Tangshan Sannühe, Tangshan (TVS / ZBTS)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

14:00 06.02.2023

15:00 06.02.2023


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1315 Wuhan (WUH) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5016 Shenyang (SHE) 15:50 scheduled

16:00 06.02.2023


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen MF 8353 Yichang (YIH) 16:05 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5016 Chengdu 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen MF 8354 Yichang (YIH) 16:50 scheduled

17:00 06.02.2023

+6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 152°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Donghai DZ 6264 Shenyang (SHE) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8405 Xianyang (XIY) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hebei NS 3236 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 17:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf GX 8815 Changsha (CSX) 17:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Donghai DZ 6264 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8405 Dalian (DLC) 17:50 scheduled

18:00 06.02.2023

+6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 152°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 6580 Harbin (HRB) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1091 Haikou (HAK) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hebei NS 3228 Lanzhou (LHW) 18:05 scheduled

19:00 06.02.2023

+6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 152°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1316 Wuhan (WUH) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf GX 8816 Changsha (CSX) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 6580 Kunming (KMG) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1092 Haikou (HAK) 19:40 scheduled

20:00 06.02.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 131°   Clouds/sky broken

21:00 06.02.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 131°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hebei NS 3227 Lanzhou (LHW) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8406 Dalian (DLC) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Sichuan 3U 3318 Sanya (SYX) 21:45 scheduled

22:00 06.02.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 131°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8406 Xianyang (XIY) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Sichuan 3U 3318 Harbin (HRB) 22:30 scheduled

23:00 06.02.2023

-1°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken

00:00 07.02.2023

-1°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken

01:00 07.02.2023

-1°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky broken

02:00 07.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 90°   Clouds/sky overcast

03:00 07.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 90°   Clouds/sky overcast

04:00 07.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 90°   Clouds/sky overcast

05:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 86°   Clouds/sky broken

06:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 86°   Clouds/sky broken

07:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 86°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hebei NS 3235 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 07:25 scheduled

08:00 07.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 88°   Clouds/sky broken

09:00 07.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 88°   Clouds/sky broken

10:00 07.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 88°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Donghai DZ 6263 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai FM 9123 Shanghai (PVG) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1595 Guangzhou 10:40 scheduled

11:00 07.02.2023

+3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1337 Hefei (HFE) 11:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai FM 9124 Shanghai (PVG) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Donghai DZ 6263 Shenyang (SHE) 11:35 scheduled

12:00 07.02.2023

+3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5013 Chengdu 12:15 scheduled

13:00 07.02.2023

+3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky clear

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1596 Guangzhou 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1338 Hefei (HFE) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5013 Harbin (HRB) 13:25 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2022

09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21