK) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2478 Seattle (SEA) 10:56 scheduled

11:00 23.04.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 37
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4359 Sacramento 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 662 Guadalajara (GDL) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1927 Los Angeles 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1643 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 34 Osaka (KIX) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 470 Orlando (MCO) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 708 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:07 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4207 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:09 scheduled
Boeing 757 Korean Air KE 6734 Boston (BOS) 11:09 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 United Airlines UA 8255 Vancouver 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 6573 Qingdao 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 767 Kunming (KMG) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1991 Phoenix (PHX) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Air Canada AC 5255 Chicago 11:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2533 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1071 Washington 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4080 Ontario (ONT) 11:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1574 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4514 Burbank 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1141 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 623 New York (JFK) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 207 Boston (BOS) 11:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 268 Denver (DEN) 11:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 922 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:28 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 892 Seoul (ICN) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Atlantic VS 4115 Los Angeles 11:33 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 870 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 497 Newark (EWR) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 984 Paris (CDG) 11:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4279 Palm Springs 11:41 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1357 Boston (BOS) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 PH-BFH KLM KL 605 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4367 Santa Barbara (SBA) 11:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2119 Nashville (BNA) 11:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1998 Houston (IAH) 11:54 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 577 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Aeromexico AM 3744 New York (JFK) 11:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1972 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1123 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 256 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 309 Washington (IAD) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 649 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1273 Kahului 11:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1210 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 35 Osaka (KIX) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9197 Houston 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 285 Houston (IAH) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2036 Denver (DEN) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1332 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air India AI 174 New Delhi (DEL) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 535 Newark (EWR) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 31 Singapore (SIN) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 694 Kona 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 837 Tokyo (NRT) 11:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3372 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:35 scheduled
Turkish Airlines TK 9133 Montreal 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 495 Detroit (DTW) 11:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 Singapore Airlines SQ 1434 San Diego (SAN) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1626 Atlanta 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 317 Indianapolis 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 16 New York 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1991 St Louis (STL) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 334 Boston (BOS) 11:53 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 American Airlines AA 2248 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:54 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4479 Boise (BOI) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 8292 Toronto 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2166 Portland (PDX) 11:57 scheduled

12:00 23.04.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 3 - 7 min.
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1305 Seattle 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 Air New Zealand NZ 9126 Newark (EWR) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2143 Newark (EWR) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1806 San Diego (SAN) 12:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 668 Mexico City (MEX) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2117 Chicago (MDW) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 698 Seattle (SEA) 12:08 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4229 Boise (BOI) 12:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4508 Reno (RNO) 12:12 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4531 Sacramento 12:14 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 7052 Wuhan (WUH) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1345 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 659 Wuhan (WUH) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 747 United Airlines UA 7614 Beijing 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1927 Houston (IAH) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2186 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2080 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 392 Portland (PDX) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2479 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:32 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4510 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5737 Denver (DEN) 12:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 264 Denver (DEN) 12:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1616 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:43 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 84 Paris (CDG) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 United Airlines UA 8829 Frankfurt am Main 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Air Canada AC 5868 Chicago 12:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1891 Chicago (ORD) 12:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1414 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1260 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:59 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 353 Portland (PDX) 12:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 4 - 12 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8578 Calgary (YYC) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1926 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 590 Shanghai (PVG) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1822 Phoenix (PHX) 12:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2827 Everett 12:05 scheduled
American Airlines AA 383 Miami (MIA) 12:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2045 Phoenix (PHX) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1473 Boston (BOS) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2533 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4198 Burbank 12:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 3952 Santa Barbara (SBA) 12:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1100 Nashville (BNA) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1371 Seattle (SEA) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 7949 Tokyo (NRT) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 6558 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 7326 Seattle (SEA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 759 Seattle (SEA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 901 London (LHR) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1177 Chicago (ORD) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 663 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 787 Air New Zealand NZ 9110 Newark (EWR) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 24 Seoul (ICN) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5415 Las Vegas 12:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 492 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:52 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 809 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:52 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4548 Ontario (ONT) 12:55 scheduled
Boeing 777 Air Canada AC 5438 Denver (DEN) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1013 Denver (DEN) 12:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4310 Monterey 12:56 scheduled

13:00 23.04.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1259 Seattle (SEA) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 6754 Auckland (AKL) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 7241 Washington (IAD) 13:03 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2294 Boston (BOS) 13:04 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4197 Tucson (TUS) 13:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1023 New York 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1957 San Diego (SAN) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 2 Tokyo (HND) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1519 Burbank 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air New Zealand NZ 9546 Palm Springs 13:13 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1620 Palm Springs 13:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 391 Portland (PDX) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 625 New York (JFK) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 899 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 889 Beijing (PEK) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2634 Chicago (ORD) 13:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 415 New York (JFK) 13:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1484 Seattle (SEA) 13:21 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1991 Newark (EWR) 13:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 304 Seattle (SEA) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Finnair AY 2528 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Fiji Airways FJ 870 Nadi 13:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4415 Reno (RNO) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 278 St Louis (STL) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 447 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:53 scheduled
Embraer 175 Emirates EK 3040 Palm Springs 13:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Emirates EK 3138 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6007 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 37
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1390 New Orleans (MSY) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 7 Taipei (TPE) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1615 Houston (IAH) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2055 Portland (PDX) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 433 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 727 Washington (IAD) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 869 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 WOW Air WW 162 Reykjavík (KEF) 13:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3778 Palm Springs 13:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5612 San Diego (SAN) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 516 New York (JFK) 13:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ ANA NH 7380 Reno (RNO) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 821 Mexico City (MEX) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 879 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2479 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 115 Papeete 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 857 Shanghai (PVG) 13:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4280 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1024 New York (JFK) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 712 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 242 Boston (BOS) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 292 Orlando (MCO) 13:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Singapore Airlines SQ 1292 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 373 Seattle (SEA) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2239 Newark (EWR) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 669 Mexico City (MEX) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1218 Austin (AUS) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2313 Austin (AUS) 13:37 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 6574 Qingdao 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 768 Kunming (KMG) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 58 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1519 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 647 Tampa (TPA) 13:52 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 KLM KL 606 Amsterdam 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 194 Munich (MUC) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 801 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1260 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:58 scheduled

14:00 23.04.2019

+22°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 306°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 21
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2042 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 225 Dubai (DXB) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 73 Sydney (SYD) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2236 Seattle (SEA) 14:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2285 Vancouver (YVR) 14:08 scheduled
Air New Zealand NZ 9206 Houston (IAH) 14:14 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 19 London 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 285 London 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 1837 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:27 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 195 Munich (MUC) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gulf Air GF 6816 Chicago 14:31 scheduled
Air Canada AC 757 Toronto 14:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 179 New York (JFK) 14:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 615 New York (JFK) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1757 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 3036 Seattle (SEA) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 25 Seoul (ICN) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 SAS SK 935 Copenhagen (CPH) 14:45 scheduled
Air New Zealand NZ 9213 Houston (IAH) 14:54 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 477 Boston (BOS) 14:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 2518 San Diego (SAN) 14:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 757-300 Air Canada AC 5370 Chicago (ORD) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1248 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 698 Chicago (ORD) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 871 Taipei (TPE) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1061 Nashville (BNA) 14:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1484 Seattle (SEA) 14:06 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4336 Fresno 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 300 Honolulu (HNL) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 5997 Atlanta 14:13 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 7053 Wuhan 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 660 Wuhan (WUH) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 720 Denver (DEN) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 928 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3031 Seattle (SEA) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1908 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 2372 Newark (EWR) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2634 Chicago (ORD) 14:32 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4484 Santa Barbara (SBA) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 305 Seattle (SEA) 14:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Singapore Airlines SQ 1301 Palm Springs 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 333 Portland (PDX) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 279 Chicago (MDW) 14:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6007 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 747 United Airlines UA 7615 Beijing 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 United Airlines UA 8828 Frankfurt am Main 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 968 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 990 Paris (CDG) 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 6492 Houston (IAH) 14:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 264 Houston (IAH) 14:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 9445 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:59 scheduled

15:00 23.04.2019

+22°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 306°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 36
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1929 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 4179 Seattle (SEA) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 569 Portland (PDX) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 United Airlines UA 7289 Seoul (ICN) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 372 Honolulu (HNL) 15:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 7164 Tocumen (PTY) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1282 Portland (PDX) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 1891 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2395 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1478 Denver (DEN) 15:11 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2946 New York (JFK) 15:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2351 Phoenix (PHX) 15:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 647 New York (JFK) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2136 Los Angeles 15:17 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4040 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2080 Newark (EWR) 15:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4210 Calgary (YYC) 15:21 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3775 Austin (AUS) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1681 Washington (IAD) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2008 Washington (IAD) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 1440 Santa Barbara (SBA) 15:28 scheduled
Embraer 175 LATAM Airlines LA 6609 Los Angeles 15:28 scheduled
Embraer 175 Finnair AY 2522 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 1431 Bend 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1358 Washington (IAD) 15:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 AVIANCA AV 2055 Monterey 15:33 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aer Lingus EI 147 Dublin (DUB) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 949 London 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 420 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1687 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1959 San Diego (SAN) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4395 Burbank 15:41 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 614 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Air Canada AC 5269 Chicago 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 810 Chicago (ORD) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 816 Seattle 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1958 San Diego (SAN) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 539 Kahului 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2700 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4532 Sacramento 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 943 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 442 Atlanta 15:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1664 Chicago (ORD) 15:19 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 83 Paris (CDG) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 104 New York (JFK) 15:20 scheduled
Air Canada AC 742 Toronto 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1026 New York 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2564 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 215 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 166 New York (JFK) 15:31 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4154 Tucson (TUS) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1102 Washington (IAD) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 616 New York (JFK) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1720 Phoenix (PHX) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2330 Washington (IAD) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2002 San Diego (SAN) 15:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air China CA 7246 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 1 Tokyo (HND) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 6740 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1703 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5835 Seattle (SEA) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1635 Los Angeles 15:58 scheduled

16:00 23.04.2019

+22°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 306°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 18 Taipei (TPE) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 9728 Zurich 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2283 Phoenix (PHX) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 566 Vancouver (YVR) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3460 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 384 Seattle (SEA) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3293 Salt Lake City 16:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 384 Denver (DEN) 16:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4112 Ontario (ONT) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1126 Vancouver (YVR) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 718 Mexico City (MEX) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 79 Istanbul (IST) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER N2333U United Airlines UA 59 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2054 Portland (PDX) 16:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 Copa Airlines CM 2327 Seattle (SEA) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2230 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 420 Phoenix (PHX) 16:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1913 Las Vegas 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 969 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1082 Seattle (SEA) 16:55 scheduled
Air New Zealand NZ 9207 Houston (IAH) 16:58 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1973 Houston (IAH) 16:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 25
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1932 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1223 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1968 Vancouver (YVR) 16:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 Finnair AY 4123 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Asiana Airlines OZ 6302 Seattle (SEA) 16:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 447 Seattle (SEA) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 810 Houston (IAH) 16:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4350 Santa Barbara (SBA) 16:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1792 Seattle (SEA) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1254 New York (JFK) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 444 Boston (BOS) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 891 Shanghai (PVG) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1910 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 284 London (LHR) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 213 Newark (EWR) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 517 Washington (IAD) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1509 Honolulu (HNL) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 226 Dubai (DXB) 16:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1290 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:49 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 4107 Palm Springs 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 805 Seoul (ICN) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 569 Vancouver (YVR) 16:55 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1723 Kona 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 705 Chicago (ORD) 16:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4292 San Diego (SAN) 16:59 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02