Miami, Miami (MIA / KMIA)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 11.07.2020

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N896NN American AA 2933 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:18 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 - 22 min.
Boeing 737-800 HP-1855 Copa CM 4954 Tocumen (PTY) 00:01 expected
Boeing 747-8 Intercontinental N859GT Atlas Air 5Y 77 Bogota (BOG) 00:06 departed
Boeing 767-300 N532LA LATAM Cargo Colombia L7 1831 Bogota (BOG) 00:08 departed
Boeing 767-300 N540LA LATAM Cargo Chile UC 1505 Amsterdam (AMS) 00:30 expected

01:00 11.07.2020

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier Global 5000 N436AB Unknown/Private owner N4 36AB Houston (IAH) 01:35 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 747-400 Freighter PH-CKC Martinair MP 7342 Amsterdam (AMS) 01:45 expected

02:00 11.07.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Gulfstream Aerospace IV N572MS Unknown/Private owner N5 72MS Las Vegas (LAS) 02:19 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 767-200 Freighter XA-LRC Avianca Cargo QT 4137 Bogota (BOG) 02:00 expected
Boeing 767-300 CC-CXI LATAM Peru LP 2519 Lima (LIM) 02:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner C-FGDT Air Canada AC 7246 Toronto (YYZ) 02:45 expected

03:00 11.07.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

04:00 11.07.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

05:00 11.07.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 256°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 23 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N901AA American AA 2548 San Francisco (SFO) 05:29 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1512 Georgetown (GEO) 05:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1226 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 11.07.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 260°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 4 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 946 Quito (UIO) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 614 Denver (DEN) 06:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2158 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1209 San Diego (SAN) 06:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 948 Guayaquil (GYE) 06:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 927 Guayaquil (GYE) 06:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 297 Denver (DEN) 06:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2054 Phoenix (PHX) 06:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1314 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2341 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 1477 Charlotte (CLT) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 373 Charlotte (CLT) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 220 Houston 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2250 Atlanta (ATL) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 615 Denver (DEN) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 551 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 11.07.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 260°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 4 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 2688 San Francisco (SFO) 07:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1154 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 07:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2054 Phoenix (PHX) 07:13 scheduled
Beechcraft 400 N362EA Unknown/Private owner N3 62EA Naples (APF) 07:18 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1977 Tampa (TPA) 07:27 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3325 Tallahassee (TLH) 07:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 287 San Juan (SJU) 07:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2894 Orlando (MCO) 07:36 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 500 Santiago (SCL) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 340 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:44 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4549 Key West (EYW) 07:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1751 Orlando (MCO) 07:48 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4358 Jacksonville (JAX) 07:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2878 New York (LGA) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1623 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2808 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1983 Phoenix (PHX) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2253 New York (LGA) 07:42 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2159 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 11.07.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 260°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 767-300 N1381A Atlas Air 5Y 3707 Ontario (ONT) 08:08 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2349 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2548 San Francisco (SFO) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 946 Quito (UIO) 08:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1178 Washington (DCA) 08:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3776 Greenville 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1471 Seattle (SEA) 08:36 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3446 Greenville (GSP) 08:36 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3372 Columbia (CAE) 08:48 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3359 Savannah (SAV) 08:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 159 New Orleans (MSY) 08:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1163 Chicago (ORD) 08:59 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1901 Orlando (MCO) 08:59 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4456 Cleveland (CLE) 08:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 2 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1059 Atlanta (ATL) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2938 Boston (BOS) 08:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4709 Washington (DCA) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1675 Charlotte (CLT) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1602 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1362 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 150 New Orleans (MSY) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2688 San Francisco (SFO) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2878 Washington (DCA) 08:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2453 New York (LGA) 08:31 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3806 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1431 Chicago (ORD) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 309 New York (JFK) 08:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2333 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4295 Columbus (CMH) 08:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2509 Nashville (BNA) 08:44 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3817 Norfolk (ORF) 08:44 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2584 Tampa (TPA) 08:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1935 Atlanta (ATL) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1099 Boston (BOS) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 2622 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 551 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3394 Pensacola (PNS) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2397 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4582 Indianapolis 08:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1368 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 54 New York (JFK) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2193 Orlando (MCO) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 11.07.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 56
Waiting time 1 - 11 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 1604 San Antonio (SAT) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4454 Pensacola (PNS) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2292 Orlando 09:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4635 Knoxville (TYS) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2268 New York (JFK) 09:06 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4310 Hartford (BDL) 09:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 689 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:06 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1020 Detroit (DTW) 09:07 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2802 Nashville (BNA) 09:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1196 Newark (EWR) 09:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 146 Hartford (BDL) 09:09 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2831 Nashville (BNA) 09:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4519 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2213 Tampa (TPA) 09:14 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3730 Knoxville (TYS) 09:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1418 Boston (BOS) 09:18 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3988 Norfolk (ORF) 09:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2298 Chicago (ORD) 09:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4428 Jacksonville (JAX) 09:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1533 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1151 Atlanta (ATL) 09:21 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3565 Greensboro (GSO) 09:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2567 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:21 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1177 Atlanta 09:23 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3558 Cleveland (CLE) 09:23 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3380 Birmingham (BHM) 09:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4653 Louisville (SDF) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1347 Houston (IAH) 09:26 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 406 Austin (AUS) 09:26 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3359 Savannah 09:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1377 Houston (IAH) 09:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2510 New York (LGA) 09:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4451 Richmond 09:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4471 Memphis (MEM) 09:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4298 Richmond (RIC) 09:31 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2595 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:32 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3638 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 391 Washington (DCA) 09:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4608 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4695 Kansas City (MCI) 09:33 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1484 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4618 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:34 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1183 Baltimore (BWI) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4612 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1118 Tampa (TPA) 09:38 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3775 Columbus (CMH) 09:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 770 Charlotte (CLT) 09:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4513 Indianapolis (IND) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1292 Charlotte (CLT) 09:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 287 San Juan (SJU) 09:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1593 Austin (AUS) 09:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4477 Charleston (CHS) 09:43 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 944 St Louis (STL) 09:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2348 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4351 Charleston (CHS) 09:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1438 Chicago (ORD) 09:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 1397 Charlotte (CLT) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1060 Newark (EWR) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4582 Indianapolis (IND) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 110 San Francisco (SFO) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1488 Cancún (CUN) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1118 Tampa (TPA) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 613 Port-au-Prince (PAP) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2310 New York (LGA) 09:11 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3332 Columbus (CMH) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2329 Chicago (ORD) 09:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3663 Tallahassee (TLH) 09:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 260 Orlando (MCO) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2717 Atlanta (ATL) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1429 Austin (AUS) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1756 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2541 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 945 St Vincent 09:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2286 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1368 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2494 New York (JFK) 09:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4480 Key West (EYW) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2262 Charlotte (CLT) 09:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2958 Newark (EWR) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 11.07.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 28 min.
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1089 New York (JFK) 10:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1514 Atlanta (ATL) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1530 New York (LGA) 10:33 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2436 Houston (IAH) 10:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 588 Orlando (MCO) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 865 Denver (DEN) 10:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 39
Waiting time 3 - 18 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4300 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2796 Chicago (ORD) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2877 Washington (DCA) 10:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3726 North Eleuthera (ELH) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 943 Charlotte Amalie, Harry S. Truman Airport (STT) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2531 Christiansted (STX) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1254 San Juan (SJU) 10:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4459 Cleveland (CLE) 10:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4558 Key West (EYW) 10:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2295 Vieux Fort (UVF) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2896 Bonaire 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4389 Pointe-a-Pitre 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4500 Fort De France 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1873 Washington (DCA) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 528 Newark (EWR) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3455 Jacksonville (JAX) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 282 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2232 Orlando (MCO) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3682 Chicago (ORD) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2416 Mexico City (MEX) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2834 Nassau (NAS) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 351 Lima (LIM) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1136 Saint Martin (SXM) 10:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4390 Roatan 10:32 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3672 George Town 10:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4566 Merida 10:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4514 Houston (IAH) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 949 Port-au-Prince (PAP) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1546 Grenada 10:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 987 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 10:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2290 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1502 Punta Cana (PUJ) 10:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4352 Liberia 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1592 San Jose (SJO) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2405 St. George (ANU) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1321 Kalispell (FCA) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2241 Guatemala City (GUA) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2446 Montego Bay (MBJ) 10:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1186 Charlotte Amalie, Harry S. Truman Airport (STT) 10:59 scheduled

11:00 11.07.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2386 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 2333 New York 11:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2110 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 11:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 55 Washington (DCA) 11:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1571 New York (JFK) 11:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 581 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1201 Boston (BOS) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1423 Chicago (ORD) 11:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2294 Atlanta (ATL) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 342 Charlotte (CLT) 11:26 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1193 Charlotte (CLT) 11:27 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2584 Tampa (TPA) 11:28 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1157 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:29 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 2567 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1921 Tampa (TPA) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1589 Kingston (KIN) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4566 Mérida (MID) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1293 Christiansted (STX) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1488 Cancún (CUN) 11:01 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2243 Managua (MGA) 11:03 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 935 Puerto Plata (POP) 11:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2446 Montego Bay (MBJ) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1089 Bridgetown (BGI) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1084 New York (JFK) 11:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4457 Richmond (RIC) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1028 Oranjestad (AUA) 11:21 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 941 La Mesa (SAP) 11:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4558 Key West (EYW) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2365 Santiago (STI) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 961 Tegucigalpa 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1312 New York (LGA) 11:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 74 Charlotte (CLT) 11:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1356 New York (LGA) 11:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2950 Detroit (DTW) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 531 Houston (IAH) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 936 San Jose (SJO) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1481 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1360 Belize City (BZE) 11:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4312 Houston (IAH) 11:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2982 Baltimore (BWI) 11:59 scheduled

12:00 11.07.2020

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 1311 New York (LGA) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 260 Orlando (MCO) 12:14 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1247 Detroit (DTW) 12:21 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 412 Mexico City (MEX) 12:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1411 Chicago (ORD) 12:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean BW 484 Port of Spain (POS) 12:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3663 Tallahassee (TLH) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1276 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1438 Chicago (ORD) 12:48 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4558 Key West (EYW) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 4 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 United UA 1601 Newark (EWR) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1603 Guatemala City (GUA) 12:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1255 San Juan (SJU) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1424 Chicago (ORD) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 944 Charlotte Amalie, Harry S. Truman Airport (STT) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 869 Montego Bay (MBJ) 12:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2422 Cancún (CUN) 12:27 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1157 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3679 Nassau (NAS) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2739 Willemstad (CUR) 12:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1556 Tulsa (TUL) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2294 Atlanta (ATL) 12:48 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 505 Mexico City (MEX) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 11.07.2020

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 8 - 21 min.
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3726 North Eleuthera (ELH) 13:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 582 Chicago (ORD) 13:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 1155 Newark (EWR) 13:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2397 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2016 Atlanta (ATL) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 415 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:43 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1114 Philadelphia 13:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 505 Mexico City (MEX) 13:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3510 Key West (EYW) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 145 Chicago (ORD) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2880 Boston (BOS) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 4077 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2809 New York (LGA) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2821 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1803 Washington (DCA) 13:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2570 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 210 Phoenix (PHX) 13:55 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 423 Mexico City (MEX) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 11.07.2020

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2180 Chicago (ORD) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2550 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2879 New York (LGA) 14:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1935 Atlanta (ATL) 14:21 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4709 Washington (DCA) 14:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1048 Washington (DCA) 14:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1554 New York (LGA) 14:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2195 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3663 Tallahassee (TLH) 14:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1197 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2283 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2312 Atlanta (ATL) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 799 Detroit (DTW) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1457 New York (LGA) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1357 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 1961 Newark (EWR) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 376 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2358 Charlotte (CLT) 14:45 scheduled

15:00 11.07.2020

+33°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 3 - 20 min.
Boeing 767-300 BoA OB 762 Santa Cruz (VVI) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Surinam Airways PY 421 Georgetown (GEO) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 Iberia IB 6123 Madrid (MAD) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2447 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 75 Charlotte (CLT) 15:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1767 Atlanta (ATL) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1558 Lima (LIM) 15:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1545 Kingston (KIN) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1554 New York (LGA) 15:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1488 Cancún (CUN) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 903 Port-au-Prince (PAP) 15:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2939 Boston (BOS) 15:53 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 897 New York (LGA) 15:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2016 Miami 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2345 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1377 Chicago (ORD) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 773 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4710 Washington (DCA) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2232 Orlando (MCO) 15:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean BW 483 Port of Spain (POS) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2565 New York (JFK) 15:53 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2700 Charlotte (CLT) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 669 Tampa (TPA) 15:56 scheduled

16:00 11.07.2020

+33°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 4 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 935 Puerto Plata (POP) 16:02 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 2025 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 987 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 16:27 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2823 Dallas 16:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2446 Montego Bay (MBJ) 16:36 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2959 Newark (EWR) 16:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1032 Washington (DCA) 16:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1299 San Juan (SJU) 16:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 4087 Columbus (CMH) 16:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 775 Charlotte (CLT) 16:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 943 Charlotte Amalie, Harry S. Truman Airport (STT) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1502 Punta Cana (PUJ) 16:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1545 Kingston (KIN) 16:56 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1504 La Mesa (SAP) 16:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1517 Atlanta (ATL) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 532 Chicago (ORD) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Surinam Airways PY 422 Georgetown (GEO) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A330 Iberia IB 6124 Madrid (MAD) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1767 Miami 16:55 scheduled

17:00 11.07.2020

+33°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 35
Waiting time 1 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1285 Cancún (CUN) 17:02 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4396 Key West (EYW) 17:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1147 Phoenix (PHX) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2669 New York (LGA) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 39 London (LHR) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 928 Managua (MGA) 17:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1938 Guatemala City (GUA) 17:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2405 St. George (ANU) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 64 Zurich (ZRH) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2293 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4566 Mérida (MID) 17:27 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4350 Liberia 17:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1905 Tegucigalpa 17:32 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3820 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1293 Christiansted (STX) 17:33 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1519 Atlanta (ATL) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4514 Miami 17:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1600 San Jose (SJO) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3670 George Town 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1360 Belize City (BZE) 17:41 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2896 Miami 17:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2397 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1481 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 17:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4295 Columbus (CMH) 17:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2279 Orlando (MCO) 17:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4300 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1132 Cancún (CUN) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1306 Santiago (STI) 17:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4296 Indianapolis (IND) 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1136 Saint Martin (SXM) 17:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 141 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 426 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 636 New Orleans (MSY) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 383 San Francisco (SFO) 17:56 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American AA 162 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 8 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1698 Charlotte (CLT) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 332 New York (LGA) 17:01 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1950 Orlando (MCO) 17:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 931 New York (LGA) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2469 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4292 Jacksonville (JAX) 17:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2879 Washington (DCA) 17:49 scheduled

18:00 11.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 262°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 41
Waiting time 2 - 4 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1031 Mexico City (MEX) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2703 Port of Spain (POS) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 945 Miami 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4455 Cleveland (CLE) 18:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4390 Miami 18:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1186 Charlotte Amalie, Harry S. Truman Airport (STT) 18:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 359 New York 18:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1099 Boston (BOS) 18:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2985 Baltimore (BWI) 18:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1429 Austin (AUS) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2631 Nashville (BNA) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 879 New York 18:07 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 209 London (LHR) 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1060 Newark (EWR) 18:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1028 Oranjestad (AUA) 18:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2572 New York (JFK) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 791 Chicago (ORD) 18:17 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 85 Charlotte (CLT) 18:21 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3645 Chicago (ORD) 18:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1640 Austin (AUS) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2239 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1520 Washington (DCA) 18:32 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 443 Houston (IAH) 18:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2953 Detroit (DTW) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1308 Chicago (ORD) 18:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 212 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2807 Tampa (TPA) 18:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4312 Houston (IAH) 18:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 156 Charlotte (CLT) 18:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 343 San Francisco (SFO) 18:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4457 Richmond (RIC) 18:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1626 New York (LGA) 18:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 869 Montego Bay (MBJ) 18:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2232 Orlando (MCO) 18:47 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 936 San Jose (SJO) 18:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2405 St. George (ANU) 18:51 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 496 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1989 Washington (DCA) 18:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 250 New York (JFK) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 669 Tampa (TPA) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2571 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1051 Atlanta (ATL) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 11.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 262°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 3 - 13 min.
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3685 Nassau (NAS) 19:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 982 Grenada 19:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 983 Guatemala City (GUA) 19:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1031 Mexico City (MEX) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2739 Willemstad (CUR) 19:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2312 Atlanta (ATL) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1443 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:37 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3737 Pensacola (PNS) 19:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1255 San Juan (SJU) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 135 Bridgetown (BGI) 19:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 944 Charlotte Amalie, Harry S. Truman Airport (STT) 19:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2452 New York (JFK) 19:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1368 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:56 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4481 Key West (EYW) 19:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1058 Atlanta (ATL) 19:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 40
Waiting time 1 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 38 London (LHR) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 909 New York (JFK) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2355 New Orleans (MSY) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2833 Nashville (BNA) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 316 Philadelphia 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 165 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4474 Indianapolis (IND) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2889 Phoenix (PHX) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4453 Louisville (SDF) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3324 Tallahassee (TLH) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 397 San Juan (SJU) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3676 Cincinnati 19:39 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2358 Charlotte (CLT) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2524 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1958 Port of Spain (POS) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1142 New York (JFK) 19:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 418 New York (LGA) 19:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2457 Chicago (ORD) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2178 Charlotte (CLT) 19:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3798 Columbus (CMH) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2289 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4627 Pittsburgh (PIT) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1513 Georgetown (GEO) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1194 Orlando (MCO) 19:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 947 Quito (UIO) 19:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2648 Washington (DCA) 19:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2539 Boston (BOS) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2109 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 65 Zurich (ZRH) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1482 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2879 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:51 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1396 Austin (AUS) 19:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 322 Newark (EWR) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2421 San Francisco (SFO) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2624 Tampa (TPA) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 329 New Orleans (MSY) 19:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2341 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:57 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3754 Greensboro 19:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 463 Orlando (MCO) 19:58 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4449 Pensacola (PNS) 19:59 scheduled

20:00 11.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 262°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 6 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2392 New York (LGA) 20:02 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1950 Orlando (MCO) 20:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 516 Hewanorra 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A330 Iberia IB 6117 Madrid (MAD) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 85 Charlotte (CLT) 20:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 154 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:32 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2402 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:33 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 505 Mexico City (MEX) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1389 New York (LGA) 20:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2328 Washington (DCA) 20:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2595 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4292 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 50
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4462 Hartford (BDL) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4694 Key West (EYW) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2230 Houston (IAH) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2341 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2457 Chicago (ORD) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4473 Norfolk (ORF) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1272 Hartford (BDL) 20:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1142 New York (JFK) 20:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1171 New York (LGA) 20:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4341 Memphis (MEM) 20:04 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 1061 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1468 San Antonio (SAT) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 305 Seattle (SEA) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2405 St. George (ANU) 20:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3455 Cleveland (CLE) 20:06 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1023 Detroit (DTW) 20:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2793 Denver (DEN) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 816 Houston (IAH) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 408 Quito (UIO) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3676 Cincinnati (CVG) 20:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1396 Austin (AUS) 20:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3987 Norfolk (ORF) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2833 Nashville (BNA) 20:16 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4391 Kansas City (MCI) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2280 San Francisco (SFO) 20:21 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4604 Knoxville (TYS) 20:21 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1058 Atlanta (ATL) 20:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4617 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4297 Richmond (RIC) 20:27 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3393 Birmingham (BHM) 20:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1511 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2362 Washington (DCA) 20:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 360 New York (LGA) 20:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2290 Atlanta (ATL) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 373 Guayaquil (GYE) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 933 Guayaquil (GYE) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1443 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 208 London (LHR) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4702 Charleston (CHS) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3411 Greenville (GSP) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3404 Savannah (SAV) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1581 St Louis (STL) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 4143 Columbia (CAE) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4423 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2803 Orlando (MCO) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2624 Tampa (TPA) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3754 Greensboro (GSO) 20:52 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 2493 Baltimore (BWI) 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2674 San Diego (SAN) 20:58 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4674 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:59 scheduled

21:00 11.07.2020

+30°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 248°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 8 - 23 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1389 New York (LGA) 21:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 76 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:41 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1297 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 457 Charlotte (CLT) 21:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1357 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 2 - 30 min.
Boeing 777-200 American AA 1061 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2194 Boston (BOS) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4452 Cleveland (CLE) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1985 Washington (DCA) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1832 New York (JFK) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 463 Orlando (MCO) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 4143 Columbia (CAE) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4308 Jacksonville (JAX) 21:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4617 Oklahoma City (OKC) 21:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1286 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3324 Tallahassee (TLH) 21:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4448 Richmond (RIC) 21:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4453 Louisville (SDF) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1397 Kansas City (MCI) 21:41 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3411 Greenville (GSP) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2230 Houston (IAH) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2329 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2289 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:46 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2280 San Francisco (SFO) 21:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4512 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 457 Phoenix (PHX) 21:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4543 Charleston (CHS) 21:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3404 Savannah (SAV) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1921 Tampa (TPA) 21:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 American AA 3304 Knoxville (TYS) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1023 Detroit (DTW) 21:56 scheduled

22:00 11.07.2020

+30°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 248°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 3 - 43 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1268 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:02 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4710 Miami 22:02 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 1577 Charlotte (CLT) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1219 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 2413 Houston (IAH) 22:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 - 30 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4468 Memphis (MEM) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2179 Chicago (ORD) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 501 Santiago (SCL) 22:50 scheduled

23:00 11.07.2020

+30°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 248°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 21 - 41 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 2686 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 690 Phoenix (PHX) 23:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2057 Atlanta (ATL) 23:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 767-300 BoA OB 767 Santa Cruz (VVI) 23:00 scheduled

Other Dates

December, 2019

21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16