Berlin-Tegel, Berlin (TXL / EDDT)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

22:00 22.07.2019


ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 31 Heraklion (HER) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 988 London (LHR) 22:02 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5600 Stuttgart 22:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5708 Rome (FCO) 22:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5656 Budapest 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8123 Baden-Baden (FKB) 22:09 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8177 Munich (MUC) 22:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5816 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5688 Copenhagen 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3674 Madrid (MAD) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 TAP Portugal TP 532 Lisbon (LIS) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2591 Brussels (BRU) 22:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 335 Nápoli (NAP) 22:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1134 Paris (CDG) 22:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-600 LN-RRY SAS SK 2680 Stockholm (ARN) 22:10 boarding
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1885 Barcelona (BCN) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 78 Doha (DOH) 22:30 boarding

23:00 22.07.2019

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5848 Vienna (VIE) 23:30 scheduled

00:00 23.07.2019

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

01:00 23.07.2019

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

02:00 23.07.2019

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 215°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

03:00 23.07.2019

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 261°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

04:00 23.07.2019

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 261°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

05:00 23.07.2019

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 261°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

06:00 23.07.2019

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1733 İzmir (ADB) 06:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5747 Gdansk 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5801 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 226 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 289 Alghero (AHO) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 54 Kerkyra Island (CFU) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1818 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 SundAir SR 7228 Bourgas 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 TAP Portugal TP 531 Lisbon (LIS) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 Air France AF 1135 Paris (CDG) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5629 Basel 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8120 Karlsruhe 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5841 Vienna (VIE) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8000 Stuttgart (STR) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5591 Stuttgart 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5901 Cologne/Bonn 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8058 Cologne/Bonn 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5541 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8040 Düsseldorf 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5861 Zurich (ZRH) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5937 Athens 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5561 Munich 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5651 Budapest 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8056 Cologne (CGN) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2592 Brussels (BRU) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 23.07.2019

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 12 Cologne (CGN) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2696 Kraków (KRK) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5560 Munich 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5602 Stuttgart 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2002 Stuttgart (STR) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9048 Düsseldorf (DUS) 07:40 scheduled
Dornier 328-100 Rhein-Neckar Air M2 220 Mannheim 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5500 Düsseldorf 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 962 Newark (EWR) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5674 Paris (CDG) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8460 London (LHR) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 967 İzmir (ADB) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer Lineage 1000 British Airways BA 8490 London (LCY) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 981 London (LHR) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1728 Istanbul (IST) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5701 Rome (FCO) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5731 Helsinki (HEL) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3673 Madrid (MAD) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5777 Oslo (OSL) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5681 Copenhagen 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8170 Munich (MUC) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5503 Düsseldorf 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8 Milan (MXP) 07:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 392 Warsaw (WAW) 07:40 scheduled

08:00 23.07.2019

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 Luxair LG 9411 Saarbrücken 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 64 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9471 Luxembourg 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1821 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9050 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 4654 Venice 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1431 Helsinki (HEL) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5912 Cologne/Bonn 08:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 13 Cologne (CGN) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2697 Kraków (KRK) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5831 Tel Aviv 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5903 Cologne/Bonn 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9049 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:15 scheduled
Dornier 328-100 Rhein-Neckar Air M2 221 Mannheim 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5563 Munich 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2003 Stuttgart (STR) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5623 Alicante (ALC) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5673 Paris (CDG) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5863 Zurich (ZRH) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5543 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Luxair LG 9412 Saarbrücken 08:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9472 Luxembourg 08:55 scheduled

09:00 23.07.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 278°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5748 Gdansk 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 350 Belgrade (BEG) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 277 Palma de Mallorca 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8059 Cologne/Bonn 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5902 Cologne/Bonn 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8001 Stuttgart (STR) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5842 Vienna (VIE) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5592 Stuttgart 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8041 Düsseldorf 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2146 Palma de Mallorca 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8121 Karlsruhe 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1721 Istanbul (IST) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8121 London (LGW) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5542 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5630 Basel 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 63 Baku (GYD) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1897 Manchester (MAN) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 1822 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 4653 Venice 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9051 Düsseldorf (DUS) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5843 Vienna (VIE) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1432 Helsinki (HEL) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 963 Newark (EWR) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 351 Belgrade (BEG) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 278 Palma de Mallorca 09:50 scheduled

10:00 23.07.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 278°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5562 Munich 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8057 Cologne (CGN) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 990 London (LHR) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 330 Dublin (DUB) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5682 Copenhagen 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5862 Zurich (ZRH) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5800 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5652 Budapest 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8171 Munich (MUC) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5504 Düsseldorf 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 92 New York (JFK) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2581 Brussels (BRU) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8974 Zagreb (ZAG) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5611 Menorca Island (MAH) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 American Airlines AA 65 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8122 London (LGW) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8002 Stuttgart 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8968 Rijeka 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5661 Cagliari 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1898 Manchester (MAN) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5693 Catania 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8142 Salzburg (SZG) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5525 Alghero 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2147 Palma de Mallorca 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5745 Innsbruck (INN) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5751 Montpellier 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 331 Dublin (DUB) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 64 Baku (GYD) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 23.07.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 278°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 14 Cologne (CGN) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1734 Paris (CDG) 11:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8491 London (LCY) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5904 Cologne/Bonn 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 422 Rome (FCO) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 290 Alghero (AHO) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1729 Istanbul (SAW) 11:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 387 Warsaw (WAW) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 55 Kerkyra Island (CFU) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1823 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 982 London (LHR) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5564 Munich 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5778 Oslo (OSL) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2010 Stuttgart (STR) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9 Milan (MXP) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 160 Antalya (AYT) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8461 London (LHR) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5732 Helsinki (HEL) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3676 Madrid (MAD) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 227 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5923 Fuerteventura 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 991 London (LHR) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1722 Istanbul (IST) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5883 Milan (MXP) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5805 Palma de Mallorca 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8028 Düsseldorf (DUS) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8172 Munich 11:30 scheduled
Embraer Lineage 1000 British Airways BA 8492 London (LCY) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 15 Cologne (CGN) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2582 Brussels (BRU) 11:45 scheduled

12:00 23.07.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 299°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5544 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5802 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5864 Zurich (ZRH) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9046 Düsseldorf 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5702 Rome (FCO) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Bulgarian Air Charter H6 2133 Varna 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1433 Helsinki (HEL) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5844 Vienna (VIE) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 705 Moscow (VKO) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 4331 Rodes Island (RHO) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 81 Doha (DOH) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5548 Edinburgh 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1735 Paris (CDG) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5905 Cologne/Bonn 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 423 Rome (FCO) 12:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 388 Warsaw (WAW) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 KLM KL 1824 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1730 Istanbul (SAW) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 983 London (LHR) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 161 Antalya (AYT) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3677 Madrid (MAD) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5567 Munich 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 SundAir SR 6422 Hurghada (HRG) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 93 New York (JFK) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5845 Vienna (VIE) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9047 Düsseldorf 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5595 Stuttgart 12:55 scheduled

13:00 23.07.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 299°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 528 Reykjavík (KEF) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5938 Athens 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8003 Stuttgart 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 1745 Toulouse 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8975 Zagreb (ZAG) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 992 London (LHR) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1825 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8143 Salzburg (SZG) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 TAP Portugal TP 538 Lisbon (LIS) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 946 İzmir (ADB) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1725 Istanbul (IST) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5507 Düsseldorf 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2011 Stuttgart (STR) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1434 Helsinki (HEL) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5885 Stockholm (ARN) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Bulgarian Air Charter H6 2134 Varna 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5791 Paphos 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5547 Edinburgh 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5757 Naples 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 4330 Rodes Island (RHO) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 706 Moscow (VKO) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5783 Faro (FAO) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5763 Zadar 13:55 scheduled

14:00 23.07.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 299°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1234 Paris (CDG) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5536 Paris Orly 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8969 Rijeka 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8029 Düsseldorf (DUS) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1882 Barcelona 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5746 Innsbruck (INN) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 Royal Jordanian RJ 125 Amman (AMM) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 UIA PS 423 Kiev (KBP) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 996 London (LHR) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8173 Munich (MUC) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 S7 Airlines S7 895 Moscow (DME) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8 Cologne (CGN) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 1746 Toulouse 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 529 Reykjavík (KEF) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5867 Zurich (ZRH) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8988 Split (SPU) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8070 Cologne (CGN) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PH-BCH KLM KL 1826 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5535 Paris Orly 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 993 London (LHR) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8042 Düsseldorf (DUS) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 TAP Portugal TP 533 Lisbon (LIS) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 947 İzmir (ADB) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1235 Paris (CDG) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5811 Palma de Mallorca 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1726 Istanbul (IST) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8174 Munich (MUC) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 23.07.2019

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 311°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 2290 Monastir (MIR) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5906 Cologne/Bonn 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 822 Athens (ATH) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5884 Milan (MXP) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 984 London (LHR) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5624 Alicante (ALC) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2018 Stuttgart (STR) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5526 Alghero 15:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8493 London (LCY) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9042 Düsseldorf 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO D-AISB Lufthansa LH 188 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5727 Graz 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8004 Stuttgart (STR) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1883 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5643 Madrid 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 257 Alicante 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 UIA PS 424 Kiev (KBP) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 208 Ibiza 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8044 Düsseldorf (DUS) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 S7 Airlines S7 896 Moscow (DME) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9 Cologne (CGN) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 Royal Jordanian RJ 125 Amman AMM/ 15:45 scheduled

16:00 23.07.2019

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 311°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5568 Munich 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5662 Cagliari 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 279 Palma de Mallorca 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5752 Montpellier 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Icelandair FI 526 Reykjavík (KEF) 16:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 ES-ACG SAS SK 2679 Stockholm (ARN) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5508 Düsseldorf 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5612 Menorca Island (MAH) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5596 Stuttgart 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5846 Vienna (VIE) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5694 Catania 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 PH-BGN KLM KL 1829 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1834 Paris (CDG) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2041 Munich (MUC) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 997 London (LHR) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 2291 Monastir (MIR) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 823 Athens (ATH) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5815 Palma de Mallorca 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5907 Cologne/Bonn 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 329 Nápoli (NAP) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2019 Stuttgart (STR) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 985 London (LHR) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9043 Düsseldorf 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5575 Munich 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5627 Brindisi 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5887 Stockholm (ARN) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer Lineage 1000 British Airways BA 8494 London (LCY) 16:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 ES-ACG SAS SK 2680 Stockholm (ARN) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 OE-LKA EasyJet Europe EC 5551 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 255 Brindisi (BDS) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 23.07.2019

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 311°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1437 Helsinki (HEL) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 235 Malaga 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Eurowings EW 4407 Palma de Mallorca 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5886 Stockholm (ARN) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8071 Cologne (CGN) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Corendon Air XC 2271 Antalya 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2056 Munich (MUC) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5832 Tel Aviv 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8043 Düsseldorf (DUS) 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 389 Warsaw (WAW) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5868 Zurich (ZRH) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2587 Brussels (BRU) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8175 Munich (MUC) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 280 Palma de Mallorca 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5597 Stuttgart 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5707 Rome (FCO) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5733 Helsinki 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8464 London (LHR) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Icelandair FI 527 Reykjavík (KEF) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5511 Düsseldorf 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 PH-BGN KLM KL 1830 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 234 Málaga (AGP) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5553 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5579 Munich 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1835 Paris (CDG) 17:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1438 Helsinki 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5873 Zurich (ZRH) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 82 Doha (DOH) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 23.07.2019

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1831 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8005 Stuttgart (STR) 18:10 scheduled
Dornier 328-100 Rhein-Neckar Air M2 226 Mannheim 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8989 Split (SPU) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5728 Graz 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5764 Zadar 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 986 London (LHR) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8045 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1435 Helsinki (HEL) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 6 Cologne (CGN) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1723 Istanbul (IST) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5758 Naples 18:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8054 Cologne/Bonn 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Eurowings EW 4406 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8046 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 390 Warsaw (WAW) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Corendon Air XC 2272 Antalya 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8122 Baden-Baden (FKB) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8176 Munich (MUC) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2588 Brussels (BRU) 18:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1832 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5515 Düsseldorf 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5909 Cologne/Bonn 18:55 scheduled
Dornier 328-100 Rhein-Neckar Air M2 227 Mannheim 18:55 scheduled

19:00 23.07.2019

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3672 Madrid (MAD) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pobeda DP 845 Moscow (VKO) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 SundAir SR 7229 Bourgas 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5908 Cologne/Bonn 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5676 Paris (CDG) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2020 Stuttgart (STR) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 660 Antalya (AYT) 19:35 scheduled
Flybe BE 1857 Birmingham (BHX) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1534 Paris (CDG) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5818 Palma de Mallorca 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 994 London (LHR) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2589 Brussels (BRU) 19:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5599 Stuttgart 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5687 Copenhagen 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8006 Stuttgart (STR) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1436 Helsinki 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 987 London (LHR) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7 Cologne (CGN) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5847 Vienna (VIE) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia Express I2 3671 Madrid (MAD) 19:45 scheduled

20:00 23.07.2019

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9044 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5576 Munich 20:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9473 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Luxair LG 9413 Saarbrücken (SCN) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5552 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 4658 Venice 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5598 Stuttgart 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Easyjet Switzerland DS 4640 Basel 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5512 Düsseldorf 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5888 Stockholm (ARN) 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 PH-EXM KLM KL 1833 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1677 Copenhagen (CPH) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1727 Istanbul (IST) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5554 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2049 Munich (MUC) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pobeda DP 846 Moscow (VKO) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5675 Paris (CDG) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5911 Cologne/Bonn 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1724 Istanbul (IST) 20:10 scheduled
Flybe BE 1858 Birmingham 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2021 Stuttgart (STR) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 661 Antalya (AYT) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1535 Paris (CDG) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5817 Palma de Mallorca 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9045 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2590 Brussels (BRU) 20:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9474 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 203 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Luxair LG 9414 Saarbrücken (SCN) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 995 London (LHR) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 4657 Venice 20:55 scheduled

21:00 23.07.2019

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 3°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer Lineage 1000 British Airways BA 8495 London (LCY) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5580 Munich 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5812 Palma de Mallorca 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8055 Cologne/Bonn 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1285 Antalya (AYT) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8125 London (LGW) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 338 Dublin (DUB) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 330 Nápoli (NAP) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5874 Zurich (ZRH) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5792 Paphos 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8047 Düsseldorf 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 209 Ibiza 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5784 Faro (FAO) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5688 Copenhagen 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1895 Manchester (MAN) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5628 Brindisi 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 258 Alicante 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5924 Fuerteventura 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8177 Munich (MUC) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2051 Munich (MUC) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Easyjet Switzerland DS 4641 Basel 21:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 PH-EXM KLM KL 1834 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1678 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5519 Düsseldorf 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 EasyJet Europe EC 5589 Munich 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 EasyJet Europe EC 5601 Stuttgart 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8126 London (LGW) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1292 Gaziantep (GZT) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 339 Dublin (DUB) 21:55 scheduled

Other Dates

April, 2019

22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29