Stuttgart, Stuttgart (STR / EDDS)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

01:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

02:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

03:00 24.03.2019

04:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

05:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2350 Budapest (BUD) 05:50 scheduled

06:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1609 Paris (CDG) 06:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1866 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2168 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2254 Lanzarote 06:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 TAP Portugal TP 7657 Munich (MUC) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5602 Berlin (TXL) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 597 Lisbon 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2262 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2582 Palma Mallorca 06:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2160 Brussels 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIUM Lufthansa LH 127 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 25 - 45 min.
Lufthansa LH 7200 Frankfurt am Main 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AINJ Lufthansa LH 126 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5591 Berlin (TXL) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1164 Zurich (ZRH) 07:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 22 - 40 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2686 Athens (ATH) 07:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 668 Copenhagen (CPH) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2462 London (LHR) 07:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5175 Düsseldorf (DUS) 07:50 scheduled

08:00 24.03.2019

+2°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 116 Birmingham (BHM) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A300 Orange2Fly Airlines S.A. OTF 7314 Prishtina (PRN) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Blue Air 0B 129 Bucharest (OTP) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 340 Belgrade (BEG) 08:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2144 Munich (MUC) 08:55 scheduled
Lufthansa LH 7202 Frankfurt am Main 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2810 Funchal (FNC) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2818 Catania (CTA) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2012 Berlin (TXL) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1165 Zurich (ZRH) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AINJ Lufthansa LH 131 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5592 Berlin (TXL) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2536 Málaga (AGP) 08:40 scheduled

09:00 24.03.2019

+2°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3389 Venice (VCE) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2351 Budapest (BUD) 09:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-400 Blue Air 0B 130 Bucharest (OTP) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 852 Hurghada (HRG) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A300 Orange2Fly Airlines S.A. OTF 7324 Prishtina (PRN) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2682 Thessaloniki (SKG) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 341 Belgrade (BEG) 09:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2145 Munich (MUC) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 3390 Venice (VCE) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2316 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 24.03.2019

+2°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 918 London (LHR) 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Flybe BE 7121 Birmingham 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1701 Istanbul (IST) 10:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1176 Zurich (ZRH) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1408 Paris (CDG) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AECB Lufthansa LH 128 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2055 Hannover (HAJ) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5327 Marrakech 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5096 Düsseldorf (DUS) 10:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2090 Hamburg (HAM) 10:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2420 Nice (NCE) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2604 Lisbon (LIS) 10:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2064 Bremen (BRE) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2860 Nápoli (NAP) 10:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5174 Düsseldorf (DUS) 10:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 178 Vienna (VIE) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2056 Hannover (HAJ) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 5712 Prishtina (PRN) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 917 London (LHR) 10:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Flybe BE 7122 Birmingham 10:40 scheduled

11:00 24.03.2019

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 286°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8998 Dublin (DUB) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2336 Moscow (SVO) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2583 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7040 Hamburg (HAM) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2013 Berlin (TXL) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2463 London (LHR) 11:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1869 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 969 Istanbul (SAW) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2780 Budapest (BUD) 11:00 scheduled
Lufthansa LH 7201 Frankfurt am Main 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1177 Zurich (ZRH) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1702 Istanbul (IST) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5328 Marrakech 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AECB Lufthansa LH 133 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1409 Paris (CDG) 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2730 Wrocław (WRO) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2592 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8999 Dublin (DUB) 11:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1870 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2337 Moscow (SVO) 11:50 scheduled

12:00 24.03.2019

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 286°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1743 Istanbul (SAW) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 150 Antalya (AYT) 12:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2146 Munich (MUC) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1458 Tenerife Island (TFS) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7041 Hamburg (HAM) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 970 Istanbul (SAW) 12:30 scheduled

13:00 24.03.2019

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 286°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2819 Catania (CTA) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2091 Hamburg (HAM) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2687 Athens (ATH) 13:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2083 Düsseldorf (DUS) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2317 Copenhagen (CPH) 13:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2057 Hannover (HAJ) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AILI Lufthansa LH 130 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1703 Istanbul (IST) 13:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2065 Bremen (BRE) 13:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1873 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1744 Istanbul (SAW) 13:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2147 Munich (MUC) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 151 Antalya (AYT) 13:45 scheduled

14:00 24.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 327°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 221 Sibiu 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5595 Berlin (TXL) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 1866 Barcelona (BCN) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2683 Thessaloniki (SKG) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2781 Budapest (BUD) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2861 Nápoli (NAP) 14:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2421 Nice (NCE) 14:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2537 Málaga (AGP) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2084 Düsseldorf (DUS) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2180 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2884 Rome (FCO) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AILI Lufthansa LH 135 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2360 Kraków (KRK) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1874 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2032 Bremen (BRE) 14:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9223 Düsseldorf (DUS) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1704 Istanbul (IST) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2754 Vienna (VIE) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 222 Timisoara 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5596 Berlin (TXL) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 24.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 327°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 5713 Prishtina (PRN) 15:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2731 Wroclaw 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2255 Lanzarote 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 971 Istanbul (SAW) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2169 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 760 Kayseri 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8004 Berlin (TXL) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2976 Zagreb (ZAG) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 1867 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2004 Berlin (TXL) 15:20 scheduled

16:00 24.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 327°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5593 Berlin (TXL) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2263 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3246 Manchester (MAN) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2593 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2148 Munich (MUC) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 183 Vienna (VIE) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2605 Lisbon (LIS) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2040 Hamburg (HAM) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2058 Berlin 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2050 Hannover (HAJ) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 972 Istanbul (SAW) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2818 Faro (FAO) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3247 Manchester (MAN) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5594 Berlin (TXL) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2172 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 761 Kayseri 16:55 scheduled

17:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2811 Funchal (FNC) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2571 Milan (MXP) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2181 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2755 Vienna (VIE) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1875 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 D-AECD Lufthansa LH 132 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2361 Kraków (KRK) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 3440 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 25 - 30 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2784 Budapest (BUD) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8005 Berlin (TXL) 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2149 Munich (MUC) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2964 Split (SPU) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2572 Milan (MXP) 17:50 scheduled

18:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1808 Paris (CDG) 18:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2033 Bremen (BRE) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2885 Rome (FCO) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1705 Istanbul (IST) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2977 Zagreb (ZAG) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 596 Lisbon (LIS) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1453 Helsinki (HEL) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2005 Berlin (TXL) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 187 Vienna (VIE) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 920 London (LHR) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2051 Hannover (HAJ) 18:50 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 AIS Airlines IS 505 Münster (FMO) 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2072 Leipzig (LEJ) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 184 Vienna (VIE) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2046 Hamburg (HAM) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2006 Berlin (TXL) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2338 Bologna (BLQ) 18:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1809 Paris (CDG) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2026 Dresden (DRS) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 3441 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 18:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 D-AECD Lufthansa LH 137 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1706 Istanbul (IST) 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 593 Lisbon (LIS) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 373 Warsaw (WAW) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 223 Timisoara 19:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Flybe BE 7127 Birmingham (BHX) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2059 Berlin 19:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2041 Hamburg (HAM) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2150 Munich (MUC) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 853 Hurghada (HRG) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2756 Vienna (VIE) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1454 Helsinki 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2042 Hamburg (HAM) 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2164 Brussels (BRU) 19:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2822 Milan (MXP) 19:15 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 AIS Airlines IS 506 Münster (FMO) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2016 Berlin (TXL) 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 188 Vienna (VIE) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 919 London (LHR) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 374 Warsaw (WAW) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAROM RO 224 Sibiu 19:55 scheduled

20:00 24.03.2019

+9°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8006 Berlin (TXL) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5599 Berlin (TXL) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7048 Hamburg (HAM) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2785 Budapest (BUD) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2965 Split (SPU) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2073 Leipzig (LEJ) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Embraer 175 Flybe BE 7128 Birmingham (BHX) 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2151 Munich (MUC) 20:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 246 Graz 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8007 Berlin (TXL) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5600 Berlin (TXL) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 24.03.2019

+9°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2338 Moscow (SVO) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2047 Hamburg (HAM) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2007 Berlin (TXL) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2339 Bologna (BLQ) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2027 Dresden (DRS) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 179 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1709 Istanbul (IST) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2173 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7049 Hamburg (HAM) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 2038 Bremen (BRE) 21:05 scheduled

22:00 24.03.2019

+9°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2043 Hamburg (HAM) 22:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2152 Munich (MUC) 22:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 2823 Milan (MXP) 22:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 ANA NH 5091 Brussels 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5601 Berlin (TXL) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1459 Tenerife Island (TFS) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2017 Berlin (TXL) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 136 Frankfurt am Main 22:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2339 Moscow (SVO) 22:30 scheduled

23:00 24.03.2019

+5°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 594 Lisbon (LIS) 23:00 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1178 Zurich (ZRH) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2819 Faro (FAO) 23:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 50 min.
Air France AF 339 Paris 23:00 scheduled
Lufthansa LH 7203 Frankfurt am Main 23:50 scheduled

00:00 25.03.2019

+5°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky broken

Other Dates

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21