Philadelphia, Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

12:00 18.02.2019

+5°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 1400 m   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
American Airlines AA 7929 Raleigh 12:00 scheduled
American Airlines AA 7803 Washington 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 358 Orlando (MCO) 12:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2306 Nashville (BNA) 12:11 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5395 Greensboro (GSO) 12:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5068 St Louis (STL) 12:19 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 759 Boston (BOS) 12:21 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1351 Atlanta 12:23 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5251 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 12:26 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4864 Toronto (YYZ) 12:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4882 Greenville (GSP) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4867 Portland (PWM) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2338 New Orleans (MSY) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2354 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2209 Chicago (ORD) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4902 Milwaukee (MKE) 12:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4884 Rochester (ROC) 12:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4785 Bangor (BGR) 12:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4833 Islip 12:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4936 Harrisburg 12:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5198 Hartford (BDL) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4654 Indianapolis (IND) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 481 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4900 Allentown 12:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4990 Fort Wayne 12:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5050 Atlanta 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 224 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4669 Nashville (BNA) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 793 Charlotte (CLT) 12:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5467 Greenville (GSP) 12:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1916 Kansas City (MCI) 12:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5146 Akron 12:56 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 260 Boston (BOS) 12:56 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2111 New York 12:58 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5379 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:59 scheduled

13:00 18.02.2019

+7°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 286°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 27 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5009 Charlottesville 13:02 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4871 Bangor (BGR) 13:29 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 755 Paris (CDG) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 British Airways BA 1538 London (LHR) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 British Airways BA 1580 Dublin (DUB) 13:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5653 Watertown 13:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5685 New Haven 13:53 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4947 State College 13:55 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2545 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 771 Manchester (MHT) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 215 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 1114 Miami (MIA) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 171 Denver (DEN) 13:01 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1351 Atlanta 13:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4863 Richmond (RIC) 13:14 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4812 Burlington 13:23 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5433 Greensboro (GSO) 13:27 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4928 Portland (PWM) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4837 Albany 13:34 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1670 Fort Myers (RSW) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2315 Charlotte (CLT) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1647 West Palm Beach (PBI) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1169 Orlando (MCO) 13:58 scheduled

14:00 18.02.2019

+7°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 286°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 814 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 659 Phoenix (PHX) 14:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5003 Rochester (ROC) 14:10 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1360 Atlanta 14:13 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5377 Birmingham (BHM) 14:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 867 Providence 14:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4801 Wilmington North Carolina 14:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 437 Las Vegas 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5342 Norfolk (ORF) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Qatar Airways QR 727 Doha (DOH) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1766 San Francisco (SFO) 14:22 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4998 Columbia (CAE) 14:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4646 Memphis (MEM) 14:28 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5405 Myrtle Beach 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 638 Houston 14:31 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4876 Burlington 14:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4900 Allentown 14:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4792 Manchester (MHT) 14:38 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5357 St Louis (STL) 14:38 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4849 Richmond (RIC) 14:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4824 Cleveland (CLE) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4850 Syracuse (SYR) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4865 Detroit (DTW) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4936 Harrisburg 14:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4984 Portland (PWM) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2095 Chicago 14:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4389 Montréal (YUL) 14:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4541 Omaha 14:51 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4974 Ottawa (YOW) 14:59 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4996 Lexington (LEX) 14:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4870 Worcester 14:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4904 Syracuse (SYR) 14:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4829 Williamsport 14:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4976 Baltimore (BWI) 14:50 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1360 Atlanta 14:57 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2545 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:57 scheduled

15:00 18.02.2019

+7°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 286°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 3 - 14 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 266 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:02 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4833 Islip 15:09 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 513 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1897 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8030 Montréal (YUL) 15:14 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4581 Oklahoma City (OKC) 15:17 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1799 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:21 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1993 Orlando (MCO) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 32 Seattle (SEA) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5702 Savannah (SAV) 15:26 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 741 Madrid (MAD) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 British Airways BA 1574 Munich (MUC) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5198 Hartford (BDL) 15:43 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1990 Jacksonville (JAX) 15:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 580 Orlando (MCO) 15:47 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4814 Grand Rapids 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1193 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1166 Orlando (MCO) 15:52 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5005 Rochester (ROC) 15:54 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1285 Atlanta 15:56 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1874 Austin (AUS) 15:59 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8190 Toronto 15:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5002 Buffalo (BUF) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5639 Cincinnati (CVG) 15:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4377 Nashville (BNA) 15:08 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5271 Knoxville (TYS) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1822 Charlotte (CLT) 15:11 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4386 Louisville (SDF) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2032 Tampa (TPA) 15:18 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4962 Lexington (LEX) 15:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4963 Richmond (RIC) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 777 Chicago (ORD) 15:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4897 State College 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5124 Norfolk (ORF) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 655 Phoenix (PHX) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4794 Harrisburg 15:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4988 Rochester (ROC) 15:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4845 Montréal (YUL) 15:32 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5513 Myrtle Beach 15:32 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4406 Detroit (DTW) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4796 Newburgh 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 726 Los Angeles 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 892 Cleveland (CLE) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1535 Denver (DEN) 15:38 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4931 Toronto (YYZ) 15:41 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1956 Orlando (MCO) 15:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4561 Greensboro (GSO) 15:44 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8333 Montréal (YUL) 15:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5107 Dayton (DAY) 15:48 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4841 Charlottesville 15:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4872 Erie (ERI) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 680 San Francisco (SFO) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 581 Orlando (MCO) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 18.02.2019

+5°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 296°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 767-300 N350AN American Airlines AA 203 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2586 Detroit (DTW) 16:04 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4863 Richmond (RIC) 16:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 854 Phoenix (PHX) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 United Airlines UA 9198 Frankfurt am Main 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2030 Denver (DEN) 16:19 scheduled
Boeing 757 Aer Lingus EI 115 Dublin (DUB) 16:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5146 Akron 16:27 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 700 San Francisco (SFO) 16:31 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4785 Bangor (BGR) 16:32 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 451 Houston (IAH) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4127 Boston (BOS) 16:36 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4837 Albany 16:39 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 857 Montego Bay (MBJ) 16:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4537 Pensacola 16:47 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5356 Charleston (CRW) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4383 Des Moines (DSM) 16:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2014 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4812 Burlington 16:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4990 Fort Wayne (FWA) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 4 - 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5296 Syracuse (SYR) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 555 Hartford (BDL) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4798 Manchester (MHT) 16:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4946 International 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 267 Los Angeles 16:32 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 326 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1193 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8195 Toronto 16:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4957 Albany 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 955 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 433 Phoenix (PHX) 16:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4955 Buffalo (BUF) 16:45 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1285 Atlanta 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2371 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 16:49 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4879 Burlington 16:53 scheduled

17:00 18.02.2019

+5°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 296°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 3 - 11 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4654 Indianapolis (IND) 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5433 Greensboro (GSO) 17:04 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5593 Madison (MSN) 17:04 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2553 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:04 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 771 Manchester (MHT) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1781 Denver (DEN) 17:09 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4829 Williamsport 17:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4904 Syracuse (SYR) 17:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5464 Knoxville (TYS) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1246 Tampa (TPA) 17:14 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 2528 H.S.Truman 17:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4584 Washington 17:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4870 Worcester 17:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5379 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:15 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1309 Atlanta 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 445 San Francisco (SFO) 17:18 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4928 Portland (PWM) 17:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5693 Birmingham (BHM) 17:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4902 Milwaukee (MKE) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 484 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:26 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1955 New Orleans (MSY) 17:27 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 654 Phoenix (PHX) 17:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 401 Atlanta 17:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1138 San Francisco (SFO) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 664 Chicago 17:37 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 815 Cancun 17:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5340 Greenville (GSP) 17:44 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 791 Punta Cana (PUJ) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 17 Seattle (SEA) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4130 Boston (BOS) 17:06 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4994 Ithaca 17:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1726 Charlotte (CLT) 17:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 563 Chicago (ORD) 17:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2375 Tampa (TPA) 17:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4970 State College 17:19 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5211 St Louis (STL) 17:34 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4861 Baltimore (BWI) 17:39 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2686 Detroit (DTW) 17:43 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 United Airlines UA 9199 Frankfurt am Main 17:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4515 Washington 17:49 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5583 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5477 Knoxville (TYS) 17:54 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4395 Greensboro (GSO) 17:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4411 Louisville (SDF) 17:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5394 Greenville (GSP) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 547 San Francisco (SFO) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 757 Aer Lingus EI 114 Dublin (DUB) 17:55 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1309 Atlanta 17:59 scheduled

18:00 18.02.2019

+5°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 296°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 1496 San Juan (SJU) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1677 Boston (BOS) 18:04 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4897 State College 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 British Airways BA 1588 London (LHR) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2011 Chicago 18:12 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4963 Richmond (RIC) 18:14 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 2191 Charlotte (CLT) 18:16 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5002 Buffalo (BUF) 18:22 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4796 Newburgh 18:29 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5124 Norfolk (ORF) 18:34 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1314 Atlanta 18:36 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4981 New York 18:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5289 Cincinnati (CVG) 18:42 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 688 Boston (BOS) 18:44 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4841 Charlottesville 18:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 396 Las Vegas 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 4 - 5 min.
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1933 Austin (AUS) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4501 Indianapolis 18:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5120 Akron 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 580 Seattle (SEA) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1793 Jacksonville (JAX) 18:09 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1919 Orlando (MCO) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4878 Richmond (RIC) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4941 Fort Wayne 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 309 Orlando (MCO) 18:11 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4823 Albany 18:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5268 Norfolk (ORF) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1009 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5163 Watertown 18:19 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4786 Montréal (YUL) 18:21 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4807 Salisbury 18:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5012 Portland (PWM) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 754 Paris (CDG) 18:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5567 Madison (MSN) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 589 Las Vegas 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 896 San Diego (SAN) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1529 San Juan (SJU) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1838 Detroit (DTW) 18:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1986 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 18:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5199 New Haven 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 British Airways BA 1573 Munich (MUC) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 92 Zurich (ZRH) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 740 Madrid (MAD) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1141 San Francisco (SFO) 18:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4596 Des Moines (DSM) 18:54 scheduled

19:00 18.02.2019

+2°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 308°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4946 International 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1683 Austin (AUS) 19:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 808 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 67 London (LHR) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2312 Saint Martin (SXM) 19:12 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 870 Oranjestad (AUA) 19:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 376 Miami (MIA) 19:17 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4872 Erie (ERI) 19:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5296 Syracuse (SYR) 19:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5639 Cincinnati (CVG) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1720 Montego Bay (MBJ) 19:29 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1916 Kansas City (MCI) 19:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5513 Myrtle Beach 19:32 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4561 Greensboro (GSO) 19:33 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4962 Lexington (LEX) 19:36 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 805 Cancun 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 892 Cleveland (CLE) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 658 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1767 Tampa (TPA) 19:43 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 23 Punta Cana (PUJ) 19:45 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2594 Detroit (DTW) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 460 Phoenix (PHX) 19:51 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5707 Savannah 19:51 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4931 Toronto (YYZ) 19:54 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4994 Ithaca 19:54 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4845 Montréal (YUL) 19:58 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1647 West Palm Beach (PBI) 19:59 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 403 Chicago 19:59 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4970 State College 19:59 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5107 Dayton (DAY) 19:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 6 - 20 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4922 Harrisburg 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1167 Orlando (MCO) 19:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 593 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5268 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:10 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1314 Atlanta 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 British Airways BA 1533 London (LHR) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 395 Las Vegas 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Qatar Airways QR 728 Doha (DOH) 19:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5282 Cincinnati (CVG) 19:59 scheduled

20:00 18.02.2019

+2°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 308°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 3 - 13 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 555 Hartford 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1670 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4406 Detroit (DTW) 20:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4386 Louisville (SDF) 20:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4957 Albany 20:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4798 Manchester 20:08 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4377 Nashville (BNA) 20:09 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4861 Baltimore (BWI) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4955 Buffalo (BUF) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 897 San Diego (SAN) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1991 Atlanta 20:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1164 Orlando (MCO) 20:17 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1296 Atlanta 20:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4879 Burlington 20:39 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 2334 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 4 - 16 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4520 Indianapolis (IND) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1655 New York (LGA) 20:16 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4971 Ottawa (YOW) 20:21 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5671 Savannah (SAV) 20:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1039 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4919 Richmond (RIC) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4860 Newport News (PHF) 20:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5300 Cincinnati (CVG) 20:31 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4826 Toronto (YYZ) 20:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5692 Norfolk (ORF) 20:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1684 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1772 Atlanta 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 386 Miami (MIA) 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4452 Columbus (CMH) 20:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5078 Birmingham (BHM) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1724 Tampa (TPA) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1927 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 528 Denver (DEN) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2070 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:49 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 713 Providence 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1673 Orlando (MCO) 20:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4686 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5001 Grand Rapids 20:55 scheduled

21:00 18.02.2019

+2°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 308°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26, 27L, 27R, 35

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 27 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1612 Houston (IAH) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 626 Chicago 21:27 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8334 Montréal (YUL) 21:39 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1941 Chicago 21:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 600 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:51 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1648 Charlotte (CLT) 21:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1892 Houston (IAH) 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4398 Omaha 21:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4889 Bangor (BGR) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 661 Las Vegas 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 108 San Juan (SJU) 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1889 Kansas City (MCI) 21:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4804 Wilmington North Carolina 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 British Airways BA 1579 Dublin (DUB) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 British Airways BA 1599 Manchester (MAN) 21:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1769 Manchester (MHT) 21:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4995 Ithaca 21:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1987 Cleveland (CLE) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 204 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4953 Buffalo (BUF) 21:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4967 Newburgh 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1833 Portland (PWM) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2110 Hartford (BDL) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4357 Memphis (MEM) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4858 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 British Airways BA 1587 London (LHR) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1680 Chicago (ORD) 21:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4857 Erie (ERI) 21:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4885 Burlington 21:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4690 Detroit (DTW) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4781 Worcester 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4790 International 21:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5331 Syracuse (SYR) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4948 State College 21:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4966 Allentown 21:40 scheduled

22:00 18.02.2019

0°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 32 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 744 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:01 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 223 Denver (DEN) 22:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1305 Atlanta 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 2333 Miami (MIA) 22:44 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8194 Toronto 22:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 478 Phoenix (PHX) 22:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Lufthansa LH 6753 Pittsburgh 22:00 scheduled

23:00 18.02.2019

0°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1259 Boston (BOS) 23:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2370 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 23:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 1004 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2374 Tampa (TPA) 23:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 640 Chicago 23:56 scheduled

00:00 19.02.2019

0°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 12 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2162 Chicago (MDW) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 754 Orlando (MCO) 00:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 976 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 00:23 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1421 Atlanta 00:41 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 2472 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:54 scheduled

01:00 19.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

02:00 19.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

03:00 19.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

04:00 19.02.2019

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 345°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

05:00 19.02.2019

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 345°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 3 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 170 Denver (DEN) 05:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1128 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1658 Phoenix (PHX) 05:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 506 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2186 Denver (DEN) 05:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 20 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2324 Chicago (ORD) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2340 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1631 Chicago (ORD) 05:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 860 Boston (BOS) 05:40 scheduled

06:00 19.02.2019

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 345°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 593 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 109 San Juan (SJU) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 564 Seattle (SEA) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1876 Las Vegas 06:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2066 San Diego (SAN) 06:49 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4875 Allentown 06:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1827 Chicago (ORD) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 195 Miami (MIA) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2113 Houston (IAH) 06:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8189 Toronto 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2335 Miami (MIA) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 753 Orlando (MCO) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2375 Tampa (TPA) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 323 Denver (DEN) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1129 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 563 Charlotte (CLT) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 499 Phoenix (PHX) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 792 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 877 Miami 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 375 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 19.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 333°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 37
Waiting time 1 - 8 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4492 Louisville (SDF) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4817 Buffalo (BUF) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4965 International 07:02 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1934 New York 07:03 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5332 Syracuse (SYR) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1953 Hartford (BDL) 07:08 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4852 State College 07:08 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4681 Indianapolis (IND) 07:09 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2006 Detroit (DTW) 07:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4369 Greensboro (GSO) 07:11 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4894 Newport News (PHF) 07:12 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 779 Providence 07:13 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4880 Rochester (ROC) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1828 Atlanta 07:19 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4930 Newburgh 07:19 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5090 New Haven 07:19 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5620 Knoxville (TYS) 07:19 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4783 Albany 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1729 Manchester (MHT) 07:21 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5546 Norfolk (ORF) 07:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4782 Erie (ERI) 07:26 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4935 Ithaca 07:26 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1656 Cleveland (CLE) 07:28 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4881 Bangor (BGR) 07:28 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4873 Roanoke (ROA) 07:29 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1935 Portland (PWM) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4601 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4810 Grand Rapids 07:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4815 Worcester 07:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5164 Watertown 07:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5015 Dayton (DAY) 07:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4420 Columbus (CMH) 07:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5417 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4373 Charleston (CHS) 07:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4787 Wilmington North Carolina 07:46 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4854 Ottawa (YOW) 07:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 767 Chicago (ORD) 07:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 8 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2113 Orlando (MCO) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1406 Atlanta 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2323 Jacksonville (JAX) 07:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2682 Detroit (DTW) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2339 New Orleans (MSY) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2098 Chicago (ORD) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 731 San Francisco 07:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2409 Chicago (ORD) 07:34 scheduled

08:00 19.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 333°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4898 Richmond (RIC) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2012 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1832 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4992 Toronto (YYZ) 08:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1162 Orlando (MCO) 08:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 41
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1866 Atlanta 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4581 Oklahoma City (OKC) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5013 Albany 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 897 San Diego (SAN) 08:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1413 Atlanta 08:04 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 1533 Miami (MIA) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 2528 H.S.Truman 08:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4541 Omaha 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 582 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1171 Orlando (MCO) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1781 Denver (DEN) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4816 Columbus (CMH) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4923 Manchester (MHT) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4969 International 08:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4882 Greenville (GSP) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5543 Birmingham (BHM) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5581 Dayton (DAY) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1888 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4864 Toronto (YYZ) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5008 Norfolk (ORF) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1897 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 451 Houston (IAH) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4646 Memphis (MEM) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 474 Phoenix (PHX) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 781 Providence 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8031 Montréal (YUL) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2835 Boston (BOS) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4846 Roanoke (ROA) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4952 Rochester (ROC) 08:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5395 Greensboro (GSO) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 540 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4806 Buffalo (BUF) 08:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5260 Hartford (BDL) 08:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5515 Pittsburgh (PIT) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 1496 San Juan (SJU) 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5423 New Haven 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 790 Punta Cana (PUJ) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 870 Oranjestad (AUA) 08:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4867 Portland (PWM) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4943 Charlottesville 08:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4987 Ithaca 08:55 scheduled

09:00 19.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 333°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 34
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4655 St Louis (STL) 09:00 scheduled
Emirates EK 4106 New York 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5088 Norfolk (ORF) 09:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2600 Detroit (DTW) 09:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4909 Fort Wayne (FWA) 09:12 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1841 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 235 San Juan (SJU) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 749 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1806 Tampa (TPA) 09:25 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1320 Atlanta 09:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4856 Salisbury 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5486 Greenville (GSP) 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5440 Akron 09:33 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5014 Portland (PWM) 09:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5478 Madison (MSN) 09:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1881 Orlando (MCO) 09:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5039 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4400 Detroit (DTW) 09:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4345 Indianapolis (IND) 09:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4468 Memphis (MEM) 09:44 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4939 Harrisburg 09:44 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1869 Kansas City (MCI) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4490 Des Moines (DSM) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 1623 Miami (MIA) 09:47 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4830 Burlington 09:48 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5570 Savannah (SAV) 09:49 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1812 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1791 New York 09:51 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5011 Montréal (YUL) 09:53 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4629 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5238 Dayton (DAY) 09:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4945 Milwaukee (MKE) 09:56 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4657 Omaha 09:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1854 Chicago 09:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4347 Washington 09:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4883 Milwaukee (MKE) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4999 Williamsport 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5357 St Louis (STL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2312 Saint Martin (SXM) 09:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4871 Bangor (BGR) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1993 Orlando (MCO) 09:15 scheduled

10:00 19.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 9 - 21 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4559 Columbus (CMH) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2229 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8188 Toronto 10:04 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4975 Richmond (RIC) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1008 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:16 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4969 International 10:37 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2577 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:49 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1329 Atlanta 10:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 91 Cancun 10:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1320 Atlanta 10:13 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4998 Columbia (CAE) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 549 Chicago (ORD) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4801 Wilmington North Carolina 10:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4865 Detroit (DTW) 10:29 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5405 Myrtle Beach 10:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1970 Phoenix (PHX) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1990 Jacksonville (JAX) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4389 Montréal (YUL) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5469 Norfolk (ORF) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5653 Watertown 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1683 Austin (AUS) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1955 New Orleans (MSY) 10:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4996 Lexington (LEX) 10:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4383 Des Moines (DSM) 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5702 Savannah (SAV) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 860 Montego Bay (MBJ) 10:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 867 Providence 10:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8191 Toronto 10:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4537 Pensacola 10:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4974 Ottawa (YOW) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 805 Cancun 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 566 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:46 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4820 Rochester (ROC) 10:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4824 Cleveland (CLE) 10:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4876 Burlington 10:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4984 Portland (PWM) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 19.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 2 - 14 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5013 Albany 11:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 381 Chicago 11:12 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 5008 Norfolk (ORF) 11:14 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1899 Orlando (MCO) 11:28 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4877 Harrisburg 11:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4891 Baltimore (BWI) 11:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1705 Tampa (TPA) 11:34 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1768 Houston (IAH) 11:38 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 224 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:38 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5423 New Haven 11:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4999 Williamsport 11:44 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5260 Hartford (BDL) 11:44 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2074 Austin (AUS) 11:46 scheduled
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 1404 Miami (MIA) 11:49 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4923 Manchester (MHT) 11:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4606 Washington 11:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 781 Providence 11:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4816 Columbus (CMH) 11:54 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4806 Buffalo (BUF) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4977 Rochester (ROC) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4640 Nashville (BNA) 11:56 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4987 Ithaca 11:58 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5515 Pittsburgh (PIT) 11:58 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Gol G3 8208 Detroit (DTW) 11:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2297 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4792 Manchester (MHT) 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5685 New Haven 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1435 Fort Myers (RSW) 11:01 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4949 Grand Rapids 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 614 San Francisco (SFO) 11:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4947 State College 11:17 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5593 Madison (MSN) 11:35 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1329 Atlanta 11:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4850 Syracuse (SYR) 11:49 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4849 Richmond (RIC) 11:54 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02