Orlando Sanford, Orlando (SFB / KSFB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

01:00 25.04.2018

+11°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 36

02:00 25.04.2018

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

03:00 25.04.2018

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

04:00 25.04.2018

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

05:00 25.04.2018

+15°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

06:00 25.04.2018

+15°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 762 Bismarck 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 644 Ogdensburg 06:50 scheduled

07:00 25.04.2018

+15°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 790 Newburgh 07:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 798 Plattsburgh 07:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 682 Grand Rapids 07:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 1859 Indianapolis (IND) 07:15 scheduled

08:00 25.04.2018

+17°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 276°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1200 Asheville (AVL) 08:34 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 18 - 31 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 614 Columbus (LCK) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 736 Bangor (BGR) 08:31 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 672 Boston 08:37 scheduled

09:00 25.04.2018

+17°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 276°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1201 Asheville (AVL) 09:19 scheduled

10:00 25.04.2018

+17°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 276°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1300 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:01 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1301 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:46 scheduled

11:00 25.04.2018

+23°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 292°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

12:00 25.04.2018

+23°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 292°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 1858 Indianapolis (IND) 12:25 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 791 Newburgh 12:40 scheduled

13:00 25.04.2018

+23°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 292°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 683 Grand Rapids 13:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 645 Ogdensburg 13:32 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 17 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 676 Flint 13:30 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 776 Gulfport (GPT) 13:47 scheduled

14:00 25.04.2018

+25°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 280°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 799 Plattsburgh 14:09 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 18 - 32 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 744 Milwaukee (MKE) 14:22 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 738 Horseheads 14:54 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 662 Lexington (LEX) 14:59 scheduled

15:00 25.04.2018

+25°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 280°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 23 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 673 Boston 15:19 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 763 Bismarck 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 737 Bangor (BGR) 15:43 scheduled

16:00 25.04.2018

+25°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 280°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 18 min.
Embraer RJ145 Via Airlines VC 1191 Charlotte (CLT) 16:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 710 Peoria (PIA) 16:10 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 624 Allentown 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 704 Tulsa (TUL) 16:33 scheduled

17:00 25.04.2018

+26°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 267°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 777 Gulfport (GPT) 17:27 scheduled

18:00 25.04.2018

+26°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 267°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 615 Columbus (LCK) 18:02 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 638 Concord 18:12 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 696 Knoxville (TYS) 18:57 scheduled

19:00 25.04.2018

+26°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 267°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 27 min.
Embraer RJ145 Via Airlines VC 9011 Charlotte (CLT) 19:06 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 663 Lexington (LEX) 19:33 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 677 Flint 19:33 scheduled

20:00 25.04.2018

+24°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 745 Milwaukee (MKE) 20:47 scheduled

21:00 25.04.2018

+24°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 2 - 44 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 739 Horseheads 21:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 625 Allentown 21:49 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 639 Concord 21:50 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 711 Peoria (PIA) 21:52 scheduled

22:00 25.04.2018

+24°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 705 Tulsa (TUL) 22:41 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 697 Knoxville 22:51 scheduled

23:00 25.04.2018

+20°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 275°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

00:00 26.04.2018

+20°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 275°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

Other Dates

March, 2018

03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27