Washington Dulles, Washington (IAD / KIAD)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

14:00 12.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 4 - 38 min.
Dassault Falcon 50 N47KH Jet Linx Aviation JL 47 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:10 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N980SW United UA 5139 Plattsburgh (PBG) 14:14 arrived
Beechcraft 400 N492TM Travel Management TMC 492 Charlotte (CLT) 14:52 expected
Bombardier Challenger 300 N526FX Flexjet LXJ 526 Albany (ALB) 14:56 expected
Boeing 777-200 N210UA United UA 275 Denver (DEN) 14:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 7 - 23 min.
Cessna 182 N72658 Unknown/Private owner N7 2658 Newport News (PHF) 14:00 expected
Bombardier Challenger 300 N526FX Flexjet LXJ 526 Winston Salem (INT) 14:07 expected
Boeing 717 N977AT Delta Air Lines DL 733 Atlanta (ATL) 14:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 N907XJ Delta Air Lines DL 4862 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:36 expected

15:00 12.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 42
Waiting time 1 - 14 min.
E45X N16149 CommutAir C5 5003 Bangor (BGR) 15:01 expected
Boeing 787 N12006 United UA 951 Brussels (BRU) 15:05 scheduled
Beechcraft 350 Super King Air N847UP Gama Aviation Signature GAJ 847 Charleston (CRW) 15:19 expected
Boeing 787-9 N27964 United UA 107 Munich (MUC) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 N87360 United UA 6043 Savannah (SAV) 15:27 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N501MJ United UA 6130 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:30 expected
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7556 Toronto (YYZ) 15:33 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 707 Doha (DOH) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 787 N16009 United UA 988 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 N722YX United UA 3461 Nashville (BNA) 15:38 expected
Embraer 175 N87319 United UA 6101 New York (LGA) 15:38 expected
Cessna 525B Citation CJ3 N444AM Delta Private Jets DPJ 444 Atlanta (PDK) 15:39 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 N605NN American AA 5672 Charlotte (CLT) 15:39 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N516LR American AA 3238 Buffalo (BUF) 15:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N506MJ United UA 6116 Norfolk (ORF) 15:42 expected
Beechcraft 350 Super King Air N857UP Gama Aviation Signature GAJ 857 Nantucket (ACK) 15:43 expected
Boeing 717 N894AT Delta Air Lines DL 746 Atlanta (ATL) 15:44 expected
Bombardier Challenger 350 N581FX Flexjet LXJ 581 Chicago/West Chicago (DPA) 15:44 expected
E45X N11176 CommutAir C5 4942 Albany (ALB) 15:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 N27957 United UA 53 Zurich (ZRH) 15:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 N508MJ United UA 6092 Jacksonville (JAX) 15:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N515MJ United UA 6177 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:45 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N417SW United UA 5041 Clarksburg (CKB) 15:47 expected
E45X N14168 CommutAir C5 5006 Nantucket (ACK) 15:48 expected
Embraer 175 N646RW United UA 3596 Pittsburgh (PIT) 15:48 expected
Embraer 175 N915SW United UA 5154 Staunton/Waynesboro/Harrisonburg (SHD) 15:48 expected
E45X 14186 CommutAir C5 4891 Greensboro (GSO) 15:49 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N45440 United UA 2379 Orlando (MCO) 15:49 expected
Embraer 170 N863RW United UA 3623 Columbus (CMH) 15:50 expected
E45X N16147 CommutAir C5 5000 Syracuse (SYR) 15:52 expected
Airbus A319 N877UA United UA 1924 Tampa (TPA) 15:52 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N507MJ United UA 6010 Hartford (BDL) 15:52 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N518LR United UA 6135 Richmond (RIC) 15:52 expected
Embraer 175 N652RW United UA 3531 Indianapolis (IND) 15:53 expected
Embraer 175 N89315 United UA 6158 Kansas City (MCI) 15:53 expected
Embraer 170 N857RW United UA 3403 Atlanta (ATL) 15:54 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N504MJ United UA 6039 Burlington (BTV) 15:56 expected
Embraer 175 N89317 United UA 6199 St Louis (STL) 15:56 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N503MJ United UA 6014 Charlotte (CLT) 15:57 expected
Embraer 175 N86344 United UA 6220 Austin (AUS) 15:57 expected
Airbus A319 N850UA United UA 216 Boston (BOS) 15:58 expected
E45X N27190 CommutAir C5 4884 Columbia (CAE) 15:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8572X Southwest WN 1435 Atlanta (ATL) 15:05 expected
Embraer 170 N649RW United UA 3637 Chicago (ORD) 15:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4775 Detroit (DTW) 15:45 scheduled

16:00 12.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 39
Waiting time 1 - 10 min.
Embraer 170 N741YX United UA 3467 Charleston (CHS) 16:00 expected
Embraer 175 N634RW United UA 3484 Louisville (SDF) 16:00 expected
Embraer 175 N87339 United UA 6232 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:01 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8504G Southwest WN 1386 Denver (DEN) 16:01 expected
E45X N23139 CommutAir C5 4880 Huntsville (HSV) 16:01 expected
Cessna 680 Citation Sovereign N942JS Unknown/Private owner N9 42JS Bozeman (BZN) 16:04 expected
Embraer 175 N86312 United UA 6046 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:04 expected
E45X N17169 CommutAir C5 4903 Rochester (ROC) 16:04 expected
E45X N12175 CommutAir C5 4968 Asheville (AVL) 16:04 expected
E45X N16178 CommutAir C5 4892 Knoxville (TYS) 16:05 expected
E45X N27152 CommutAir C5 4917 Wilmington (ILM) 16:06 expected
E45X N14143 CommutAir C5 4926 Greenville (GSP) 16:06 expected
Boeing 737-900 N61898 United UA 640 Seattle (SEA) 16:08 expected
Boeing 737-800 N76532 United UA 1648 Newark (EWR) 16:09 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N522LR United UA 6068 Cincinnati (CVG) 16:10 expected
Embraer 175 N85323 United UA 6208 New Orleans (MSY) 16:11 expected
E45X N14179 CommutAir C5 4911 Dayton (DAY) 16:11 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N513MJ United UA 6123 Providence (PVD) 16:12 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N846NN American AA 359 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:13 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N519LR United UA 6203 Buffalo (BUF) 16:14 expected
Boeing 787 N16008 United UA 1521 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:14 expected
Embraer 175 N89349 United UA 6087 Detroit (DTW) 16:15 expected
Embraer 175 N88330 United UA 6211 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ N930EV United UA 5130 Plattsburgh (PBG) 16:16 expected
Embraer 175 N736YX United UA 3602 Portland (PWM) 16:18 expected
E45X N21154 CommutAir C5 5012 Presque Isle (PQI) 16:20 expected
E45X N12195 CommutAir C5 4904 State College (SCE) 16:21 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N510MJ United UA 6102 West Palm Beach (PBI) 16:22 expected
E45X N12157 CommutAir C5 4939 Roanoke (ROA) 16:22 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N418UA United UA 546 San Diego (SAN) 16:26 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N16732 United UA 1858 Chicago (ORD) 16:28 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N14115 United UA 239 Denver (DEN) 16:31 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37290 United UA 2450 Houston (IAH) 16:31 expected
Airbus A319 N808UA United UA 315 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:31 expected
Boeing 787-9 N29978 United UA 1178 San Francisco (SFO) 16:41 expected
Dassault Falcon 20 N81P Unknown/Private owner N8 1P Denver (APA) 16:42 expected
Bombardier Learjet 60 N821DF Jet Linx Aviation JL 82 Baltimore (BWI) 16:46 expected
Cessna 560 Citation V N282HV Red Wing Aeroplane Company LAK 889 Martha's Vineyard (MVY) 16:51 expected
680 N513QS NetJets Aviation 1I 513 San Diego (SAN) 16:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 17 min.
Beechcraft 200 Super King Air N96CE Unknown/Private owner N9 6CE Kalamazoo (AZO) 16:00 expected
Embraer EMB 175 C-FEIQ Sky Regional KV 7559 Toronto (YYZ) 16:15 expected
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7559 Toronto (YYZ) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 N210UA United UA 1772 Denver (DEN) 16:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5672 Charlotte (CLT) 16:47 scheduled
Bombardier Challenger 350 N581FX Flexjet LXJ 581 Westhampton Beach (FOK) 16:57 expected

17:00 12.07.2020

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 212°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 24 - 25 min.
Embraer Phenom 300 N426QS NetJets Aviation 1I 426 Memphis (MEM) 17:04 expected
Gulfstream Aerospace IV N448QS Unknown/Private owner N4 48QS White Plains (HPN) 17:27 expected
Boeing 767-300 N135FE FedEx FX 769 Memphis (MEM) 17:52 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 Saudia SV 36 Jeddah (JED) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 746 Atlanta (ATL) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 SAS SK 926 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 359 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1387 Denver (DEN) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 PH-AKA KLM KL 652 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:25 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 3514 Nashville (BNA) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 607 Orlando (MCO) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3526 Portland (PWM) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 2303 San Diego (SAN) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 787 N12006 United UA 989 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:35 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1109 Boston (BOS) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3560 Indianapolis (IND) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 395 Newark (EWR) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 210 Chicago (ORD) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2232 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37290 United UA 1201 Houston (IAH) 17:45 expected
Embraer 170 United UA 3549 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 415 Seattle (SEA) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 360 Tampa (TPA) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 787 N16009 United UA 950 Brussels (BRU) 17:50 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 1476 San Francisco (SFO) 17:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3400 Columbus (CMH) 17:56 scheduled

18:00 12.07.2020

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 12, 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 14 - 27 min.
Airbus A319 N894UA United UA 1171 Denver (DEN) 18:11 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68822 United UA 432 Houston (IAH) 18:13 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish TK 7 Istanbul (IST) 18:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 6 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 3547 Charleston (CHS) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United UA 394 Denver (DEN) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3422 Louisville (SDF) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N27964 United UA 52 Zurich (ZRH) 18:00 expected
Embraer 170 United UA 3512 Atlanta (ATL) 18:06 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 N24976 United UA 106 Munich (MUC) 18:10 expected
Boeing 787 United UA 719 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United UA 918 London (LHR) 18:20 scheduled

19:00 12.07.2020

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 12, 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 8 - 39 min.
Boeing 737-900 N251AK Alaska AS 1188 Seattle (SEA) 19:02 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N53442 United UA 355 San Francisco (SFO) 19:04 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5218 Charlotte (CLT) 19:14 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 N788FD FedEx FX 980 Memphis (MEM) 19:14 expected
Embraer Phenom 300 N376FX Flexjet LXJ 376 Norfolk (ORF) 19:20 expected
Boeing 787-8 Royal Air Maroc AT 218 Casablanca (CMN) 19:59 scheduled

20:00 12.07.2020

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 12, 19C, 19L, 19R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 23 min.
Airbus A350-1000 G-XWBA British Airways BA 293 London (LHR) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 N24976 United UA 919 London (LHR) 20:43 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 708 Doha (DOH) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer Phenom 300 N376FX Flexjet LXJ 376 Westhampton Beach (FOK) 20:30 expected
Boeing 767-300 Icelandair FI 644 Reykjavík (KEF) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A330 Iberia IB 6132 Madrid (MAD) 20:35 scheduled

21:00 12.07.2020

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R, 30

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 8 - 38 min.
Airbus A319 United UA 2058 Chicago 21:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4873 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N57439 United UA 491 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:17 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1308 Atlanta (ATL) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 American AA 1672 Charlotte 21:58 scheduled

22:00 12.07.2020

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R, 30

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 19 min.
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1609 Atlanta (ATL) 22:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4908 Detroit (DTW) 22:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1291 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 406 Denver (DEN) 22:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 787-8 Royal Air Maroc AT 219 Casablanca (CMN) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish TK 8 Istanbul (IST) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 292 London (LHR) 22:20 scheduled

23:00 12.07.2020

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 19C, 19L, 19R, 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2135 Denver (DEN) 23:19 scheduled

00:00 13.07.2020

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 280°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

01:00 13.07.2020

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 280°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

02:00 13.07.2020

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 280°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

03:00 13.07.2020

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 298°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

04:00 13.07.2020

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 298°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

05:00 13.07.2020

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 298°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 981 Cairo (CAI) 05:10 scheduled

06:00 13.07.2020

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 30

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4668 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 777 Atlanta (ATL) 06:35 scheduled

07:00 13.07.2020

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 30

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 25 min.
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2226 Atlanta (ATL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2547 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 408 San Francisco (SFO) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2483 Chicago (ORD) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 780 Denver (DEN) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 TACV Cabo Verde VR 693 Espargos (SID) 07:45 scheduled

08:00 13.07.2020

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-200LR Ethiopian ET 500 Dublin (DUB) 08:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1228 Denver (DEN) 08:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5365 Charlotte (CLT) 08:45 scheduled

09:00 13.07.2020

+21°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 330°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3433 Columbus (CMH) 09:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3456 Charleston (CHS) 09:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3595 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:22 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3494 Louisville (SDF) 09:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 701 Tampa (TPA) 09:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3532 New York 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3588 Nashville (BNA) 09:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 259 Boston (BOS) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 520 Orlando (MCO) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 384 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:41 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3489 Atlanta (ATL) 09:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3530 Indianapolis 09:47 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3601 Portland (PWM) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 484 Chicago (ORD) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1034 Atlanta (ATL) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4772 Detroit (DTW) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 13.07.2020

+21°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 330°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 3515 Charleston (CHS) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 392 Denver (DEN) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3519 Newark (EWR) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3520 Indianapolis (IND) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 400 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 411 Tampa (TPA) 10:32 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 298 Boston (BOS) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 396 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 304 Houston (IAH) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 402 Orlando (MCO) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3568 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3577 Portland (PWM) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3484 Louisville (SDF) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3511 Atlanta (ATL) 10:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3546 Columbus (CMH) 10:49 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1009 Atlanta (ATL) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 13.07.2020

+21°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 330°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3637 Chicago (ORD) 11:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 777-200LR Ethiopian ET 501 Addis Ababa (ADD) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3513 Nashville (BNA) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1018 Seattle (SEA) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United UA 484 Chicago (ORD) 11:15 scheduled

12:00 13.07.2020

+26°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 337°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4938 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:27 scheduled

13:00 13.07.2020

+26°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 337°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 13 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 5320 Charlotte (CLT) 13:12 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 733 Atlanta (ATL) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 416 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5020 Detroit (DTW) 13:41 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 5320 Charlotte (CLT) 13:50 scheduled

Other Dates

December, 2019

24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26