George Bush Intercontinental Houston, Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

19:00 23.08.2019

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 4 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1438 Nashville (BNA) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3465 Cleveland (CLE) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 489 Denver (DEN) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 630 Austin (AUS) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 33 Istanbul (IST) 19:05 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 806 Atlanta 19:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 249 Washington (IAD) 19:17 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 906 Oakland (OAK) 19:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1152 Charlotte (CLT) 19:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2357 Toronto (YYZ) 19:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2212 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1411 Baltimore (BWI) 19:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 42
Waiting time 2 - 13 min.
Boutique Air 4B 466 Victoria 19:00 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 1873 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 245 Denver (DEN) 19:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 618 New Orleans (MSY) 19:19 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 471 Mexico City (MEX) 19:20 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1092 Louisville 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1166 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 413 Seattle (SEA) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 6541 Des Moines (DSM) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6585 Newark (EWR) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1105 Cleveland (CLE) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1486 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1780 Calgary (YYC) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2071 San Jose (SJC) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3435 Columbus (CMH) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3562 Indianapolis (IND) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1902 Guatemala City (GUA) 19:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 416 Los Angeles 19:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1427 Gulfport (GPT) 19:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1571 Kansas City (MCI) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1851 Baltimore (BWI) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 429 Mexico City (MEX) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2115 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2157 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1857 Fort Myers (RSW) 19:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1791 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1808 Hartford (BDL) 19:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1644 Omaha 19:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1656 Pensacola 19:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2055 Greenville (GSP) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1955 Washington (DCA) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2038 Austin (AUS) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2085 New Orleans (MSY) 19:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1271 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1200 Birmingham (BHM) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1475 Wichita (ICT) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1535 Little Rock (LIT) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 212 Dubai (DXB) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2619 Springfield (SGF) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1867 Newark (EWR) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 2076 Denver (DEN) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1844 San Francisco (SFO) 19:58 scheduled

20:00 23.08.2019

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 43
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Boeing 757-200 Air New Zealand NZ 6601 Newark (EWR) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1148 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2111 San Antonio (SAT) 20:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 4698 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:14 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1765 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:18 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3674 Harlingen 20:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1926 New York (LGA) 20:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3534 Charlotte (CLT) 20:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 668 San Juan (SJU) 20:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5749 Phoenix (PHX) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3471 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5581 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 619 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 942 New Orleans (MSY) 20:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 315 Tampa (TPA) 20:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6724 Orlando (MCO) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6854 Chicago 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2164 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3525 Washington (DCA) 20:36 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3404 Atlanta 20:39 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1234 Tampa (TPA) 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8606 Montreal 20:42 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3645 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:42 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2134 Austin (AUS) 20:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1990 Kansas City (MCI) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3690 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2207 Seattle (SEA) 20:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 322 Cleveland (CLE) 20:47 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3604 Odessa 20:48 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3614 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1179 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1184 Denver (DEN) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1545 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1735 San Francisco (SFO) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2081 Miami (MIA) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2195 Boston (BOS) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2210 San Diego (SAN) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2355 Phoenix (PHX) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 388 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 991 Orlando (MCO) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3663 Detroit (DTW) 20:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2856 Phoenix (PHX) 20:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1126 Chicago (ORD) 20:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1628 Nashville (BNA) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1487 Jackson (JAN) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1136 Detroit (DTW) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2103 Orlando (MCO) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2146 Miami (MIA) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2260 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3439 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 530 San Antonio (SAT) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1789 Tampa (TPA) 20:01 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1608 Mobile (MOB) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2131 Chicago (ORD) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1772 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 224 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1842 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2100 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 196 London 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 906 Detroit (DTW) 20:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1099 Tampa 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 34 Istanbul (IST) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 426 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:54 scheduled

21:00 23.08.2019

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 6 - 18 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2911 Atlanta 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4364 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 616 Monterrey 21:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8104 Calgary (YYC) 21:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4486 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 715 Orlando (MCO) 21:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 494 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3988 Mexico 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 810 San Francisco (SFO) 21:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2694 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:58 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 529 Charlotte (CLT) 21:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 45
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 29 Auckland (AKL) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 315 Seattle (SEA) 21:23 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1248 Baton Rouge (BTR) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 Copa Airlines CM 1322 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1547 Laredo 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3626 Kansas City (MCI) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Copa Airlines CM 1623 New Orleans (MSY) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1632 Oklahoma City (OKC) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1693 Shreveport (SHV) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1704 St Louis (STL) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1586 Newark (EWR) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1766 Portland (PDX) 21:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1813 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 619 San Diego (SAN) 21:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1181 San Jose 21:32 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3798 Guadalajara (GDL) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1109 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 1178 Austin (AUS) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1463 Huntsville (HSV) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1499 Lubbock (LBB) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 1595 Mcallen 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Turkish Airlines TK 8636 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:35 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1234 Austin (AUS) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1765 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2207 Seattle 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3557 Cincinnati (CVG) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2253 Omaha 21:36 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3907 Leon 21:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3522 Lafayette (LFT) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 991 San Diego (SAN) 21:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3773 Monterrey (MTY) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3547 Corpus Christi (CRP) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3584 Odessa 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1247 San Antonio (SAT) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 62 São Paulo (GRU) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3862 Queretaro 21:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 550 Mcallen 21:47 scheduled
Lufthansa LH 8691 San Diego (SAN) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1561 Tulsa (TUL) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2125 Memphis (MEM) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2134 New Orleans (MSY) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2257 Phoenix (PHX) 21:50 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3682 Harlingen 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1963 Denver (DEN) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 385 San Francisco (SFO) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 23.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 126°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R, 09, 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1418 Newark (EWR) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 341 Newark (EWR) 22:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 295 Chicago (ORD) 22:16 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1975 Denver (DEN) 22:23 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 476 Mexico 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5545 Denver (DEN) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1113 Chicago (ORD) 22:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 United Airlines UA 8458 Calgary 22:38 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3763 Detroit (DTW) 22:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1167 New York (LGA) 22:47 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1892 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 281 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:57 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 931 Detroit 22:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
United Airlines UA 132 New York 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1854 Chicago (ORD) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 129 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 847 Santiago (SCL) 22:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1180 Austin (AUS) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 617 Monterrey 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 819 Buenos Aires (EZE) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 199 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 101 Sydney (SYD) 22:45 scheduled

23:00 23.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 126°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R, 09, 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 3 - 14 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3346 Chicago (ORD) 23:06 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 595 Toronto (YYZ) 23:09 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5879 Phoenix (PHX) 23:15 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2208 Atlanta 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2319 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 52 Taipei (TPE) 23:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 United Airlines UA 8028 Toronto 23:23 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 414 Los Angeles 23:37 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2230 Miami (MIA) 23:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 326 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1727 Newark (EWR) 23:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5718 Phoenix 23:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2790 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 JAL JL 6386 Seattle (SEA) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1218 Chicago (ORD) 23:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 292 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:56 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 750 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:58 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2028 Denver (DEN) 23:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 457 Denver (DEN) 23:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 11 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2318 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1009 Bogota (BOG) 23:54 scheduled

00:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 126°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R, 09, 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 9 - 12 min.
Bombardier CS100 Air France AF 2182 Salt Lake City (SLC) 00:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2258 Washington (IAD) 00:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 244 Denver (DEN) 00:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2058 San Francisco (SFO) 00:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 778 Seattle (SEA) 00:35 scheduled

01:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 192°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 14 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1909 San Francisco 01:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1880 Denver (DEN) 01:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 777-300 United Airlines UA 7602 Beijing 01:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 51 Taipei (TPE) 01:25 scheduled

02:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 192°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

03:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 192°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

04:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R, 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
United Airlines UA 2364 Los Angeles (LAX) 04:58 scheduled

05:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R, 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1006 Bogota (BOG) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1459 Port of Spain 05:03 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 846 Santiago (SCL) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 63 São Paulo (GRU) 05:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1967 Portland (PDX) 05:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1124 San Francisco 05:38 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 128 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 05:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1152 San Francisco (SFO) 05:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1036 Quito (UIO) 05:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 818 Buenos Aires (EZE) 05:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1172 San Jose 05:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2150 Vancouver (YVR) 05:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 29 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2442 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2661 Charlotte (CLT) 05:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2246 Chicago (ORD) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1130 Denver (DEN) 05:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4618 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1768 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:44 scheduled

06:00 24.08.2019

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R, 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 2 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1614 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 634 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:03 scheduled
United Airlines UA 2352 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 298 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2112 Seattle (SEA) 06:07 scheduled
United Airlines UA 2215 Anchorage (ANC) 06:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2393 Seattle (SEA) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2231 Mcallen 06:33 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1256 Baton Rouge (BTR) 06:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3488 Lafayette (LFT) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2427 New Orleans (MSY) 06:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2108 San Antonio (SAT) 06:37 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1517 Lake Charles 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 377 Portland 06:41 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3619 Odessa 06:42 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3432 Brownsville 06:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2377 San Francisco 06:43 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1244 Brownsville 06:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1554 Laredo 06:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1604 Mcallen 06:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1642 Oklahoma City (OKC) 06:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1866 Killeen 06:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6465 Lafayette (LFT) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1858 Orlando (MCO) 06:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3560 Harlingen 06:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3662 Corpus Christi (CRP) 06:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1112 Miami (MIA) 06:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5757 Phoenix (PHX) 06:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2308 Atlanta 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 200 Chicago (ORD) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2121 Newark (EWR) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 361 Phoenix (PHX) 06:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1925 San Francisco (SFO) 06:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 477 Mexico City (MEX) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 569 Seattle (SEA) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 712 Newark (EWR) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2551 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1224 Chicago (ORD) 06:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 United Airlines UA 8457 Calgary 06:30 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 1928 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:40 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2110 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5152 Denver 06:45 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 241 New York (LGA) 06:45 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 3015 New York (LGA) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 24.08.2019

+28°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 162°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 6 - 40 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 378 Seattle (SEA) 07:04 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 855 Lima (LIM) 07:10 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 461 Victoria 07:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3876 Leon 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2043 Chicago (ORD) 07:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 47
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2045 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1755 New York (LGA) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 554 Denver (DEN) 07:15 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 923 Baltimore (BWI) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2307 Denver (DEN) 07:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3550 Washington (DCA) 07:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1841 Miami (MIA) 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4622 Miami (MIA) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 408 Newark (EWR) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1061 San Francisco (SFO) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1185 Seattle (SEA) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1238 New Orleans (MSY) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1619 Cancún (CUN) 07:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3514 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 686 Orlando (MCO) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 799 Austin (AUS) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 217 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1041 Washington (IAD) 07:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1169 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1804 Oranjestad (AUA) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1855 Tocumen (PTY) 07:32 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3188 Jackson (JAN) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3266 Mobile (MOB) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5764 Odessa 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1107 San Antonio (SAT) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2083 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3467 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3528 Denver (DEN) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3560 Toronto (YYZ) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4515 Toronto 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1459 Newark (EWR) 07:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3517 Columbus (CMH) 07:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3425 Corpus Christi (CRP) 07:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3949 El Paso 07:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 4297 Birmingham (BHM) 07:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 9750 College Station 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1994 San Antonio (SAT) 07:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3477 Cleveland (CLE) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 638 Chicago (ORD) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1253 Boston (BOS) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1631 Chicago 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2421 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:50 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3540 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:50 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3674 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 634 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:50 scheduled
United Airlines UA 981 Tampa (TPA) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1024 Mexico City (MEX) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 24.08.2019

+28°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 162°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 68
Waiting time 1 - 7 min.
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1650 Omaha 08:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1700 Shreveport (SHV) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 363 Atlanta 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 570 Cleveland (CLE) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3906 Monterrey (MTY) 08:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3881 Queretaro 08:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3372 Aguascalientes 08:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1151 New Orleans (MSY) 08:16 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1299 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1011 Cancún (CUN) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2668 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:22 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1255 Baton Rouge (BTR) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 551 Washington (DCA) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3797 Guadalajara (GDL) 08:26 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2319 Atlanta 08:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2092 Baltimore (BWI) 08:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3457 Pittsburgh (PIT) 08:26 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3438 Louisville (SDF) 08:27 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3577 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:27 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1859 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1919 Austin (AUS) 08:28 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1337 Des Moines (DSM) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1493 Jackson (JAN) 08:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1768 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2073 Omaha 08:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2054 Greenville (GSP) 08:32 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1433 Gulfport (GPT) 08:33 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2392 San Antonio (SAT) 08:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 527 Fort Myers (RSW) 08:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1720 Tulsa (TUL) 08:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1895 Tampa (TPA) 08:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2037 Newark (EWR) 08:34 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1506 Lubbock (LBB) 08:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1541 Little Rock (LIT) 08:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1530 Lafayette (LFT) 08:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 441 Nashville (BNA) 08:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1170 Amarillo (AMA) 08:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1613 Mobile (MOB) 08:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2618 Springfield (SGF) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 657 New York (LGA) 08:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1313 Corpus Christi (CRP) 08:42 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3693 Kansas City (MCI) 08:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2148 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:42 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3470 Miami (MIA) 08:42 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1854 Hobbs 08:43 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 252 Honolulu (HNL) 08:44 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 625 Memphis (MEM) 08:44 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1639 Oklahoma City (OKC) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1414 Mcallen 08:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2113 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1577 Detroit (DTW) 08:47 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2042 Lexington (LEX) 08:48 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2610 Savannah (SAV) 08:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 304 Boston (BOS) 08:48 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1206 Birmingham (BHM) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1217 Odessa 08:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1662 Pensacola 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2187 Tulsa (TUL) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 274 New Orleans 08:50 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2118 New York (LGA) 08:51 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3481 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:51 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3563 Indianapolis (IND) 08:51 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 2140 New York (LGA) 08:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1192 Denver (DEN) 08:53 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3506 Columbus (CMH) 08:54 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1113 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1351 El Paso 08:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3589 Grand Rapids 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 4 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2378 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8243 Montréal (YUL) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 2410 Phoenix (PHX) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 422 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 WestJet WS 6641 New York (LGA) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1673 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:01 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3667 Kansas City (MCI) 08:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6374 Nashville (BNA) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2118 Denver (DEN) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3618 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1573 New York (LGA) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5991 Phoenix 08:19 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5744 Phoenix (PHX) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1933 Punta Cana (PUJ) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1804 Charlotte (CLT) 08:21 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3808 Monterrey (MTY) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air China CA 7366 Los Angeles 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 404 San Francisco (SFO) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1897 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 346 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2377 Denver (DEN) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 24.08.2019

+28°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 162°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1033 Tocumen (PTY) 09:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1059 Orlando 09:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1071 Miami 09:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1100 Tampa 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 55 Lagos (LOS) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 890 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1186 Austin (AUS) 09:29 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 7936 Tokyo (NRT) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1070 Charlotte (CLT) 09:36 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 518 Addis Ababa (ADD) 09:40 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 1264 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 980 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:54 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 428 Mexico City (MEX) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1901 Guatemala City (GUA) 09:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 60
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3625 Detroit (DTW) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2668 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:02 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2319 Atlanta 09:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1073 Detroit (DTW) 09:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1994 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1012 Cancún (CUN) 09:20 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 462 Victoria 09:30 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2118 New York (LGA) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 193 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1059 Portland (PDX) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1299 Calgary (YYC) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1440 Nashville (BNA) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1487 San Pedro Sula 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1895 Phoenix (PHX) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1956 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 217 Vancouver (YVR) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2190 San Antonio (SAT) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2426 Boston (BOS) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3472 Raleigh 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3488 Atlanta 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3513 Tampa (TPA) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1858 Newark (EWR) 09:38 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3206 Pensacola 09:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2983 Amarillo (AMA) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6870 Phoenix (PHX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1400 Montego Bay (MBJ) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1441 San Salvador 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1545 Cozumel 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1938 Portland (PDX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1957 San Jose (SJC) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2261 San Diego (SAN) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1540 Tegucigalpa 09:44 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3317 Laredo 09:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3411 Corpus Christi (CRP) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3437 Lubbock (LBB) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3846 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1496 Georgetown (GCM) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3590 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3653 Des Moines (DSM) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3727 Wichita (ICT) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 438 Seattle (SEA) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2266 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1432 Managua 09:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1751 Guatemala City (GUA) 09:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3877 Leon 09:48 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3229 Brownsville 09:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3276 Gulfport (GPT) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1920 New York (LGA) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6820 Omaha 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1046 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1096 San Jose 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1454 Nassau (NAS) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3735 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3909 Queretaro 09:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1408 Belize City (BZE) 09:52 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5565 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:53 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3954 Jackson (JAN) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1434 Roatan 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1230 Orlando (MCO) 09:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1403 Chicago (ORD) 09:59 scheduled

10:00 24.08.2019

+32°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 63
Waiting time 1 - 4 min.
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 2674 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1067 Mcallen 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1467 San Salvador 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3920 Monterrey (MTY) 10:01 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 1999 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 939 Detroit (DTW) 10:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 520 New Orleans (MSY) 10:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3794 Queretaro 10:07 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3888 Leon 10:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 225 Newark (EWR) 10:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3621 Chicago (ORD) 10:12 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Air New Zealand NZ 2708 Milwaukee (MKE) 10:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 367 Washington (DCA) 10:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1614 Miami (MIA) 10:13 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 100 Sydney 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2424 Toronto (YYZ) 10:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3402 Tampico 10:16 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2851 Atlanta 10:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1532 Austin (AUS) 10:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1427 Mérida 10:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5657 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:21 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 616 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:22 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1161 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:22 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3386 Morelia 10:23 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3406 Veracruz 10:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3394 Puebla 10:27 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3600 New York (LGA) 10:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1712 St Louis (STL) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5073 Detroit (DTW) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 United Airlines UA 8350 Toronto 10:33 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3403 Detroit (DTW) 10:34 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1257 Baton Rouge (BTR) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2098 New York (LGA) 10:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3447 Chicago (ORD) 10:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 451 Philadelphia 10:37 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 591 Toronto 10:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7671 Toronto (YYZ) 10:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6215 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2344 Miami (MIA) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2399 Orlando (MCO) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 333 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 762 Washington (IAD) 10:42 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 525 Chicago (ORD) 10:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2405 San Francisco (SFO) 10:43 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3583 Indianapolis (IND) 10:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1640 Oklahoma City (OKC) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1254 Boston (BOS) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1491 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1134 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 748 Chicago (ORD) 10:49 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1879 Monroe (MLU) 10:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3351 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1532 Lafayette (LFT) 10:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2306 Mcallen 10:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 508 Newark (EWR) 10:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1870 Tampa (TPA) 10:54 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3412 Columbus (CMH) 10:54 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Aeromexico AM 5351 New York (LGA) 10:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3468 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:57 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1581 Kansas City (MCI) 10:57 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1120 San Antonio (SAT) 10:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1599 Calgary (YYC) 10:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 993 New Orleans (MSY) 10:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 38
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3264 Mobile (MOB) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1512 Liberia 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1662 New Orleans (MSY) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1781 Sacramento (SMF) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1986 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2013 Miami (MIA) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 253 Honolulu (HNL) 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3482 Charlotte 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3502 Durango 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3507 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1452 San José del Cabo (SJD) 10:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2040 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:02 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 4699 Jacksonville (JAX) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 471 San José del Cabo (SJD) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1622 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 10:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2979 Alexandria 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 276 Austin (AUS) 10:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3508 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1032 Tocumen (PTY) 10:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1297 San Juan (SJU) 10:18 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1070 Charlotte (CLT) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6709 Northwest Arkansas 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1101 Denver (DEN) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3642 Harlingen 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 557 Newark (EWR) 10:23 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6449 Lake Charles 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1264 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2152 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3925 Monterrey (MTY) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1014 Cancún (CUN) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1060 Memphis (MEM) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 7 Tokyo (NRT) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 891 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:43 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 9796 Grand Rapids 10:45 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 1385 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:50 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2768 Salt Lake City 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 939 Oakland (OAK) 10:57 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1514 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:58 scheduled

11:00 24.08.2019

+32°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 34
Waiting time 2 - 23 min.
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1115 Albuquerque (ABQ) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1615 Mobile (MOB) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1093 Denver (DEN) 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1055 Kansas City 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1096 St. Louis 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1111 Jacksonville 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1119 Omaha 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1121 Seattle (SEA) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1160 San Antonio (SAT) 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1536 Denver 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 746 Newark (EWR) 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Copa Airlines CM 1220 Nashville (BNA) 11:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2276 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:01 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 636 New York (LGA) 11:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2082 Portland (PDX) 11:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1131 Phoenix (PHX) 11:04 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1543 Little Rock (LIT) 11:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1747 Ft Walton Beach 11:08 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1494 Jackson (JAN) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1886 Newark (EWR) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2353 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3511 Pittsburgh (PIT) 11:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1815 Cleveland (CLE) 11:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 760 Cleveland (CLE) 11:14 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1568 Odessa 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1246 Sacramento (SMF) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1592 Denver (DEN) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1097 San Jose 11:17 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3685 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:17 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 472 Mexico City (MEX) 11:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8706 Montréal (YUL) 11:27 scheduled
Embraer 190 WestJet WS 6117 Mexico 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2376 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1540 Calgary (YYC) 11:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 33
Waiting time 3 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1614 Miami (MIA) 11:03 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2851 Atlanta 11:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 616 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:06 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1074 Detroit (DTW) 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5340 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Virgin Atlantic VS 3607 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:13 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3621 Chicago (ORD) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 488 Cancún (CUN) 11:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 451 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:18 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 594 Toronto 11:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7674 Toronto (YYZ) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 328 Guatemala City (GUA) 11:21 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6215 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 7937 Tokyo (NRT) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3351 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3262 Mobile (MOB) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3367 Aguascalientes 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1872 Mcallen 11:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3688 Little Rock (LIT) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 4337 Birmingham (BHM) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4653 Odessa 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3470 Nashville (BNA) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2057 Greenville (GSP) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2519 Norfolk (ORF) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1157 Seattle (SEA) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1506 Havana (HAV) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1815 San Francisco (SFO) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1980 Orlando (MCO) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2053 Boston (BOS) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3693 Kansas City (MCI) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 462 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 617 Seattle (SEA) 11:55 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1768 Tampa (TPA) 11:56 scheduled

12:00 24.08.2019

+32°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 832 Denver (DEN) 12:00 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 804 New York (LGA) 12:02 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3853 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 858 San Diego (SAN) 12:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 368 San Salvador 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1025 Mexico City (MEX) 12:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3566 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3879 Monterrey (MTY) 12:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 869 Chicago (ORD) 12:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2275 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 595 Chicago (ORD) 12:34 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 618 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 AVIANCA AV 2126 Chicago 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1394 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 620 Charlotte (CLT) 12:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3978 Chicago (ORD) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1008 Bogota (BOG) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1832 Cancún (CUN) 12:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 675 New York (LGA) 12:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3671 Atlanta 12:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 56
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 764 Charlotte (CLT) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 519 Addis Ababa (ADD) 12:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Air New Zealand NZ 2707 Milwaukee (MKE) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 Air New Zealand NZ 6751 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Avianca Brazil O6 2006 Miami 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1016 Cancún (CUN) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1088 Mexico City (MEX) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1239 Washington (DCA) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2091 Washington (IAD) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2179 New York (LGA) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3505 Louisville 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3506 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3885 Queretaro 12:01 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1491 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 12:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2156 San Diego (SAN) 12:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1754 New Orleans (MSY) 12:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 8707 Montréal (YUL) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2109 Montrose 12:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2693 Hobbs 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 225 Miami (MIA) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1160 Chicago (ORD) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 332 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1569 Belize City (BZE) 12:08 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3508 Jackson (JAN) 12:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3855 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2137 Ft Walton Beach 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1402 Bonaire 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2428 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 748 Newark (EWR) 12:11 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3202 Pensacola 12:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3233 Brownsville 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Canada AC 4826 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:15 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 636 New York (LGA) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1599 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1859 Phoenix (PHX) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2027 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3500 Pittsburgh (PIT) 12:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3557 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2376 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2354 Toronto 12:16 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3415 Corpus Christi (CRP) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2017 San Antonio (SAT) 12:22 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3536 Corpus Christi 12:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3923 Monterrey (MTY) 12:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2601 Savannah (SAV) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1117 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1862 Austin (AUS) 12:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3546 Charlotte (CLT) 12:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 419 Mexico City (MEX) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1874 Denver (DEN) 12:37 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3901 Leon 12:38 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2187 Jacksonville (JAX) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 980 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:41 scheduled
Embraer 190 Delta Air Lines DL 8007 Villahermosa 12:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1722 Detroit (DTW) 12:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5227 Detroit (DTW) 12:59 scheduled

13:00 24.08.2019

+37°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 177°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 64
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1853 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2359 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3701 Chicago (ORD) 13:03 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1350 El Paso 13:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1603 Mcallen 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 661 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1638 Phoenix (PHX) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2116 Chicago (ORD) 13:08 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1457 Harlingen 13:09 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2152 Atlanta 13:09 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1553 Laredo 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 443 Seattle (SEA) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2256 Nashville (BNA) 13:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1208 Tampa (TPA) 13:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 676 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:11 scheduled
United Airlines UA 2094 San Diego (SAN) 13:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 296 Columbus (CMH) 13:14 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1242 Brownsville 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2101 Austin (AUS) 13:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 540 San Francisco (SFO) 13:16 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 567 San Antonio (SAT) 13:16 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1434 Gulfport (GPT) 13:18 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1867 Killeen 13:18 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3513 Washington (DCA) 13:19 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1254 Baton Rouge (BTR) 13:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1710 St Louis (STL) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1103 Denver (DEN) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1777 San Jose (SJC) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1788 Orlando (MCO) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1638 Los Angeles 13:22 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1314 Corpus Christi (CRP) 13:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1329 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1566 Odessa 13:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1590 Memphis (MEM) 13:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1641 Oklahoma City (OKC) 13:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1529 Lafayette (LFT) 13:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2084 Edmonton (YEG) 13:29 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5824 Phoenix (PHX) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1149 Alexandria 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Copa Airlines CM 1628 New Orleans (MSY) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3437 Columbus (CMH) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 520 New Orleans (MSY) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 663 Newark (EWR) 13:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1899 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:33 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3699 Oklahoma City 13:33 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1208 Birmingham (BHM) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1614 Mobile (MOB) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3484 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3640 Detroit (DTW) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1482 Wichita (ICT) 13:36 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3723 Newark (EWR) 13:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2505 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:37 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3630 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3660 Cleveland (CLE) 13:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1171 Amarillo (AMA) 13:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3550 Pensacola 13:40 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 1786 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1973 New York (LGA) 13:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3474 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 514 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2630 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:42 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 636 Paris (CDG) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 879 London (LHR) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 United Airlines UA 8866 Frankfurt am Main 13:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 832 Orlando (MCO) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2073 Newark (EWR) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 858 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:13 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2099 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 869 Chicago (ORD) 13:17 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3978 Chicago (ORD) 13:22 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1394 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 362 Atlanta 13:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1086 Cancún (CUN) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 620 Charlotte (CLT) 13:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3369 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:45 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2152 Atlanta 13:55 scheduled

14:00 24.08.2019

+37°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 177°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1156 San José del Cabo (SJD) 14:08 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 195 London (LHR) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 113 Baltimore (BWI) 14:12 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3929 Monterrey (MTY) 14:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1031 Tocumen (PTY) 14:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2171 Chicago (ORD) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 306 Denver (DEN) 14:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4045 Detroit (DTW) 14:17 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2964 Phoenix (PHX) 14:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 327 Newark (EWR) 14:23 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 21 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 United Airlines UA 8404 Calgary 14:33 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2025 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:36 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3585 Detroit 14:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 830 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 6 Tokyo (NRT) 14:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3930 Queretaro 14:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3908 Leon 14:48 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3336 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1015 Cancún (CUN) 14:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3843 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1562 Charlotte (CLT) 14:59 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1534 Calgary (YYC) 14:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 64
Waiting time 3 - 16 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3915 Monterrey (MTY) 14:00 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2505 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:16 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1638 Los Angeles 14:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3237 Harlingen 14:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3268 Gulfport (GPT) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3315 Laredo 14:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 4554 El Paso 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 AVIANCA AV 2301 Chicago (ORD) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1223 Madison (MSN) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6392 Boston (BOS) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6998 Charleston (CRW) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1627 Nashville (BNA) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1870 San Diego (SAN) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1899 Chicago (ORD) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1943 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1973 San Francisco (SFO) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2095 Austin (AUS) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2105 San Antonio (SAT) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 333 Boston (BOS) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3440 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3494 Columbus (CMH) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3635 Pittsburgh (PIT) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3688 Kansas City (MCI) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 606 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3620 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 14:22 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Virgin Atlantic VS 1536 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1821 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2630 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:27 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 488 New York (LGA) 14:27 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3250 Little Rock (LIT) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3439 Lubbock (LBB) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2977 Alexandria 14:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2987 Amarillo (AMA) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6583 Newark (EWR) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 Air New Zealand NZ 6753 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 9568 Killeen 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9646 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1090 Mexico City (MEX) 14:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1644 Orlando (MCO) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1777 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2256 Phoenix (PHX) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2300 Denver (DEN) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3404 Atlanta 14:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3529 Cleveland (CLE) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 423 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3419 Corpus Christi (CRP) 14:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2663 Springfield (SGF) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1457 Port of Spain 14:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3568 Memphis (MEM) 14:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3889 Leon 14:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1671 Odessa 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9207 San Francisco (SFO) 14:40 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1291 Anchorage (ANC) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2097 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:41 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3868 Albuquerque (ABQ) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 443 Newark (EWR) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 589 Washington (IAD) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1131 New Orleans (MSY) 14:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 AVIANCA AV 2129 Denver (DEN) 14:48 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3494 Mcallen 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 5654 New Orleans (MSY) 14:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3473 Colorado Springs (COS) 14:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5824 Phoenix (PHX) 14:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3637 Chicago (ORD) 14:59 scheduled

15:00 24.08.2019

+37°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 177°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 50
Waiting time 1 - 8 min.
United Airlines UA 1040 El Paso 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1089 Mexico City (MEX) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 355 Newark (EWR) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 484 Washington (IAD) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 545 Denver (DEN) 15:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 976 Atlanta 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1315 Chicago (ORD) 15:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 646 San Diego (SAN) 15:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3847 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2403 Orlando (MCO) 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3627 Corpus Christi 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3581 Toronto (YYZ) 15:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2277 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:18 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 915 Montego Bay (MBJ) 15:19 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3703 Huntsville (HSV) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1548 Cozumel 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1070 San Diego (SAN) 15:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1106 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2024 San Antonio (SAT) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 216 Austin (AUS) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3416 Corpus Christi (CRP) 15:27 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Air France AF 2222 Atlanta 15:27 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3429 Durango 15:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2240 Mcallen 15:28 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3564 Chicago (ORD) 15:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 985 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:29 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3224 Brownsville 15:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 4654 Odessa 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 6852 Chicago 15:32 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2071 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 AVIANCA AV 2128 Denver (DEN) 15:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1958 San Francisco (SFO) 15:34 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3631 Atlanta 15:34 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3183 Jackson (JAN) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 649 New York (LGA) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5969 Guadalajara (GDL) 15:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 237 Phoenix (PHX) 15:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2830 Seattle (SEA) 15:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 713 Orlando (MCO) 15:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 374 Chicago (ORD) 15:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 512 New Orleans (MSY) 15:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3257 Mobile (MOB) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 995 Beijing (PEK) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2692 Hobbs 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2361 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1632 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 15:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3592 Minneapolis 15:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3986 Mexico 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1405 Belize City (BZE) 15:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4476 Miami (MIA) 15:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 4 - 9 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2964 Phoenix (PHX) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1526 Washington (DCA) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 314 Tampa (TPA) 15:02 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 662 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 United Airlines UA 8401 Calgary 15:10 scheduled
United Airlines UA 2067 Tampa (TPA) 15:13 scheduled
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 2025 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:16 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3585 Detroit 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 327 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:26 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 436 Detroit (DTW) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1034 Tocumen (PTY) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1562 Charlotte (CLT) 15:44 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3336 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:44 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8105 Calgary (YYC) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 639 Paris (CDG) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 830 Orlando (MCO) 15:45 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 976 Atlanta 15:49 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 United Airlines UA 8867 Frankfurt am Main 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2200 Chicago (ORD) 15:56 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2200 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:59 scheduled

16:00 24.08.2019

+35°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 184°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 36
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Bombardier CS100 Aeromexico AM 3204 New York (LGA) 16:00 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2332 New York (LGA) 16:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 738 Atlanta 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 713 Doha (DOH) 16:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3897 Monterrey (MTY) 16:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1017 Cancún (CUN) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2428 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:08 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 160 Munich (MUC) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1267 Miami (MIA) 16:14 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 28 Auckland 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1661 Charlotte (CLT) 16:18 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 719 New York (LGA) 16:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 472 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1488 San Pedro Sula 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1511 Miami 16:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2148 Ft Walton Beach 16:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1435 Roatan 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1497 Georgetown (GCM) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1903 Guatemala City (GUA) 16:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1468 San Salvador 16:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1541 Tegucigalpa 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1452 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1981 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:44 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Air France AF 2992 Atlanta 16:47 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 211 Dubai (DXB) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 313 Denver (DEN) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3374 Aguascalientes 16:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2078 New York (LGA) 16:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2425 Orlando (MCO) 16:53 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3203 Pensacola 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6622 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3510 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 832 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3882 Queretaro 16:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1856 Tocumen (PTY) 16:57 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1979 Des Moines (DSM) 16:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 63
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3334 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1535 Calgary (YYC) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 194 London (LHR) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1315 Chicago (ORD) 16:15 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 936 Detroit (DTW) 16:15 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 574 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:18 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3702 Huntsville (HSV) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3928 Monterrey (MTY) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1201 Birmingham (BHM) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1249 Baton Rouge (BTR) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1476 Wichita (ICT) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1488 Jackson (JAN) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1584 Memphis (MEM) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1607 Mobile (MOB) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1657 Pensacola 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3592 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:20 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 719 New York (LGA) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6652 Indianapolis (IND) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2268 Edmonton (YEG) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3455 Odessa 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3466 Cincinnati (CVG) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3630 Corpus Christi (CRP) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 426 Austin (AUS) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2830 Dallas 16:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1513 Lake Charles 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 102 Munich (MUC) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1028 Mexico City (MEX) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1125 Newark (EWR) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2102 Charlotte (CLT) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 825 Denver (DEN) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 880 London (LHR) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3510 Nashville (BNA) 16:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1635 Oklahoma City (OKC) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1156 Orlando (MCO) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1429 Austin 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 321 Washington (IAD) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 854 Lima (LIM) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2298 Cleveland (CLE) 16:32 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3577 Harlingen 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1559 Odessa 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1020 Cancún (CUN) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1700 San Francisco (SFO) 16:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3545 Kansas City (MCI) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1733 Tulsa (TUL) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3441 Northwest Arkansas 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 713 Denver (DEN) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 6472 Washington (DCA) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1236 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1707 Orlando (MCO) 16:40 scheduled
United Airlines UA 2094 New York (LGA) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1481 San Antonio (SAT) 16:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 1716 Tampa 16:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3596 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1007 Bogota (BOG) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 676 Washington (DCA) 16:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4476 Miami (MIA) 16:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3989 Mexico 16:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1536 Little Rock (LIT) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 20 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 2403 Seattle (SEA) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3387 Oaxaca 16:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 367 San Salvador 16:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3631 Atlanta 16:59 scheduled

17:00 24.08.2019

+35°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 184°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 50
Waiting time 1 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 489 Cancún (CUN) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1115 Tampa (TPA) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1930 San Antonio (SAT) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3552 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1455 Nassau (NAS) 17:01 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2932 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 242 Denver (DEN) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1128 Chicago (ORD) 17:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2056 Greenville (GSP) 17:09 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2978 Alexandria 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1062 Newark (EWR) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2289 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3547 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 366 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:13 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 593 Toronto (YYZ) 17:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1433 Managua 17:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 281 Austin (AUS) 17:14 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3883 Corpus Christi (CRP) 17:17 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3583 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1680 Phoenix (PHX) 17:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 5601 New Orleans (MSY) 17:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1593 San Diego (SAN) 17:19 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3535 Lafayette (LFT) 17:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3856 Albuquerque (ABQ) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1091 Mexico City (MEX) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 285 San Francisco (SFO) 17:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3603 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1492 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 740 New Orleans (MSY) 17:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1977 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:23 scheduled
Embraer 190 United Airlines UA 8540 Toronto (YYZ) 17:23 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1235 Miami (MIA) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3228 Brownsville 17:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3236 Harlingen 17:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3314 Laredo 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1916 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2391 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3459 Washington (DCA) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3667 Louisville (SDF) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1019 Cancún (CUN) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1485 Montego Bay (MBJ) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 335 Guadalajara (GDL) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 N74007 United Airlines UA 47 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2276 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3902 Leon 17:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1703 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air China CA 7399 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5730 Phoenix (PHX) 17:46 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Aeromexico AM 3321 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1534 Newark (EWR) 17:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1426 Mérida 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2241 New Orleans (MSY) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1578 Boston (BOS) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1284 New York (LGA) 17:08 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1511 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2153 Chicago (ORD) 17:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1661 Charlotte (CLT) 17:14 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2932 Atlanta 17:14 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 54 Lagos (LOS) 17:14 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 738 Atlanta 17:14 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 940 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:20 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Air France AF 2853 Atlanta 17:25 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1013 Austin 17:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1025 Dallas 17:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1042 El Paso 17:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1047 Las Vegas 17:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1053 Laredo 17:30 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1083 Chicago 17:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 3143 Detroit (DTW) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 243 Denver (DEN) 17:49 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3716 Detroit 17:52 scheduled

18:00 24.08.2019

+35°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 184°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 61
Waiting time 1 - 13 min.
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 470 Mexico City (MEX) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 383 Guatemala City (GUA) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2108 Montrose 18:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3882 Detroit (DTW) 18:01 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5077 Cincinnati (CVG) 18:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1516 Liberia 18:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 416 Los Angeles 18:02 scheduled
Boutique Air 4B 465 Victoria 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1570 Belize City (BZE) 18:06 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3682 Kansas City (MCI) 18:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1099 San Jose 18:10 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 1873 Salt Lake City 18:13 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2865 New York (LGA) 18:14 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 930 New York 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1507 Havana (HAV) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1934 Punta Cana (PUJ) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 4 London (LHR) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3493 Mcallen 18:28 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Air New Zealand NZ 2706 Milwaukee (MKE) 18:28 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3440 Lubbock (LBB) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2662 Springfield (SGF) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3271 Gulfport (GPT) 18:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6599 Newark (EWR) 18:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2301 Miami (MIA) 18:34 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3534 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 350 Seattle (SEA) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 197 London (LHR) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 833 New York (LGA) 18:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1954 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1894 New Orleans (MSY) 18:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2988 Amarillo (AMA) 18:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3379 Little Rock (LIT) 18:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1171 Oranjestad (AUA) 18:43 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 673 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1271 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1287 Odessa 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1888 Portland (PDX) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2096 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 687 Newark (EWR) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1241 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2087 Sacramento (SMF) 18:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 235 Phoenix (PHX) 18:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3596 Newark (EWR) 18:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Aer Lingus EI 6093 Chicago 18:48 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1607 Calgary (YYC) 18:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1772 Boston (BOS) 18:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2099 San Diego (SAN) 18:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2057 Vancouver (YVR) 18:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 ANA NH 7336 San Francisco (SFO) 18:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2518 Norfolk (ORF) 18:51 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2600 Savannah (SAV) 18:53 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 263 Portland (PDX) 18:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5494 Denver (DEN) 18:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1989 Chicago (ORD) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1615 San Francisco (SFO) 18:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1851 San Jose (SJC) 18:56 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3426 Corpus Christi (CRP) 18:57 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3542 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:57 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3571 Kansas City (MCI) 18:57 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1252 San Antonio (SAT) 18:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1867 Seattle (SEA) 18:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 73
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Embraer 190 United Airlines UA 8163 Toronto 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 714 Doha (DOH) 18:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1065 Mcallen 18:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1251 Baton Rouge (BTR) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1524 Lafayette Regional 18:05 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1740 Ft Walton Beach 18:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Air New Zealand NZ 2709 Milwaukee (MKE) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 285 Chicago (ORD) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2280 Sacramento (SMF) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3497 Brownsville 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 437 Denver (DEN) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2420 Toronto 18:06 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3401 Tampico 18:07 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3385 Morelia 18:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1565 San Jose 18:09 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3391 Puebla 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1320 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1634 Oklahoma City (OKC) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3619 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3407 Veracruz 18:12 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 5639 Guadalajara (GDL) 18:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1215 Orlando (MCO) 18:14 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1235 Miami (MIA) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1107 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2043 Lexington (LEX) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 2611 Savannah (SAV) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1461 San Salvador 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2387 Orlando (MCO) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3483 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3581 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2155 Chicago (ORD) 18:17 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air Canada AC 3373 Aguascalientes 18:19 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5730 Phoenix (PHX) 18:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3650 Louisville (SDF) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1035 Quito (UIO) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1045 Austin (AUS) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1612 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1776 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 619 Seattle (SEA) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1793 San Antonio (SAT) 18:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1680 Tampa (TPA) 18:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2276 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 EVA Air BR 3017 Seattle 18:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1343 El Paso 18:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Air New Zealand NZ 6941 Tulsa (TUL) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2071 San Jose (SJC) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 46 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3866 Queretaro 18:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 3905 Monterrey (MTY) 18:27 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1164 Amarillo (AMA) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1705 St Louis (STL) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Copa Airlines CM 1848 Hobbs 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1888 Boston (BOS) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1916 San Diego (SAN) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2172 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 480 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 500 Chicago (ORD) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1174 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1428 Mcallen 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 684 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 704 Newark (EWR) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1115 Tampa 18:36 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5077 Cincinnati (CVG) 18:37 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5487 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1044 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 297 New Orleans (MSY) 18:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 WestJet WS 6116 Mexico 18:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3603 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:46 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1123 San Francisco (SFO) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1243 Vancouver (YVR) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1884 Portland (PDX) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1930 Vancouver (YVR) 18:50 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 1873 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:55 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2019

04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01