Brussels South Charleroi, Brussels (CRL / EBCI)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

16:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 40°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4865 Torino (TRN) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6317 Marseille (MRS) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8049 Nîmes/Garons (FNI) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 2556 Ouarzazate 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 1772 Tenerife Island (TFS) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8076 Marrakech 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6058 Santander (SDR) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 3523 Timisoara 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6729 Kraków (KRK) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6352 Sofia (SOF) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6444 Sevilla (SVQ) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 40°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1323 Ovda 17:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6458 Vilnius (VNO) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 1141 Alicante (ALC) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2928 Ljubljana (LJU) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9053 Alicante (ALC) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8085 Riga (RIX) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1057 Warsaw (WMI) 17:30 scheduled

18:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 40°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2955 Luqa (MLA) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6056 Treviso (TSF) 18:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6105 Roma (CIA) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2956 Luqa (MLA) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 20.01.2019

-4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-600 Air Algerie AH 2066 Algiers 19:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4524 Bergamo (BGY) 19:10 scheduled

20:00 20.01.2019

-4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 Wizz Air W6 1381 Warsaw (WAW) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Wizz Air W6 2283 Budapest (BUD) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2122 Prague (PRG) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-600 Air Algerie AH 2067 Algiers 20:10 scheduled

21:00 20.01.2019

-4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2927 Ljubljana (LJU) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3222 Manchester (MAN) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 3402 Algiers 21:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2121 Prague (PRG) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Wizz Air W6 1382 Warsaw (WAW) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Wizz Air W6 2284 Budapest (BUD) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 3524 Timisoara 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3223 Manchester (MAN) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 46 Dublin (DUB) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1058 Warsaw (WMI) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6447 Thessaloniki (SKG) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7352 Edinburgh (EDI) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8177 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8775 Oujda 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6459 Vilnius (VNO) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4525 Bergamo (BGY) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6445 Sevilla (SVQ) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6351 Sofia (SOF) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8086 Riga (RIX) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9052 Alicante (ALC) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1196 Athens (ATH) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6106 Roma (CIA) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8175 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 1142 Alicante (ALC) 22:55 scheduled
Embraer 190 TUI fly Belgium TB 3672 Toulon/Hyères/Le Palyvestre (TLN) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 47 Dublin (DUB) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7353 Edinburgh (EDI) 22:30 scheduled

23:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

00:00 21.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

01:00 21.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 5°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

02:00 21.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 5°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

03:00 21.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 5°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

04:00 21.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 29°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

05:00 21.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 29°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

06:00 21.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 29°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1928 Malaga 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8172 Agadir 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4522 Bergamo (BGY) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 3451 Oran 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1386 Porto (OPO) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6728 Kraków (KRK) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 2621 Nador 06:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 TUI fly Belgium TB 2741 Tunis 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1197 Athens (ATH) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 201 Copenhagen (CPH) 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6318 Marseille (MRS) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 21.01.2019

-9°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 351°   Clouds/sky clear

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3239 Manchester (MAN) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3971 Prague (PRG) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3745 Pisa (PSA) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6105 Roma (CIA) 07:05 scheduled

08:00 21.01.2019

-9°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 351°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 3081 Bucharest (OTP) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 3661 Iași 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2281 Budapest (BUD) 08:15 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 25 - 45 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 3441 Bejaia 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 3662 Iași 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2282 Budapest (BUD) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 3082 Bucharest (OTP) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 21.01.2019

-9°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 351°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5462 Madrid (MAD) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8415 Budapest (BUD) 09:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5463 Madrid (MAD) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8416 Budapest (BUD) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1300 Lisbon (LIS) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 21.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4523 Bergamo (BGY) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3238 Manchester (MAN) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3970 Prague (PRG) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 200 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8023 Carcassonne/Salvaza (CCF) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7737 Brindisi (BDS) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4864 Torino (TRN) 10:50 scheduled

11:00 21.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3746 Pisa (PSA) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6729 Kraków (KRK) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 801 Istanbul (SAW) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6106 Roma (CIA) 11:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1388 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 11:40 scheduled

12:00 21.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1387 Porto (OPO) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4863 Bologna (BLQ) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1929 Málaga (AGP) 12:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2105 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 802 Istanbul (SAW) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6057 Santander (SDR) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8178 Tenerife Island (TFS) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4862 Bologna (BLQ) 12:45 scheduled

13:00 21.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 213°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 TUI fly Belgium TB 2742 Tunis 13:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 TUI fly Belgium TB 1142 Alicante (ALC) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 3452 Oran 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 4327 Sofia (SOF) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Belavia B2 817 Minsk (MSQ) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1196 Athens (ATH) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6041 Podgorica (TGD) 13:05 scheduled

14:00 21.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 213°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2834 Barcelona (BCN) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4865 Torino (TRN) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8024 Carcassonne/Salvaza (CCF) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8173 Agadir 14:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8048 Nîmes/Garons (FNI) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 TUI fly Belgium TB 1141 Alicante (ALC) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 4328 Sofia (SOF) 14:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 TUI fly Belgium TB 1271 Corvera International Airport 14:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Belavia B2 818 Minsk (MSQ) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2835 Barcelona 14:40 scheduled

15:00 21.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 213°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 25

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1389 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1301 Lisbon (LIS) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2106 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6055 Treviso (TSF) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4829 Cagliari (CAG) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2383 Banja Luka 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 2651 Rabat 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6446 Thessaloniki (SKG) 15:55 scheduled

Other Dates

January, 2019

20