Brussels, Brussels (BRU / EBBR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

01:00 23.02.2018

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 20°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 01

02:00 23.02.2018

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 20°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 01

03:00 23.02.2018

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 20°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 01

04:00 23.02.2018

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

05:00 23.02.2018

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3292 Tel Aviv (TLV) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 206 Conakry 05:15 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 5981 Agadir 05:50 scheduled

06:00 23.02.2018

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7921 Shanghai (PVG) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 465 Entebbe 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Lufthansa LH 5687 Kigali 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Qatar Airways QR 195 Doha (DOH) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 602 Mumbai 06:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5353 Alicante (ALC) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 5363 Tirana 06:00 scheduled
TUI fly Belgium TB 5113 Tenerife Island (TFS) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3781 Tenerife Island (TFS) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 1423 Munich (MUC) 06:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1720 Amsterdam 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5903 Málaga (AGP) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 611 Lisbon (LIS) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2711 Geneva (GVA) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3153 Milan (MXP) 06:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 HOP! A5 4311 Lyon (LYS) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2579 Berlin (TXL) 06:30 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2701 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 TUI fly Belgium TB 503 Cancun 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5051 Espargos 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3631 Paris (CDG) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2961 Milan (MXP) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2901 Vienna (VIE) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 23.02.2018

-4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 290 Abidjan 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Thai Airways International TG 934 Bangkok (BKK) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 359 Kinshasa 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 5681 Luanda 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 950 Washington (IAD) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 552 Toronto (YYZ) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 502 New York (JFK) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Etihad Airways EY 57 Abu Dhabi 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1721 Amsterdam 07:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2091 Larnarca (LCA) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2943 Madrid (MAD) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 SWISS LX 771 Zurich (ZRH) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3695 Barcelona (BCN) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1025 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1550 Helsinki (HEL) 07:35 scheduled
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2920 Zurich (ZRH) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3207 Madrid (MAD) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 389 London (LHR) 07:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 232 Warsaw (WAW) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3175 Rome (FCO) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 23.02.2018

-5°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 63°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 42
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1533 Geneva (GVA) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2160 Stuttgart (STR) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 999 Newark (EWR) 08:05 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 3570 Nantes (NTE) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 2640 Hannover (HAJ) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2816 Prague (PRG) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2630 Hamburg (HAM) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5411 Berlin (TXL) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2726 Geneva (GVA) 08:20 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2254 Billund 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 724 Vienna (VIE) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2001 Bristol (BRS) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3208 Venice (VCE) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Brussels Airlines SN 3628 Paris (CDG) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Middle East Airlines ME 1630 Prague 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1004 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2830 Budapest (BUD) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2918 Barcelona (BCN) 08:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2282 Munich (MUC) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3152 Milan (LIN) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3594 Lyon (LYS) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3604 Marseille (MRS) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Alitalia AZ 148 Milan (LIN) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2050 Birmingham (BHX) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2184 Manchester (MAN) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2268 Copenhagen (CPH) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2066 Edinburgh (EDI) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3716 Bilbao (BIO) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2324 Gothenburg (GOT) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 832 Montréal (YUL) 08:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 456 Zagreb (ZAG) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3188 Rome (FCO) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3676 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3732 Madrid (MAD) 08:45 scheduled
bmi Regional BM 1101 Newcastle (NCL) 08:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 376 Ljubljana (LJU) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2288 Oslo (OSL) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2560 Warsaw (WAW) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 972 Chicago (ORD) 08:50 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 Iberia IB 356 Riga (RIX) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 351 Vienna (VIE) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2104 London 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1942 Istanbul (IST) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Qatar Airways QR 196 Doha (DOH) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1722 Amsterdam 08:05 scheduled
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2922 London (LCY) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1534 Geneva (GVA) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2161 Stuttgart (STR) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2917 Barcelona (BCN) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 23.02.2018

-5°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 63°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 786 Zurich (ZRH) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Air France AF 3552 New York (JFK) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 388 London (LHR) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 42 New York (JFK) 09:05 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 630 Prague (PRG) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5248 Barcelona (BCN) 09:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1541 Helsinki (HEL) 09:15 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2310 Stockholm (BMA) 09:15 scheduled
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2902 London (LCY) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1452 Dublin (DUB) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 589 Stockholm 09:20 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2702 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 630 Dublin (DUB) 09:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 235 Warsaw (WAW) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 TAROM RO 371 Bucharest (OTP) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2712 Geneva (GVA) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3632 Paris (CDG) 09:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 593 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 2150 Málaga (AGP) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 34
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1005 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2925 Lisbon (LIS) 09:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2283 Munich (MUC) 09:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Alitalia AZ 151 Milan (LIN) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2623 Hamburg (HAM) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2823 Budapest (BUD) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Brussels Airlines SN 3629 Paris (CDG) 09:25 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2303 Stockholm (BMA) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2313 Gothenburg (GOT) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2713 Geneva (GVA) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3721 Madrid (MAD) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3735 Málaga (AGP) 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 377 Ljubljana (LJU) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2257 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2553 Warsaw (WAW) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2809 Prague (PRG) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3289 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:35 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 Air Baltic BT 602 Riga (RIX) 09:40 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 631 Prague (PRG) 09:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 2633 Hannover (HAJ) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3587 Lyon (LYS) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A310 Brussels Airlines SN 5411 Berlin (TXL) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2093 London (LHR) 09:45 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 3563 Nantes (NTE) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3667 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 09:45 scheduled
bmi Regional BM 1102 Newcastle (NCL) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2002 Bristol (BRS) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1453 Dublin (DUB) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5249 Barcelona (BCN) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3147 Milan (LIN) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3201 Venice (VCE) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 787 Zurich (ZRH) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2037 Birmingham (BHX) 09:55 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2173 Manchester (MAN) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 23.02.2018

-5°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 63°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer RJ145 HOP! A5 4312 Lyon (LYS) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2986 Valencia (VLC) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3154 Milan (MXP) 10:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1171 Madrid (MAD) 10:05 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1723 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2580 Berlin (TXL) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aegean Airlines A3 3339 Oslo 10:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2284 Munich (MUC) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1008 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 156 Rome (FCO) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 392 London (LHR) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2924 Málaga (AGP) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2962 Milan (MXP) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1937 Istanbul (IST) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 WOW Air WW 462 Reykjavík (KEF) 10:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 391 London (LHR) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 590 Stockholm 10:00 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2249 Billund 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 998 New York 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 631 Dublin (DUB) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Etihad Airways EY 58 Abu Dhabi 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3811 Porto (OPO) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 352 Vienna (VIE) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 833 Montréal (YUL) 10:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 236 Warsaw (WAW) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 372 Bucharest (OTP) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 601 Mumbai 10:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 594 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3597 Marseille (MRS) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 2151 Málaga (AGP) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2985 Valencia (VLC) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 457 Zagreb (ZAG) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2835 Moscow (DME) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 501 New York (JFK) 10:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1724 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3617 Nice (NCE) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 371 Yaoundé 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3815 Lisbon 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Air France AF 3551 New York (JFK) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 43 New York (JFK) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 4744 Oslo (OSL) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3713 Bilbao (BIO) 10:55 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1172 Madrid (MAD) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 23.02.2018

-3°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 620 Athens (ATH) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Iberia IB 3206 Madrid (MAD) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2902 Vienna (VIE) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 2168 Moscow (SVO) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tunisair TU 788 Tunis 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3696 Barcelona (BCN) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5354 Alicante (ALC) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2921 Barcelona (BCN) 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2285 Munich (MUC) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2547 Kraków (KRK) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 357 Kinshasa 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2923 Málaga (AGP) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1009 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 973 Chicago (ORD) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 5646 Accra 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa LH 5674 Abidjan 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 277 Lome 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 285 Cotonou 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 6346 Dakar 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 159 Rome (FCO) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7922 Shanghai 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 203 Banjul 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1938 Istanbul (IST) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 WOW Air WW 463 Reykjavík (KEF) 11:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1542 Helsinki (HEL) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 393 London (LHR) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3783 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 621 Athens (ATH) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3157 Milan (MXP) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 951 Washington (IAD) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 23.02.2018

-3°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 2115 Nador 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 5364 Tirana 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 1427 Munich (MUC) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1010 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Turkish Airlines TK 1945 Istanbul (SAW) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 616 Lisbon (LIS) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2944 Madrid (MAD) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 164 Berlin (SXF) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2624 Hamburg (HAM) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2714 Geneva (GVA) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 183 Dubai (DXB) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2929 Porto (OPO) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5904 Málaga (AGP) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Algerie AH 2062 Algiers 12:50 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2003 Bristol (BRS) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3176 Rome (FCO) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Iberia IB 3203 Madrid (MAD) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3555 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Brussels Airlines SN 241 Monrovia 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 2169 Moscow (SVO) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tunisair TU 789 Tunis 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3779 Tenerife Island (TFS) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 116 Nador 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2935 Treviso (TSF) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 23.02.2018

-3°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 145 Kiev (KBP) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2038 Birmingham (BHX) 13:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 2634 Hannover (HAJ) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2810 Prague (PRG) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2094 London (LHR) 13:10 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 3564 Nantes (NTE) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3588 Lyon (LYS) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 396 London (LHR) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 SAS SK 1597 Stockholm 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 1591 Copenhagen (CPH) 13:20 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2174 Manchester (MAN) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2314 Gothenburg (GOT) 13:25 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2250 Billund 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3148 Milan (LIN) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3668 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3202 Venice (VCE) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 165 Berlin (SXF) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5651 Prishtina 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1011 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2287 Munich (MUC) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2928 Porto (OPO) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Thai Airways International TG 935 Bangkok (BKK) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 617 Lisbon (LIS) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 3016 Nice (NCE) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Turkish Airlines TK 1946 Istanbul (SAW) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2587 Berlin (TXL) 13:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 HOP! A5 4313 Lyon (LYS) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3703 Barcelona (BCN) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3125 Bologna (BLQ) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 3661 Strasbourg (SXB) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3205 Venice (VCE) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 23.02.2018

+1°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 64°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 725 Cairo 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Qatar Airways QR 193 Doha (DOH) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2824 Budapest (BUD) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4109 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 14:05 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1725 Amsterdam 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1943 Istanbul (IST) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 150 Milan (LIN) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1012 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2554 Warsaw (WAW) 14:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 SWISS LX 780 Zurich (ZRH) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3598 Marseille (MRS) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 3020 Nice (NCE) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 634 Dublin (DUB) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5578 Barcelona (BCN) 14:50 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2304 Stockholm (BMA) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3722 Madrid (MAD) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air Algerie AH 2063 Algiers 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 146 Kiev (KBP) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 1592 Copenhagen (CPH) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 397 London (LHR) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 SAS SK 1598 Stockholm 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2371 Vilnius (VNO) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5997 Tenerife Island (TFS) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 184 Dubai (DXB) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4110 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3727 Madrid (MAD) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1726 Amsterdam 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2555 Warsaw (WAW) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2719 Geneva (GVA) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2825 Budapest (BUD) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3181 Rome (FCO) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 23.02.2018

+1°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 64°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1332 Alicante (ALC) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 231 Tokyo (NRT) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3714 Bilbao (BIO) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2926 Lisbon (LIS) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 832 Casablanca 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2548 Kraków (KRK) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3556 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 402 London (LHR) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3782 Tenerife Island (TFS) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3812 Porto (OPO) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2922 Barcelona (BCN) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3158 Milan (MXP) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3736 Málaga (AGP) 15:50 scheduled
TUI fly Belgium TB 5114 Tenerife 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1454 Dublin (DUB) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 726 Cairo 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1013 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 149 Milan (LIN) 15:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 SWISS LX 781 Zurich (ZRH) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2283 Oslo (OSL) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1944 Istanbul (IST) 15:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2025 Nuremberg (NUE) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 635 Dublin (DUB) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5579 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2705 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2905 Vienna (VIE) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Qatar Airways QR 194 Doha (DOH) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2063 Edinburgh (EDI) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 3195 Torino (TRN) 15:40 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2251 Billund 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2317 Gothenburg (GOT) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2811 Prague (PRG) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3669 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1333 Alicante (ALC) 15:50 scheduled

16:00 23.02.2018

+1°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 64°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 3662 Strasbourg (SXB) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2092 Larnarca (LCA) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2162 Stuttgart (STR) 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2288 Munich (MUC) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A330 RwandAir WB 700 Kigali 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2936 Treviso (TSF) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 1593 Copenhagen (CPH) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2588 Berlin (TXL) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1535 Geneva (GVA) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 353 Vienna (VIE) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2259 Copenhagen (CPH) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2906 Luqa (MLA) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1455 Dublin (DUB) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2177 Manchester (MAN) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2047 Birmingham (BHX) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3149 Milan (LIN) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 403 London (LHR) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Royal Air Maroc AT 833 Casablanca 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3591 Lyon (LYS) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2006 Bristol (BRS) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2721 Geneva (GVA) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2163 Stuttgart (STR) 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2095 London (LHR) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 23.02.2018

+1°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3816 Lisbon (LIS) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2290 Munich (MUC) 17:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1543 Helsinki (HEL) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 SAS SK 1589 Stockholm 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1939 Istanbul (IST) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aegean Airlines A3 3002 Nice (NCE) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 HOP! A5 4316 Lyon (LYS) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 398 London (LHR) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1731 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1016 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 622 Athens (ATH) 17:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4456 Zagreb (ZAG) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 160 Rome (FCO) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2964 Milan (MXP) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1173 Madrid (MAD) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Malaysia Airlines MH 5685 Amsterdam 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3126 Bologna (BLQ) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3206 Venice (VCE) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Aegean Airlines A3 1429 Munich (MUC) 17:00 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2307 Stockholm 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2627 Hamburg (HAM) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2951 Madrid (MAD) 17:10 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2637 Hannover (HAJ) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1536 Geneva (GVA) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2983 Rome (FCO) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 1594 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A330 RwandAir WB 700 London (LGW) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2938 Barcelona (BCN) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 354 Vienna (VIE) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Lufthansa LH 2291 Munich (MUC) 17:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1544 Helsinki (HEL) 17:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1732 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 23.02.2018

+1°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3214 Madrid (MAD) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 618 Lisbon (LIS) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Royal Air Maroc AT 830 Rabat 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2720 Geneva (GVA) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 SWISS LX 782 Zurich (ZRH) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2026 Nuremberg (NUE) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 638 Dublin (DUB) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Blue Air 0B 123 Bucharest (OTP) 18:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1545 Helsinki (HEL) 18:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Baltic BT 603 Riga (RIX) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SAS SK 4745 Oslo (OSL) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3704 Barcelona (BCN) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1018 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 111 Casablanca 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Adria Airways JP 394 Ljubljana (LJU) 18:30 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2706 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2836 Moscow (DME) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 233 Warsaw (WAW) 18:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer RJ145 HOP! A5 4317 Lyon (LYS) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2963 Milan (MXP) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 SAS SK 1590 Stockholm 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1017 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3729 Madrid (MAD) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 399 London (LHR) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Malaysia Airlines MH 5686 Amsterdam 18:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia Airlines OU 4457 Zagreb (ZAG) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1940 Istanbul (IST) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 623 Athens (ATH) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 165 Rome (FCO) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 5663 Marrakech 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3705 Barcelona (BCN) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2589 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3183 Rome (FCO) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3205 Madrid (MAD) 18:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Iberia IB 359 Riga (RIX) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 SWISS LX 783 Zurich (ZRH) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 613 Lisbon (LIS) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 639 Dublin (DUB) 18:55 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1174 Madrid (MAD) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 23.02.2018

+1°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 32
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 420 Luqa (MLA) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 154 Milan (LIN) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 181 Dubai (DXB) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 636 Prague (PRG) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 TAROM RO 373 Bucharest (OTP) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 788 Zurich (ZRH) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 355 Vienna (VIE) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5652 Prishtina 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2292 Munich (MUC) 19:20 scheduled
bmi Regional BM 1107 Newcastle (NCL) 19:30 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2252 Billund 19:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 3196 Torino (TRN) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1645 Nice (NCE) 19:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 8177 Tallinn (TLL) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2372 Vilnius (VNO) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2812 Prague (PRG) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2164 Stuttgart (STR) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Bulgaria Air FB 407 Sofia (SOF) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2260 Copenhagen (CPH) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2556 Warsaw (WAW) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2826 Budapest (BUD) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2007 Bristol (BRS) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2048 Birmingham (BHX) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2064 Edinburgh (EDI) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 304 Belgrade (BEG) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 597 Copenhagen (CPH) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2178 Manchester (MAN) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2906 Vienna (VIE) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3182 Rome (FCO) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2284 Oslo (OSL) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3670 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A310 Brussels Airlines SN 5414 Berlin (TXL) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aegean Airlines A3 3347 Oslo 19:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 1238 Nottingham (EMA) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3159 Milan (MXP) 19:00 scheduled
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2903 London (LCY) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Blue Air 0B 124 Bucharest (OTP) 19:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Royal Air Maroc AT 831 Rabat 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 725 Vienna (VIE) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1019 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2907 Vienna (VIE) 19:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1546 Helsinki (HEL) 19:15 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2309 Stockholm 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2723 Geneva (GVA) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia Maroc 3O 114 Tangier 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 234 Warsaw (WAW) 19:25 scheduled
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2901 Zurich (ZRH) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2263 Copenhagen (CPH) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 637 Prague (PRG) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 789 Zurich (ZRH) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 TAROM RO 374 Bucharest (OTP) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1646 Nice (NCE) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 23.02.2018

-1°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2096 London (LHR) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2318 Gothenburg 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3290 Tel Aviv (TLV) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2722 Geneva (GVA) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3592 Lyon (LYS) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3728 Madrid (MAD) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2628 Hamburg (HAM) 20:10 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2638 Hannover (HAJ) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5472 Valencia (VLC) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3150 Milan (LIN) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1033 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5358 Barcelona (BCN) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1537 Geneva (GVA) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 404 London (LHR) 20:40 scheduled
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2921 Zurich (ZRH) 20:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2293 Munich (MUC) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 356 Vienna (VIE) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 153 Milan (LIN) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 421 Luqa (MLA) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2165 Stuttgart (STR) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Bulgaria Air FB 408 Sofia (SOF) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Adria Airways JP 395 Ljubljana (LJU) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 2590 Copenhagen (CPH) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 305 Belgrade (BEG) 20:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 8178 Tallinn (TLL) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3187 Rome (FCO) 20:35 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 3569 Nantes (NTE) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2815 Prague (PRG) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2829 Budapest (BUD) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A310 Brussels Airlines SN 5413 Berlin (TXL) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2629 Hamburg (HAM) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3593 Lyon (LYS) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3715 Bilbao (BIO) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 232 Tokyo 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2287 Oslo (OSL) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2725 Geneva (GVA) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3151 Milan (LIN) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2319 Gothenburg 20:55 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Brussels Airlines SN 2639 Hannover (HAJ) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3731 Madrid (MAD) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1034 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 23.02.2018

-1°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Cessna FlexFlight W2 2923 London (LCY) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 166 Berlin (SXF) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A330 RwandAir WB 701 London (LGW) 21:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 HOP! A5 4318 Lyon (LYS) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1456 Dublin (DUB) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3784 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1941 Istanbul (IST) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 1237 Nottingham (EMA) 21:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
bmi Regional BM 1108 Newcastle (NCL) 21:00 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2253 Billund 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2265 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2559 Warsaw (WAW) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 1538 Geneva (GVA) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3207 Venice (VCE) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3603 Marseille (MRS) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3675 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2103 London (LHR) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2183 Manchester (MAN) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5473 Valencia (VLC) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2049 Birmingham (BHX) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2065 Edinburgh (EDI) 21:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 bmi Regional BM 2008 Bristol (BRS) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5359 Barcelona (BCN) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 167 Berlin (SXF) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 182 Dubai 21:35 scheduled

22:00 23.02.2018

-1°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3208 Madrid (MAD) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2590 Berlin (TXL) 22:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 231 Warsaw (WAW) 22:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 KLM KL 1733 Amsterdam 22:20 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 SWISS LX 770 Zurich (ZRH) 22:20 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Brussels Airlines SN 2308 Stockholm 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5052 Banjul 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1024 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2724 Geneva (GVA) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2905 Luqa (MLA) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2939 Barcelona (BCN) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2984 Rome (FCO) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3160 Milan (MXP) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3780 Tenerife Island (TFS) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 2618 Moscow (SVO) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2952 Madrid (MAD) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 147 Kiev (KBP) 22:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1457 Dublin (DUB) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 RwandAir WB 701 London 22:10 scheduled

23:00 23.02.2018

-3°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 2264 Copenhagen (CPH) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 2908 Vienna (VIE) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 1424 Munich (MUC) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3837 Espargos 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels Airlines SN 3706 Barcelona (BCN) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3730 Madrid (MAD) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Brussels Airlines SN 3184 Rome (FCO) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 612 Lisbon (LIS) 23:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 2619 Moscow 23:35 scheduled

00:00 24.02.2018

-3°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUI fly Belgium TB 5998 Tenerife Island (TFS) 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TUI fly Belgium TB 5982 Agadir 00:15 scheduled

Other Dates

December, 2017

30    31   

January, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24