Orlando Sanford, Orlando (SFB / KSFB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

12:00 26.04.2018

+11°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 36

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 625 Allentown 12:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 773 Fort Wayne 12:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 621 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 39 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 604 Bloomington/Normal (BMI) 12:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 694 Evansville 12:39 scheduled

13:00 26.04.2018

+11°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 36

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 4 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 779 Appleton 13:23 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 683 Grand Rapids 13:27 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 9 - 14 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 732 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 632 Huntington (HTS) 13:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 696 Knoxville (TYS) 13:19 scheduled

14:00 26.04.2018

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 18, 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 7 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2880 Mexico City (MEX) 14:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 727 Sioux Falls 14:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 723 Chicago/Rockford (RFD) 14:07 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 22 - 37 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 602 Des Moines (DSM) 14:13 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 742 Omaha 14:50 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 680 Moline (MLI) 14:57 scheduled

15:00 26.04.2018

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 18, 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 741 Rochester (ROC) 15:12 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2881 Mexico City (MEX) 15:20 scheduled

16:00 26.04.2018

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 18, 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 637 Dayton (DAY) 16:02 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 746 San Antonio (SAT) 16:02 scheduled

17:00 26.04.2018

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 18, 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 - 18 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 695 Evansville 17:22 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 633 Huntington (HTS) 17:40 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 605 Bloomington/Normal (BMI) 17:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 610 Harrisburg 17:33 scheduled

18:00 26.04.2018

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 252°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 18 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 627 Louisville (SDF) 18:06 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 733 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:13 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 661 Belleville (BLV) 18:31 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 18 - 21 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 664 Clarksburg 18:12 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 706 Greensboro (GSO) 18:30 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 646 Bristol/Johnson/Kingsport (TRI) 18:51 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 612 Greenville (GSP) 18:58 scheduled

19:00 26.04.2018

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 252°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 702 Chattanooga (CHA) 19:03 scheduled

20:00 26.04.2018

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 252°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 11 - 20 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 753 New Orleans (MSY) 20:17 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 699 Cleveland (CLE) 20:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 603 Des Moines (DSM) 20:39 scheduled

21:00 26.04.2018

+26°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 26 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 681 Moline (MLI) 21:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 743 Omaha 21:31 scheduled

22:00 26.04.2018

+26°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 4 - 17 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 747 San Antonio (SAT) 22:18 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 707 Greensboro (GSO) 22:27 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 613 Greenville (GSP) 22:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 697 Knoxville 22:46 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 647 Johnson City 22:49 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 703 Chattanooga 22:54 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 611 Harrisburg 22:58 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 665 Clarksburg 22:59 scheduled

23:00 26.04.2018

+26°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

00:00 27.04.2018

+21°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 268°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

01:00 27.04.2018

+21°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 268°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

02:00 27.04.2018

+21°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 268°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

03:00 27.04.2018

+19°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

04:00 27.04.2018

+19°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

05:00 27.04.2018

+19°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

06:00 27.04.2018

+17°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 794 Toledo (TOL) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 624 Allentown 06:50 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 786 Northwest Arkansas 06:55 scheduled

07:00 27.04.2018

+17°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 6 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 756 Austin (AUS) 07:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 614 Columbus (LCK) 07:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 658 Oklahoma City (OKC) 07:10 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 620 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:15 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 764 Kansas City (MCI) 07:20 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 798 Plattsburgh 07:26 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 638 Concord 07:32 scheduled

08:00 27.04.2018

+17°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1200 Asheville (AVL) 08:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 29 - 34 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 748 South Bend (SBN) 08:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 788 Norfolk (ORF) 08:25 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Allegiant Air G4 676 Flint 08:59 scheduled

09:00 27.04.2018

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 1858 Indianapolis (IND) 09:39 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1201 Asheville (AVL) 09:44 scheduled

10:00 27.04.2018

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 1859 Indianapolis (IND) 10:29 scheduled

11:00 27.04.2018

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27C, 27L, 27R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 690 San Juan Bautista 11:15 scheduled

Other Dates

March, 2018

03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29