Brussels, Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

21:00 31.03.2023

+10°C   Winds: 10 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 520 m   Estimated active runways: 19, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 2 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 OO-TCQ Brussels SN 2096 London (LHR) 21:00 arrived
Airbus A320 NEO HB-JDD SWISS LX 788 Zurich (ZRH) 21:18 arrived
Boeing 737-800 9H-QBL Ryanair FR 3082 Rome (FCO) 21:23 arrived
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 420 Luqa (MLA) 21:24 arrived
Boeing 737-700 OO-JAR TUI fly TB 3012 Hurghada (HRG) 21:26 arrived
Boeing 737-800 TC-JZH Turkish TK 1941 Istanbul (IST) 21:28 expected
Airbus A320 NEO HB-AYQ easyJet U2 1531 Geneva (GVA) 21:30 delayed
Boeing 767-300 G-DHLE DHL Air D0 375 Cincinnati (CVG) 21:32 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1456 Dublin (DUB) 21:32 expected
Airbus A320 CN-NMQ Air Arabia Maroc 3O 111 Casablanca (CMN) 21:37 expected
Airbus A320 EI-DEH Aer Lingus EI 638 Dublin (DUB) 21:45 delayed
Airbus A320 OO-SNE Brussels SN 2628 Hamburg (HAM) 21:50 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5236 Pisa (PSA) 21:52 delayed
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 2051 Espargos (SID) 21:54 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2829 Budapest (BUD) 21:00 boarding
Embraer 190 LZ-SOF TAP Air Portugal TP 649 Lisbon (LIS) 21:01 departed
Airbus A319 OO-SSU Brussels SN 2287 Oslo (OSL) 21:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 TAROM RO 374 Bucharest (OTP) 21:04 departed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2629 Hamburg (HAM) 21:05 gate closed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3675 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 21:05 boarding
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3083 Rome (FCO) 21:05 boarding
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3151 Milan (LIN) 21:14 departed
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 116 Nador (NDR) 21:15 departed
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 3559 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 21:15 boarding
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3207 Venice (VCE) 21:15 gate closed
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2265 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:17 departed
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2815 Prague (PRG) 21:18 departed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2049 Birmingham (BHX) 21:20 gate closed
Airbus A319 OO-SSO Brussels SN 2319 Goteborg (GOT) 21:20 departed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3593 Lyon (LYS) 21:24 departed
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 163 Berlin (BER) 21:25 gate closed
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 2590 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:26 departed
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2103 London (LHR) 21:35 delayed
Airbus A330 Air Belgium KF 2301 Port Louis (MRU) 21:40 gate closed
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 182 Dubai City (DXB) 21:45 gate closed
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 789 Zurich (ZRH) 21:50 delayed
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 639 Dublin (DUB) 21:55 expected

22:00 31.03.2023


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 3 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8984 Barcelona (BCN) 22:06 delayed
Airbus A320 NEO EC-NTQ Iberia IB 3208 Madrid (MAD) 22:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 2662 Tangier (TNG) 22:28 expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 404 London (LHR) 22:30 expected
Airbus A319 OO-SSA Brussels SN 2618 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:35 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 397 Tunis (TUN) 22:00 delayed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3603 Marseille (MRS) 22:00 delayed
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1532 Geneva (GVA) 22:05 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5235 Pisa (PSA) 22:10 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1457 Dublin (DUB) 22:20 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 112 Casablanca (CMN) 22:30 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2183 Manchester (MAN) 22:35 delayed
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8985 Barcelona (BCN) 22:40 delayed

23:00 31.03.2023

+10°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 237°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 OO-SNF Brussels SN 3184 Rome (FCO) 23:01 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2724 Geneva (GVA) 23:03 delayed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2590 Berlin (BER) 23:04 delayed
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3738 Málaga (AGP) 23:04 expected
Boeing 737 LOT - Polish LO 231 Warsaw (WAW) 23:05 delayed
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2264 Copenhagen (CPH) 23:05 expected
Airbus A320 TUI fly TB 1912 Funchal (FNC) 23:08 delayed
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3160 Milan (MXP) 23:15 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1733 Amsterdam (AMS) 23:20 delayed
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2908 Vienna (VIE) 23:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3706 Barcelona (BCN) 23:35 expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 642 Lisbon (LIS) 23:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TUI fly TB 1554 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 23:43 delayed
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3782 Tenerife Island (TFS) 23:46 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3820 Lisbon (LIS) 23:53 expected

00:00 01.04.2023

+10°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 237°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 8 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9062 Tenerife Island (TFS) 00:10 delayed
Freebird FH 8116 Antalya (AYT) 00:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1754 Tenerife Island (TFS) 00:32 delayed
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly TB 2963 Prishtina (PRN) 00:40 expected

01:00 01.04.2023

+10°C   Winds: 11 m/s @ 237°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

02:00 01.04.2023

+10°C   Winds: 10 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 2511 Marrakech (RAK) 02:00 delayed

03:00 01.04.2023

+10°C   Winds: 10 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

04:00 01.04.2023

+10°C   Winds: 10 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

05:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 258°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 25 - 35 min.
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 204 Dakar (DSS) 05:00 expected
Airbus A330-300 OO-SFB Brussels SN 369 Yaoundé (NSI) 05:00 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 241 Monrovia (ROB) 05:15 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 358 Kinshasa (FIH) 05:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Freebird FH 8013 Antalya (AYT) 05:50 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3245 Athens (ATH) 05:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 2031 Rabil (BVC) 05:55 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3771 Alicante (ALC) 05:55 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3255 Heraklion (HER) 05:55 expected

06:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 258°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A330-300 Hainan HU 491 Beijing (PEK) 06:25 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 278 Accra (ACC) 06:40 expected
Airbus A330-300 OO-SFX Brussels SN 467 Kampala (EBB) 06:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 832 Montréal (YUL) 06:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3893 Monastir (MIR) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1135 Alicante (ALC) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3733 Málaga (AGP) 06:00 expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 641 Lisbon (LIS) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1703 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 06:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) TUI fly TB 1751 Tenerife Island (TFS) 06:05 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1720 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1551 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3153 Milan (MXP) 06:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2711 Geneva (GVA) 06:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3631 Paris (CDG) 06:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9209 Heraklion (HER) 06:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2901 Vienna (VIE) 06:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2641 Munich (MUC) 06:55 expected

07:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 258°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330 D-ALMD EAT Leipzig QY 301 Atlanta (ATL) 07:12 expected
Boeing 777 N2331U United UA 950 District of Columbia (IAD) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1527 Geneva (GVA) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 162 Berlin (BER) 07:25 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1721 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:30 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 195 Doha (DOH) 07:35 expected
Airbus A330-300 OO-SFD Brussels SN 502 New York (JFK) 07:40 expected
Boeing 777 N2142U United UA 999 Newark (EWR) 07:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 OO-SSJ Brussels SN 2607 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:00 expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 389 London (LHR) 07:05 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3207 Madrid (MAD) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Turkish TK 1942 Istanbul (IST) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3175 Rome (FCO) 07:30 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1528 Geneva (GVA) 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 163 Berlin (BER) 07:50 expected
Boeing 737 LOT - Polish LO 232 Warsaw (WAW) 07:50 expected

08:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 57 Abu Dhabi Island and Internal Islands City (AUH) 08:10 expected
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2282 Munich (MUC) 08:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2050 Birmingham (BHX) 08:15 expected
Airbus A220-300 SWISS LX 790 Geneva (GVA) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2592 Berlin (BER) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2816 Prague (PRG) 08:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 3560 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 08:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3152 Milan (LIN) 08:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3604 Marseille (MRS) 08:25 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2184 Manchester (MAN) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2268 Copenhagen (CPH) 08:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ1000 Alitalia AZ 148 Milan (LIN) 08:35 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 140 New York (JFK) 08:35 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3676 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 08:35 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3732 Madrid (MAD) 08:35 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3594 Lyon (LYS) 08:35 expected
Airbus A321 D-AIDC Lufthansa LH 1006 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:35 expected
Boeing 787-9 Ethiopian ET 724 Vienna (VIE) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2324 Goteborg (GOT) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2630 Hamburg (HAM) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2830 Budapest (BUD) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3208 Venice (VCE) 08:40 expected
Airbus A220-300 YL-AAU SWISS LX 786 Zurich (ZRH) 08:45 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2288 Oslo (OSL) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2948 Madrid (MAD) 08:50 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2104 London (LHR) 08:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 25 min.
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1722 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:00 expected
Boeing 787-8 TUI fly TB 1753 Tenerife Island (TFS) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 3011 Hurghada (HRG) 08:00 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3633 Paris (CDG) 08:00 expected
Corendon Europe XR 7663 Hurghada (HRG) 08:25 expected
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2283 Munich (MUC) 08:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3139 Firenze (FLR) 08:55 expected

09:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787 United UA 972 Chicago (ORD) 09:00 expected
Airbus A330-300 RwandAir WB 700 Kigali (KGL) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 351 Vienna (VIE) 09:05 expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8980 Barcelona (BCN) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Air XC 7620 Antalya (AYT) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1332 Alicante (ALC) 09:10 expected
Airbus A350-900 Finnair AY 1541 Helsinki (HEL) 09:15 expected
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish LO 235 Warsaw (WAW) 09:30 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3632 Paris (CDG) 09:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2712 Geneva (GVA) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 630 Dublin (DUB) 09:40 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean A3 538 Thessaloniki (SKG) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 1171 Madrid (MAD) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Express GQ 802 Athens (ATH) 09:50 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1723 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 593 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 25
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Brussels SN 1025 Kittila (KTT) 09:00 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 196 Doha (DOH) 09:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2623 Hamburg (HAM) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2947 Madrid (MAD) 09:15 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3815 Lisbon (LIS) 09:15 expected
Airbus A220-300 SWISS LX 791 Geneva (GVA) 09:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ1000 Alitalia AZ 151 Milan (LIN) 09:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3801 Faro (FAO) 09:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2581 Berlin (BER) 09:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3711 Bilbao (BIO) 09:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3721 Madrid (MAD) 09:25 expected
Airbus A321 D-AIDC Lufthansa LH 1007 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3201 Venice (VCE) 09:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2809 Prague (PRG) 09:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2257 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:35 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3587 Lyon (LYS) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3169 Nápoli (NAP) 09:35 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3667 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 09:40 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1333 Alicante (ALC) 09:45 expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8981 Barcelona (BCN) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3289 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 09:45 expected
Airbus A220-300 YL-AAU SWISS LX 787 Zurich (ZRH) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2093 London (LHR) 09:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3147 Milan (LIN) 09:50 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 352 Vienna (VIE) 09:50 expected

10:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 OO-SSJ Brussels SN 2608 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3154 Milan (MXP) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 657 Dublin (DUB) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean A3 620 Athens (ATH) 10:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2642 Munich (MUC) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Middle East ME 215 Beirut (BEY) 10:35 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1937 Istanbul (IST) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 156 Rome (FCO) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2929 Porto (OPO) 10:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 833 Montréal (YUL) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2173 Manchester (MAN) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Corendon Air XC 7619 Antalya (AYT) 10:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 998 Newark (EWR) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 631 Dublin (DUB) 10:20 expected
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish LO 236 Warsaw (WAW) 10:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 594 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:30 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 465 Kigali (KGL) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3811 Porto (OPO) 10:30 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1724 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:35 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 501 New York (JFK) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean A3 539 Thessaloniki (SKG) 10:35 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 255 Ouagadougou (OUA) 10:45 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 515 District of Columbia (IAD) 10:45 expected
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 1172 Madrid (MAD) 10:45 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Express GQ 851 Heraklion (HER) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 658 Dublin (DUB) 10:50 expected
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 58 Abu Dhabi Island and Internal Islands City (AUH) 10:55 expected

11:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3634 Paris (CDG) 11:00 expected
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 646 Lisbon (LIS) 11:00 expected
Bombardier Global Express 9H-AMZ MLM MLM 241 Allentown (ABE) 11:02 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2310 Stockholm (BMA) 11:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2902 Vienna (VIE) 11:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5238 Marrakech (RAK) 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3206 Madrid (MAD) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Tunisair TU 788 Tunis (TUN) 11:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9010 Ibiza Town (IBZ) 11:35 expected
Boeing 787-8 TUI fly TB 352 Cancún (CUN) 11:35 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3772 Alicante (ALC) 11:45 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 7720 Istanbul (SAW) 11:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 205 Dakar (DSS) 11:00 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3597 Marseille (MRS) 11:00 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 141 New York (JFK) 11:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3131 Catania (CTA) 11:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3617 Nice (NCE) 11:10 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean A3 621 Athens (ATH) 11:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2928 Porto (OPO) 11:10 expected
Boeing 787 United UA 973 Chicago (ORD) 11:15 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1938 Istanbul (IST) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 Middle East ME 216 Beirut (BEY) 11:35 expected
Airbus A350-900 Finnair AY 1542 Helsinki (HEL) 11:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5237 Marrakech (RAK) 11:40 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 159 Rome (FCO) 11:40 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 379 Douala (DLA) 11:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 3555 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 11:45 expected
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 647 Lisbon (LIS) 11:45 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3735 Málaga (AGP) 11:55 expected

12:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKI Lufthansa LH 1010 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:25 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3734 Málaga (AGP) 12:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2624 Hamburg (HAM) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly TB 1012 Málaga (AGP) 12:30 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3176 Rome (FCO) 12:30 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 951 District of Columbia (IAD) 12:00 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3203 Madrid (MAD) 12:05 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 277 Accra (ACC) 12:15 expected
Airbus A330-300 Brussels SN 357 Kinshasa (FIH) 12:15 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3703 Barcelona (BCN) 12:20 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Tunisair TU 789 Tunis (TUN) 12:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9009 Ibiza Town (IBZ) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1501 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 12:45 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 7721 Istanbul (SAW) 12:45 expected

13:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Express GQ 800 Athens (ATH) 13:00 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2582 Berlin (BER) 13:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3588 Lyon (LYS) 13:05 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2094 London (LHR) 13:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2810 Prague (PRG) 13:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3140 Firenze (FLR) 13:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 183 Dubai City (DXB) 13:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2174 Manchester (MAN) 13:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2258 Copenhagen (CPH) 13:25 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3246 Athens (ATH) 13:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1014 Málaga (AGP) 13:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3148 Milan (LIN) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TUI fly TB 1135 Almería (LEI) 13:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3202 Venice (VCE) 13:45 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3668 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 13:50 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1745 Nice (NCE) 13:50 expected
Embraer 190 D-AECG Lufthansa LH 1012 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACKI Lufthansa LH 1011 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3781 Tenerife Island (TFS) 13:20 expected
Airbus A330-300 Hainan HU 492 Beijing (PEK) 13:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3783 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly TB 2711 Houmt El Souk (DJE) 13:55 expected

14:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3256 Heraklion (HER) 14:00 expected
Airbus A320 Turkish TK 1943 Istanbul (IST) 14:00 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3712 Bilbao (BIO) 14:05 expected
Airbus A220-300 YL-ABB SWISS LX 780 Zurich (ZRH) 14:15 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8986 Barcelona (BCN) 14:15 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1725 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:35 expected
Freebird FH 8014 Antalya (AYT) 14:40 expected
Airbus A320 NEO EgyptAir MS 725 Cairo (CAI) 14:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ1000 Alitalia AZ 150 Milan (LIN) 14:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3722 Madrid (MAD) 14:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Express GQ 801 Athens (ATH) 14:00 expected
Brussels SN 1123 Marsa Alam (RMF) 14:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3765 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 14:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1746 Nice (NCE) 14:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2063 Edinburgh (EDI) 14:25 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3325 Hurghada (HRG) 14:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1013 Málaga (AGP) 14:25 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3787 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 14:35 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3809 Porto (OPO) 14:35 expected
Boeing 787-8 TUI fly TB 161 Punta Cana (PUJ) 14:35 expected
Embraer 190 D-AECG Lufthansa LH 1013 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:40 expected
Airbus A320 TUI fly TB 1701 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 14:50 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8987 Barcelona (BCN) 14:50 expected
Airbus A320 Turkish TK 1944 Istanbul (IST) 14:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3181 Rome (FCO) 14:55 expected

15:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 648 Lisbon (LIS) 15:05 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3170 Nápoli (NAP) 15:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3598 Marseille (MRS) 15:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1704 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 15:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 3556 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 15:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3618 Nice (NCE) 15:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9210 Heraklion (HER) 15:45 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3816 Lisbon (LIS) 15:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2288 Munich (MUC) 15:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) TUI fly TB 1552 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 15:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) TUI fly TB 1752 Tenerife Island (TFS) 15:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3767 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 15:00 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2719 Geneva (GVA) 15:00 expected
Airbus A220-300 YL-ABB SWISS LX 781 Zurich (ZRH) 15:00 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1726 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3621 Nice (NCE) 15:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 184 Dubai City (DXB) 15:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ1000 Alitalia AZ 149 Milan (LIN) 15:40 expected
Freebird FH 8115 Antalya (AYT) 15:45 expected
Airbus A320 NEO EgyptAir MS 726 Cairo (CAI) 15:45 expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 643 Lisbon (LIS) 15:55 expected

16:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3802 Faro (FAO) 16:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9342 Salzburg (SZG) 16:15 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3812 Porto (OPO) 16:15 expected
Brussels SN 1026 Kittila (KTT) 16:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 550 Antalya (AYT) 16:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3885 Houmt El Souk (DJE) 16:10 expected
Brussels SN 1121 Hurghada (HRG) 16:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1755 Tenerife Island (TFS) 16:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3737 Málaga (AGP) 16:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2587 Berlin (BER) 16:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2289 Munich (MUC) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9003 Alicante (ALC) 16:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 1555 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 16:50 expected

17:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 282°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3704 Barcelona (BCN) 17:15 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIZY Lufthansa LH 1016 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:20 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 160 Rome (FCO) 17:30 expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8982 Barcelona (BCN) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 832 Casablanca (CMN) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 396 London (LHR) 17:35 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3132 Catania (CTA) 17:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1452 Dublin (DUB) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 1173 Madrid (MAD) 17:40 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly TB 1113 Alicante (ALC) 17:00 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3819 Lisbon (LIS) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 9341 Salzburg (SZG) 17:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3773 Alicante (ALC) 17:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2899 Yerevan (EVN) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 551 Antalya (AYT) 17:50 expected

18:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 282°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-8 TUI fly TB 1754 Tenerife Island (TFS) 18:05 expected
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1545 Helsinki (HEL) 18:15 expected
Azman Air ZQ 348 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 18:15 expected
Aegean A3 622 Athens (ATH) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3736 Málaga (AGP) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 Turkish TK 1939 Istanbul (IST) 18:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2720 Geneva (GVA) 18:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 231 Tokyo (NRT) 18:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Brussels SN 2064 Edinburgh (EDI) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2922 Barcelona (BCN) 18:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 851 Oujda (OUD) 18:45 expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 233 Warsaw (WAW) 18:45 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3214 Madrid (MAD) 18:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1453 Dublin (DUB) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1017 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:05 expected
Airbus A321 Vueling VY 8983 Barcelona (BCN) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Alitalia AZ 165 Rome (FCO) 18:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3705 Barcelona (BCN) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 833 Casablanca (CMN) 18:35 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 397 London (LHR) 18:40 expected
Airbus A320 Air Europa UX 1174 Madrid (MAD) 18:55 expected

19:00 01.04.2023

+9°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 282°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 3012 Hurghada (HRG) 19:10 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 115 Nador (NDR) 19:15 expected
Airbus A320 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 384 Houmt El Souk (DJE) 19:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 355 Vienna (VIE) 19:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 181 Dubai City (DXB) 19:20 expected
Embraer 190 HB-AZC SWISS LX 788 Zurich (ZRH) 19:30 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3622 Nice (NCE) 19:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 113 Tangier (TNG) 19:40 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 111 Casablanca (CMN) 19:45 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3766 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 19:50 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3182 Rome (FCO) 19:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2647 Munich (MUC) 19:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2921 Barcelona (BCN) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Turkish TK 1940 Istanbul (IST) 19:10 expected
Aegean A3 623 Athens (ATH) 19:15 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2617 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:15 expected
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1546 Helsinki (HEL) 19:15 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2907 Vienna (VIE) 19:15 expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 234 Warsaw (WAW) 19:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 852 Oujda (OUD) 19:35 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3205 Madrid (MAD) 19:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 Ethiopian ET 725 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 expected

20:00 01.04.2023

+8°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 294°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 644 Lisbon (LIS) 20:00 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2290 Munich (MUC) 20:05 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 3290 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 20:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2588 Berlin (BER) 20:10 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3768 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 20:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 3810 Porto (OPO) 20:20 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 1188 Munich (MUC) 20:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 2031 Espargos (SID) 20:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 420 Luqa (MLA) 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 116 Nador (NDR) 20:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 356 Vienna (VIE) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 385 Houmt El Souk (DJE) 20:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly TB 2593 Tétouan (TTU) 20:10 expected
Embraer 190 HB-AZC SWISS LX 789 Zurich (ZRH) 20:15 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 114 Tangier (TNG) 20:30 expected
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 112 Casablanca (CMN) 20:35 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2291 Munich (MUC) 20:45 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2591 Berlin (BER) 20:50 expected
Embraer 190 TAP Air Portugal TP 649 Lisbon (LIS) 20:50 expected

Other Dates

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15