Munich, Munich (MUC / EDDM)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

02:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 240°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

03:00 24.03.2019


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
American Airlines AA 7856 Zurich 03:00 scheduled
American Airlines AA 7857 Geneva 03:00 scheduled

04:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 297°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

05:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 297°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 6683 Hurghada (HRG) 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 961 Beijing (PEK) 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 727 Shanghai (PVG) 05:25 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 763 New Delhi (DEL) 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 767 Mumbai (BOM) 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 791 Singapore 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2842 Lanzarote 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1508 Palma Mallorca 05:55 scheduled

06:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 297°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 5 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2557 Tbilisi (TBS) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Air China CA 827 Shanghai (PVG) 06:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1663 Timisoara 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 59 Doha (DOH) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 9V-SME Singapore Airlines SQ 328 Singapore (SIN) 06:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1673 Cluj-Napoca (CLJ) 06:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1667 Sibiu 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Thai Airways International TG 924 Bangkok (BKK) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2141 Münster (FMO) 06:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 TAP Portugal TP 7657 Stuttgart (STR) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 1527 Hannover (HAJ) 06:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2131 Dresden (DRS) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 551 Lisbon (LIS) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5560 Berlin (TXL) 06:15 scheduled
Embraer Pheom 300 flybmi BM 1741 Bergamo (BGY) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1898 Nápoli (NAP) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1784 Cologne (CGN) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1804 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1812 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1808 Barcelona (BCN) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2090 Hannover (HAJ) 06:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2440 Copenhagen (CPH) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1802 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1912 Düsseldorf (DUS) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2470 London (LHR) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 12°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 42
Waiting time 5 min.
Lufthansa LH 6499 Vienna 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 South African Airways SA 264 Johannesburg (JNB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Saudia SV 175 Jeddah (JED) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1657 Bucharest (OTP) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1707 Sofia (SOF) 07:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2183 Paderborn (PAD) 07:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2347 Graz 07:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKA Lufthansa LH 2403 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EPF Emirates EK 53 Dubai (DXB) 07:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1939 Trieste (TRS) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 92 Frankfurt am Main 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 716 Ankara (ESB) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Condor DE 2247 Punta Cana (PUJ) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2547 Kiev (KBP) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1627 Kraków (KRK) 07:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1635 Wroclaw 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1903 Torino (TRN) 07:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1961 Ancona (AOI) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 30 Newark (EWR) 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8199 Venice (VCE) 07:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1641 Poznań (POZ) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1999 Cologne (CGN) 07:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8245 Bologna (BLQ) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1683 Budapest (BUD) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 411 New York (JFK) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6452 Florence 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1755 Athens (ATH) 07:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1947 Genova (GOA) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2023 Düsseldorf (DUS) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2083 Hamburg (HAM) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2447 Copenhagen (CPH) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2467 Helsinki (HEL) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 111 Vienna (VIE) 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7161 Verona (VRN) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 106 Washington (IAD) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1617 Warsaw (WAW) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1647 Gdańsk (GDN) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1931 Nápoli (NAP) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2267 Marseille (MRS) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 716 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIPM Lufthansa LH 2433 Gothenburg (GOT) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 4064 Dortmund (DTM) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1790 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2030 Berlin 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIQD Lufthansa LH 93 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 376 Warsaw (WAW) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Germania ST 5864 Irbil 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1123 Paris (CDG) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2060 Hamburg (HAM) 07:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1674 Budapest (BUD) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1638 Istanbul (IST) 07:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2106 Hannover (HAJ) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2238 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2326 Vienna 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Iberia IB 3195 Madrid 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1982 Cologne (CGN) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2004 Düsseldorf (DUS) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2526 Moscow (DME) 07:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2122 Dresden (DRS) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 947 London (LHR) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1956 Ancona (AOI) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2316 Luxembourg (LUX) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2176 Paderborn (PAD) 07:55 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2366 Zurich (ZRH) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 12°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1752 Norrkoping 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 102 Ljubljana (LJU) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 1591 Berlin 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 80 Cologne (CGN) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUJ Lufthansa LH 94 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1100 Zurich (ZRH) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aegean Airlines A3 1563 Hamburg 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1422 Paris (CDG) 08:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 33
Waiting time 5 min.
Lufthansa LH 6499 Vienna 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AINB Lufthansa LH 97 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6453 Bologna 08:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2164 Leipzig (LEJ) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2698 Agadir 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 131 Antalya (AYT) 08:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8200 Venice (VCE) 08:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2132 Bremen (BRE) 08:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2144 Stuttgart (STR) 08:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2210 Hamburg (HAM) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8270 Milan (MXP) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1688 Prague 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACNJ Lufthansa LH 2394 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 112 Vienna (VIE) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2156 Nuremberg (NUE) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1866 Santiago de Compostela (SCQ) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2452 Oslo (OSL) 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2520 Glasgow (GLA) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1782 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1750 Athens (ATH) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2006 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2462 Helsinki (HEL) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Astra Airlines A2 852 Thessaloniki 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 4065 Dortmund (DTM) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1800 Madrid 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1822 Seville 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2284 Brussels (BRU) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 60 Doha (DOH) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2302 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2500 Manchester (MAN) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1810 Barcelona (BCN) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1824 Bilbao (BIO) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1842 Rome (FCO) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 24.03.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 12°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer Pheom 300 flybmi BM 1742 Bergamo (BGY) 09:00 scheduled
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 130 Greenville (GSP) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6461 Verona 09:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 351 Warsaw (WAW) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 7000 Hamburg (HAM) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISW Lufthansa LH 96 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4438 Split (SPU) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1629 Istanbul (IST) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1812 Barcelona (BCN) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 353 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2320 Moscow (SVO) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2277 Nice (NCE) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A340 Mahan Air W5 102 Tehran (IKA) 09:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6460 Venice 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1785 Cologne (CGN) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 500 Thessaloniki (SKG) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2003 Düsseldorf (DUS) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 315 Bucharest (OTP) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 795 Moscow (DME) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 952 Chicago (ORD) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 1519 Hannover (HAJ) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 429 Charlotte (CLT) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5563 Berlin (TXL) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2383 Geneva (GVA) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2513 Birmingham (BHX) 09:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4436 Zagreb (ZAG) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Europa UX 1515 Madrid 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 846 Toronto (YYZ) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 948 London (LHR) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1829 Bilbao 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 81 Cologne (CGN) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1652 Bucharest (OTP) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1832 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2034 Berlin 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2228 Paris (CDG) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2654 Funchal (FNC) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUJ Lufthansa LH 99 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2064 Hamburg (HAM) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Condor DE 2152 Cancún (CUN) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2472 London (LHR) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1976 Luqa (MLA) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2414 Stockholm (ARN) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 31 Newark (EWR) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2428 Gothenburg (GOT) 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 SWISS LX 1101 Zurich (ZRH) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1423 Paris (CDG) 09:40 scheduled
Embraer Pheom 300 flybmi BM 1771 Lublin (LUZ) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8982 London (LGW) 09:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 352 Warsaw (WAW) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1813 Barcelona (BCN) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 24.03.2019

+10°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 266°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 49
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1913 Düsseldorf (DUS) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1807 Madrid 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1817 Barcelona (BCN) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1841 Rome (FCO) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2457 Oslo (OSL) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8981 London (LGW) 10:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Aegean Airlines A3 1521 Dresden (DRS) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aegean Airlines A3 1581 Berlin 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 802 Athens (ATH) 10:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2107 Hannover (HAJ) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2109 Bremen (BRE) 10:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2157 Nuremberg (NUE) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2217 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUS Lufthansa LH 2421 Stockholm (ARN) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 681 Tel Aviv (TLV) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 352 Dublin (DUB) 10:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2145 Stuttgart (STR) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2301 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1675 Budapest (BUD) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1853 Milan (MXP) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2367 Zurich (ZRH) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 413 Newark (EWR) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Lufthansa LH 461 Miami (MIA) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1899 Nápoli (NAP) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1983 Cologne (CGN) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2227 Paris (CDG) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2283 Brussels (BRU) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2485 London (LHR) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2531 Moscow (DME) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 481 Denver (DEN) 10:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1689 Prague (PRG) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2317 Luxembourg (LUX) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2327 Vienna (VIE) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2441 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7171 Venice (VCE) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2005 Düsseldorf (DUS) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2061 Hamburg (HAM) 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2165 Leipzig (LEJ) 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2177 Paderborn (PAD) 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2261 Marseille (MRS) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1973 Hamburg 10:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACNJ Lufthansa LH 2395 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 587 Cairo (CAI) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7191 Bologna 10:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1957 Ancona (AOI) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 1019 Istanbul (SAW) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1401 Helsinki (HEL) 10:55 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6451 Bologna 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1793 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 D-AISW Lufthansa LH 101 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Saudia SV 174 Jeddah (JED) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1630 Istanbul (IST) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2321 Moscow (SVO) 10:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4435 Rijeka 10:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4439 Split 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5564 Berlin (TXL) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 501 Thessaloniki (SKG) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 54 Dubai (DXB) 10:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 103 Ljubljana (LJU) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1702 Sofia (SOF) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 354 Tel Aviv (TLV) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 7001 Hamburg (HAM) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 316 Bucharest (OTP) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2218 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1914 Düsseldorf (DUS) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 6 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4437 Zagreb (ZAG) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 796 Moscow (DME) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Europa UX 1516 Madrid (MAD) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 949 London (LHR) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1612 Warsaw (WAW) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1926 Nápoli (NAP) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2286 Brussels (BRU) 10:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1733 Brno (BRQ) 10:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2550 Lviv (LWO) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 353 Dublin (DUB) 10:55 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1668 Cluj-Napoca (CLJ) 10:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2166 Leipzig (LEJ) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Croatia Airlines OU 5430 Berlin 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A340 Mahan Air W5 103 Tehran (IKA) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 24.03.2019

+10°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 266°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Alitalia AZ 432 Rome (FCO) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 4759 Oslo (OSL) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8271 Milan (MXP) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISQ Lufthansa LH 100 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1809 Barcelona (BCN) 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2133 Bremen (BRE) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 UIA PS 415 Kiev (KBP) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1509 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 6657 Saint-Petersburg 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 4068 Dortmund (DTM) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3190 Madrid 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2211 Hamburg (HAM) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2471 London (LHR) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2007 Düsseldorf (DUS) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 306 Luqa (MLA) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 950 London (LHR) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 404 Kalamata 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 82 Cologne (CGN) 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 552 Lisbon (LIS) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 58
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 803 Athens (ATH) 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2248 Lyon (LYS) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1712 Edinburgh (EDI) 11:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1642 Gdańsk (GDN) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1722 Belgrade (BEG) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2136 Münster (FMO) 11:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2262 Marseille (MRS) 11:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2442 Copenhagen (CPH) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2528 Moscow (DME) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 1568 Hamburg 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1950 Pisa (PSA) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2272 Nice (NCE) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 676 Marrakech 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 766 Mumbai (BOM) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1790 Lisbon (LIS) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1892 Bilbao (BIO) 11:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1896 Torino (TRN) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2384 Geneva (GVA) 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1618 Rzeszow 11:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1630 Wrocław (WRO) 11:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1658 Timisoara 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2328 Vienna (VIE) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 688 Tel Aviv (TLV) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1794 Porto (OPO) 11:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1934 Trieste (TRS) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2110 Bremen (BRE) 11:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2318 Luxembourg (LUX) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 953 Chicago (ORD) 11:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6455 Florence 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Condor DE 1584 Tenerife Island (TFS) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Condor DE 386 Hurghada (HRG) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1608 Katowice (KTW) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1622 Kraków (KRK) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1712 Zagreb (ZAG) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1948 Genova (GOA) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1970 Palermo (PMO) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1986 Cologne (CGN) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2010 Düsseldorf (DUS) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2564 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1636 Poznań (POZ) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PH-BXB KLM KL 1794 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1676 Budapest (BUD) 11:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2178 Paderborn (PAD) 11:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKE Lufthansa LH 2396 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 4760 Oslo (OSL) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 160 Houston (IAH) 11:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6457 Venice 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1856 Milan (MXP) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2094 Hannover (HAJ) 11:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2124 Dresden (DRS) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 480 Denver (DEN) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 847 Toronto (YYZ) 11:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8240 Bologna (BLQ) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1760 Larnarca (LCA) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2474 London (LHR) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2544 Kiev (KBP) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 452 Los Angeles 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Lufthansa LH 460 Miami (MIA) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 24.03.2019

+10°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 266°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 757-300 Icelandair FI 532 Reykjavík (KEF) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2285 Brussels (BRU) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2035 Berlin 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2322 Moscow (SVO) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8994 Dublin (DUB) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 57 Doha (DOH) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2303 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 3840 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 49 Dubai (DXB) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2065 Hamburg (HAM) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 415 Washington (IAD) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Turkish Airlines TK 1639 Istanbul (SAW) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1843 Rome (FCO) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2229 Paris (CDG) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 435 Chicago (ORD) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 32
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1402 Helsinki (HEL) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Alitalia AZ 437 Rome (FCO) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRE Lufthansa LH 105 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1802 Madrid (MAD) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2368 Zurich (ZRH) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 4069 Dortmund (DTM) 12:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2146 Stuttgart (STR) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 717 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1834 Málaga (AGP) 12:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2342 Graz 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2416 Stockholm (ARN) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 410 New York (JFK) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 6658 Saint-Petersburg 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 107 Washington (IAD) 12:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1753 Norrkoping 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3191 Madrid (MAD) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 762 New Delhi (DEL) 12:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1690 Prague (PRG) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2304 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 428 Charlotte (CLT) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 1020 Istanbul (SAW) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 327 Singapore (SIN) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1522 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Air China CA 828 Shanghai (PVG) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 83 Cologne (CGN) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 405 Kalamata 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 307 Luqa (MLA) 12:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2158 Nuremberg (NUE) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 557 Lisbon (LIS) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 951 London (LHR) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8995 Dublin (DUB) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2198 Cologne (CGN) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 289°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 3 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6296 Rome (FCO) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRY Lufthansa LH 104 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 SWISS LX 1104 Zurich 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 787 Cairo (CAI) 13:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4434 Rijeka 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 976 İzmir (ADB) 13:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2167 Leipzig (LEJ) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1633 Istanbul (IST) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1783 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2501 Manchester (MAN) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 453 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 926 London (LHR) 13:40 scheduled
Embraer Pheom 300 flybmi BM 1772 Lublin (LUZ) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1811 Barcelona (BCN) 13:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2521 Glasgow (GLA) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1653 Bucharest (OTP) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2453 Oslo (OSL) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1915 Düsseldorf (DUS) 13:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7201 Bari (BRI) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2429 Gothenburg (GOT) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2473 London (LHR) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1812 Barcelona (BCN) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Icelandair FI 533 Reykjavík (KEF) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2323 Moscow (SVO) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 3841 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2070 Hamburg (HAM) 13:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1964 Catania (CTA) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2230 Paris (CDG) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2012 Düsseldorf (DUS) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Thai Airways International TG 925 Bangkok (BKK) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Turkish Airlines TK 1640 Istanbul (SAW) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 6297 Rome (FCO) 13:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 SWISS LX 1105 Zurich 13:55 scheduled

14:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 289°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 59
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1825 Bilbao (BIO) 14:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1935 Trieste (TRS) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2287 Brussels (BRU) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5567 Berlin (TXL) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2137 Münster (FMO) 14:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7181 Firenze (FLR) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRL Lufthansa LH 106 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1631 Wrocław (WRO) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2037 Berlin 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2125 Dresden (DRS) 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKE Lufthansa LH 2397 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 14:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air China CA 6463 Bari 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1713 Zagreb (ZAG) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1751 Athens (ATH) 14:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1897 Torino (TRN) 14:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1951 Pisa (PSA) 14:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2147 Stuttgart (STR) 14:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2249 Lyon (LYS) 14:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2319 Luxembourg (LUX) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2329 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 SE-DOY SAS SK 2659 Stockholm (ARN) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1987 Cologne (CGN) 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2179 Paderborn (PAD) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2385 Geneva (GVA) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8203 Venice (VCE) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2463 Helsinki (HEL) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1613 Warsaw (WAW) 14:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1949 Genova (GOA) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2069 Hamburg (HAM) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2111 Bremen (BRE) 14:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2159 Nuremberg (NUE) 14:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2343 Graz 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2369 Zurich (ZRH) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2415 Stockholm (ARN) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8195 Firenze (FLR) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2011 Düsseldorf (DUS) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1927 Nápoli (NAP) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1622 Paris (CDG) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7169 Venice (VCE) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7193 Bologna (BLQ) 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1637 Poznań (POZ) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1801 Madrid 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1857 Milan (MXP) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1867 Santiago de Compostela (SCQ) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1977 Luqa (MLA) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2095 Hannover (HAJ) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2273 Nice (NCE) 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1609 Katowice (KTW) 14:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1691 Prague (PRG) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2219 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1623 Kraków (KRK) 14:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1659 Timisoara 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1677 Budapest (BUD) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1703 Sofia (SOF) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1723 Belgrade (BEG) 14:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1619 Rzeszow 14:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1643 Gdańsk (GDN) 14:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2263 Marseille (MRS) 14:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2527 Moscow (DME) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 2830 Berlin 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRY Lufthansa LH 109 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1745 Bergamo (BGY) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2072 Hamburg (HAM) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 788 Cairo (CAI) 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2168 Leipzig (LEJ) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1798 Faro (FAO) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 977 İzmir (ADB) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 50 Dubai (DXB) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1634 Istanbul (IST) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 210 Punta Cana (PUJ) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1678 Budapest (BUD) 14:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2306 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2476 London (LHR) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 927 London (LHR) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1614 Warsaw (WAW) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1830 Valencia (VLC) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5568 Berlin (TXL) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 UIA PS 416 Kiev (KBP) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1654 Bucharest (OTP) 14:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1728 Belgrade (BEG) 14:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 SE-DOY SAS SK 2660 Stockholm (ARN) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 289°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2443 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 108 Frankfurt am Main 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1823 Sevilla (SVQ) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1814 Barcelona (BCN) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 130 Antalya (AYT) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1156 Oslo (OSL) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2843 Lanzarote 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Luxair LG 9735 Luxembourg (LUX) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2199 Cologne (CGN) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Malta KM 308 Luqa (MLA) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1845 Rome (FCO) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2305 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 49
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1916 Düsseldorf (DUS) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRL Lufthansa LH 111 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1644 Gdańsk (GDN) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1952 Pisa (PSA) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2042 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2330 Vienna (VIE) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8196 Firenze (FLR) 15:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2160 Nuremberg (NUE) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2074 Hamburg (HAM) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2142 Münster (FMO) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2386 Geneva (GVA) 15:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7168 Venice (VCE) 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7192 Bologna (BLQ) 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8210 Verona (VRN) 15:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1692 Prague (PRG) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2112 Bremen (BRE) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1624 Kraków (KRK) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1623 Paris (CDG) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1632 Wrocław (WRO) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1664 Sibiu 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1704 Sofia (SOF) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1714 Zagreb (ZAG) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1804 Madrid 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2126 Dresden (DRS) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2418 Stockholm (ARN) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1826 Bilbao (BIO) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2464 Helsinki (HEL) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 714 Tokyo (HND) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2454 Oslo (OSL) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1860 Milan (MXP) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2098 Hannover (HAJ) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2370 Zurich (ZRH) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2502 Manchester (MAN) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8204 Venice (VCE) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8242 Bologna (BLQ) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2148 Stuttgart (STR) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2234 Paris (CDG) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2242 Nantes (NTE) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2290 Brussels (BRU) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 412 Newark (EWR) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1814 Barcelona (BCN) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1990 Cologne (CGN) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 474 Montréal (YUL) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2518 Dublin (DUB) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 434 Chicago (ORD) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 58 Doha (DOH) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2430 Gothenburg (GOT) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2478 London (LHR) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1815 Barcelona (BCN) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 289°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2328 Moscow (SVO) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIBI Lufthansa LH 110 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1971 Palermo (PMO) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5571 Berlin (TXL) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1813 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1893 Bilbao (BIO) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1803 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 84 Cologne (CGN) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 SWISS LX 1108 Zurich (ZRH) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1713 Edinburgh (EDI) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2071 Hamburg (HAM) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8983 London (LGW) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2013 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2475 London (LHR) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 SAS SK 2657 Copenhagen (CPH) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6911 Edinburgh (EDI) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Royal Air Maroc AT 822 Casablanca (CMN) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1805 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1746 Bergamo (BGY) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PH-BGA KLM KL 1797 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 217 Tokyo (HND) 16:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1754 Norrkoping 16:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2169 Leipzig (LEJ) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2699 Agadir 16:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer Pheom 300 flybmi BM 1715 Rostock (RLG) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 113 Frankfurt am Main 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1928 Nápoli (NAP) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2044 Berlin (TXL) 16:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2220 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 16:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2510 Birmingham (BHX) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1157 Oslo (OSL) 16:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2444 Copenhagen (CPH) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 717 Ankara (ESB) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Luxair LG 9736 Luxembourg (LUX) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 718 Seoul (ICN) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1820 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2016 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Malta KM 309 Luqa (MLA) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Lufthansa LH 458 San Francisco (SFO) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2714 Hamburg (HAM) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5572 Berlin (TXL) 16:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2264 Marseille (MRS) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1786 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 289°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2161 Nuremberg (NUE) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1822 Paris (CDG) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 436 Rome (FCO) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 954 London (LHR) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIDV Lufthansa LH 112 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2417 Stockholm (ARN) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2545 Kiev (KBP) 17:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1693 Prague (PRG) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2073 Hamburg (HAM) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Europa UX 1517 Madrid (MAD) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2239 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Lufthansa LH 459 San Francisco (SFO) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7165 Verona (VRN) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1679 Budapest (BUD) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1813 Barcelona (BCN) 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2149 Stuttgart (STR) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1635 Istanbul (IST) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1405 Helsinki (HEL) 17:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8211 Verona (VRN) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1795 Porto (OPO) 17:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2345 Graz 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2331 Vienna (VIE) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1752 London 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 85 Cologne (CGN) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIBD Lufthansa LH 115 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2046 Berlin (TXL) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 SWISS LX 1109 Zurich (ZRH) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2329 Moscow (SVO) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6912 Edinburgh (EDI) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2078 Hamburg (HAM) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1735 Brno (BRQ) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1968 Kosice 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1846 Rome (FCO) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 SAS SK 2658 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2188 Hannover (HAJ) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2018 Düsseldorf (DUS) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2274 Nice (NCE) 17:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2308 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Royal Air Maroc AT 823 Casablanca (CMN) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1737 Brno (BRQ) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1777 Lushan 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2724 Berlin 17:45 scheduled

18:00 24.03.2019

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 289°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 37
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 108 Ljubljana (LJU) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1803 Madrid 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5575 Berlin (TXL) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2371 Zurich (ZRH) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 1589 Berlin 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8197 Firenze (FLR) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIST Lufthansa LH 114 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1715 Zagreb (ZAG) 18:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1953 Pisa (PSA) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2143 Münster (FMO) 18:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2307 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1917 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1791 Lisbon (LIS) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2387 Geneva (GVA) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2565 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8205 Venice (VCE) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2655 Funchal (FNC) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2113 Bremen (BRE) 18:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2321 Luxembourg (LUX) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aegean Airlines A3 1573 Hamburg 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 1501 Warsaw 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 960 London (LHR) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3192 Madrid 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1861 Milan (MXP) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2529 Moscow (DME) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 1515 Hannover (HAJ) 18:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8243 Bologna (BLQ) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1729 Belgrade (BEG) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 115 Vienna (VIE) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 502 Thessaloniki (SKG) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1625 Kraków (KRK) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Blue Air 0B 6885 Iași 18:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1645 Gdańsk (GDN) 18:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1965 Catania (CTA) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1991 Cologne (CGN) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1835 Málaga (AGP) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 353 Warsaw (WAW) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1823 Paris (CDG) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 433 Rome (FCO) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIDU Lufthansa LH 117 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2048 Berlin (TXL) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2196 Hamburg (HAM) 18:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2702 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2204 Cologne (CGN) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 955 London (LHR) 18:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2292 Brussels (BRU) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2236 Paris (CDG) 18:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2252 Lyon (LYS) 18:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2388 Geneva (GVA) 18:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8252 Torino (TRN) 18:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2338 Graz 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2480 London (LHR) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2020 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2114 Bremen (BRE) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2212 Berlin 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1406 Helsinki (HEL) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1862 Milan (MXP) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2332 Vienna (VIE) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1636 Istanbul (IST) 18:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1992 Cologne (CGN) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2080 Hamburg (HAM) 18:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2372 Zurich (ZRH) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5576 Berlin (TXL) 18:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1694 Prague (PRG) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2138 Münster (FMO) 18:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2170 Leipzig (LEJ) 18:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2180 Paderborn (PAD) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 24.03.2019

+12°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 316°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2291 Brussels (BRU) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TAROM RO 311 Bucharest (OTP) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2045 Berlin 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1899 Torino (TRN) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 AlMasria UJ 7496 Hurghada (HRG) 19:15 scheduled
Embraer Pheom 300 flybmi BM 1716 Rostock (RLG) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2235 Paris (CDG) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 6700 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 356 Dublin (DUB) 19:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1665 Sibiu 19:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1718 Rostock (RLG) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1833 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5962 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 51 Dubai (DXB) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2017 Düsseldorf (DUS) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2477 London (LHR) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 677 Marrakech 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1655 Bucharest (OTP) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1022 Paris (CDG) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5408 Alicante (ALC) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1761 Larnarca (LCA) 19:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 436 Zagreb (ZAG) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1818 Barcelona (BCN) 19:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 34
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1978 Hamburg (HAM) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIST Lufthansa LH 119 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2050 Berlin 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2128 Dresden (DRS) 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2150 Stuttgart (STR) 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKD Lufthansa LH 2400 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7194 Bologna (BLQ) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3193 Madrid 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2162 Nuremberg (NUE) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1918 Düsseldorf (DUS) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1616 Warsaw (WAW) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2466 Helsinki (HEL) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2732 Hamburg (HAM) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 961 London (LHR) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 116 Vienna (VIE) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Europa UX 1518 Madrid (MAD) 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8206 Venice (VCE) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1994 Cologne (CGN) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2102 Hannover (HAJ) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Blue Air 0B 6886 Iași 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1828 Bilbao (BIO) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2022 Düsseldorf (DUS) 19:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8244 Bologna (BLQ) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1834 Amsterdam (AMS) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1848 Rome (FCO) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2546 Kiev (KBP) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 503 Thessaloniki (SKG) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8212 Verona (VRN) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2222 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 722 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7166 Verona (VRN) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2482 London (LHR) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 354 Warsaw (WAW) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1816 Barcelona (BCN) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 24.03.2019

+12°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 316°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 43
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1736 Brno (BRQ) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 86 Cologne (CGN) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1705 Sofia (SOF) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1929 Nápoli (NAP) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2243 Nantes (NTE) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5100 Málaga (AGP) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8996 Dublin (DUB) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1831 Valencia (VLC) 20:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2445 Copenhagen (CPH) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2715 Hamburg (HAM) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5585 Berlin (TXL) 20:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 156 Prishtina (PRN) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIBD Lufthansa LH 118 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2047 Berlin 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2221 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 689 Tel Aviv (TLV) 20:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1738 Brno (BRQ) 20:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1847 Bristol (BRS) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2189 Hannover (HAJ) 20:20 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1110 Zurich (ZRH) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2557 Milan (MXP) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2431 Gothenburg (GOT) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 351 Tel Aviv (TLV) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 797 Moscow (DME) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 956 London (LHR) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2079 Hamburg (HAM) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2511 Birmingham (BHX) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1815 Barcelona (BCN) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1827 Bilbao (BIO) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2019 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2419 Stockholm (ARN) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2479 London (LHR) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2503 Manchester (MAN) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1969 Kosice 20:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2265 Marseille (MRS) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Astra Airlines A2 851 Thessaloniki 20:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2339 Graz 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2725 Berlin (TXL) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LN-NIE Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4501 Stockholm (ARN) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 117 Vienna (VIE) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8985 London (LGW) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2455 Oslo (OSL) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1887 Manchester (MAN) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1706 Sofia (SOF) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 218 Tokyo (HND) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 6701 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 20:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2266 Marseille (MRS) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 357 Dublin (DUB) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aegean Airlines A3 1566 Hamburg 20:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1646 Gdańsk (GDN) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 AlMasria UJ 7497 Hurghada (HRG) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5965 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 1598 Berlin 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5409 Alicante (ALC) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1806 Madrid (MAD) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2530 Moscow (DME) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 South African Airways SA 265 Johannesburg (JNB) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1817 Barcelona (BCN) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1023 Paris (CDG) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2432 Gothenburg (GOT) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5586 Berlin (TXL) 20:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1757 Norrkoping 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 87 Cologne (CGN) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8997 Dublin (DUB) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2276 Nice (NCE) 20:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 109 Ljubljana (LJU) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2084 Hamburg (HAM) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5101 Málaga (AGP) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1848 Bristol (BRS) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1792 Lisbon (LIS) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2420 Stockholm (ARN) 20:55 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2446 Copenhagen (CPH) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2558 Milan (MXP) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 24.03.2019

+12°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 316°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 35
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2163 Nuremberg (NUE) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2205 Cologne (CGN) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2275 Nice (NCE) 21:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2703 Düsseldorf (DUS) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1585 Tenerife Island (TFS) 21:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1695 Prague (PRG) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1847 Rome (FCO) 21:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2151 Stuttgart (STR) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRO Lufthansa LH 120 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1821 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2049 Berlin (TXL) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2197 Hamburg (HAM) 21:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2309 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2373 Zurich (ZRH) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1753 London 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1805 Madrid 21:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2389 Geneva (GVA) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2519 Dublin (DUB) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Air Dolomiti EN 8253 Torino (TRN) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1799 Faro (FAO) 21:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2171 Leipzig (LEJ) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2465 Helsinki (HEL) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 659 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2293 Brussels (BRU) 21:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKD Lufthansa LH 2401 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Condor DE 387 Hurghada (HRG) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1863 Milan (MXP) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1993 Cologne (CGN) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2115 Bremen (BRE) 21:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2181 Paderborn (PAD) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2213 Berlin 21:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2253 Lyon (LYS) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1778 Lublin (LUZ) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2594 Moscow (SVO) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2139 Münster (FMO) 21:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 D-AIBD Lufthansa LH 123 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2310 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2456 Oslo (OSL) 21:00 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1111 Zurich (ZRH) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 957 London (LHR) 21:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 157 Prishtina (PRN) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2294 Brussels (BRU) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2556 Tbilisi (TBS) 21:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 437 Zagreb (ZAG) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1930 Nápoli (NAP) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2086 Hamburg (HAM) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 798 Moscow (DME) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LN-NIE Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4502 Stockholm (ARN) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 52 Dubai (DXB) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2024 Düsseldorf (DUS) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2054 Berlin 21:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2152 Stuttgart (STR) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 352 Tel Aviv (TLV) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 118 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1888 Manchester (MAN) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 4 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2118 Bremen (BRE) 21:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 flybmi BM 7170 Venice (VCE) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 4008 Beirut (BEY) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1662 Timisoara 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1754 Athens (ATH) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2238 Paris (CDG) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2390 Geneva (GVA) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2484 London (LHR) 21:50 scheduled

22:00 24.03.2019

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 325°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1787 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 PH-BGK KLM KL 1801 Amsterdam (AMS) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2237 Paris (CDG) 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 375 Warsaw (WAW) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2081 Hamburg (HAM) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISX Lufthansa LH 122 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2051 Berlin (TXL) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1122 Paris (CDG) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1995 Cologne (CGN) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2103 Hannover (HAJ) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1919 Düsseldorf (DUS) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1979 Hamburg (HAM) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3194 Madrid 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Condor DE 1523 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 22:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 1672 Cluj-Napoca (CLJ) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 1660 Copenhagen (CPH) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2140 Münster (FMO) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1626 Kraków (KRK) 22:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1666 Sibiu 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1682 Budapest (BUD) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1864 Milan (MXP) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2504 Manchester (MAN) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2512 Birmingham (BHX) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1656 Bucharest (OTP) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1996 Cologne (CGN) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2104 Hannover (HAJ) 22:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2346 Graz 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 726 Shanghai (PVG) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 790 Singapore (SIN) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2595 Moscow (SVO) 22:45 scheduled

23:00 24.03.2019

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 325°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2481 London (LHR) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2159 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1835 Amsterdam (AMS) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 556 Lisbon (LIS) 23:25 scheduled

00:00 25.03.2019

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 325°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

01:00 25.03.2019

+5°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 272°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

Other Dates

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22