Sydney Kingsford Smith, Sydney City (SYD / YSSY)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

22:00 30.01.2023


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 3 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 DQ-FAH Fiji Airways FJ 915 Nadi (NAN) 22:02 arrived
Boeing 737-800 VH-VYB Qantas QF 752 Adelaide (ADL) 22:04 arrived
Airbus A320 VH-VFJ Jetstar JQ 959 Cairns (CNS) 22:07 arrived
Boeing 737-800 VH-YVA Virgin Australia VA 441 Adelaide (ADL) 22:12 arrived
Boeing 737-700 VH-VBZ Virgin Australia VA 988 Brisbane City (BNE) 22:14 arrived
Airbus A380-800 A6-EVO Emirates EK 414 Dubai City (DXB) 22:18 arrived
Boeing 737-800 VH-VZS Qantas QF 652 Perth 22:22 arrived
Airbus A321 VH-VGN Jetstar JQ 987 Perth (PER) 22:25 arrived
Boeing 737-800 VH-VZQ Qantas QF 561 Brisbane City (BNE) 22:37 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 494 Melbourne 22:40 delayed
Airbus A320 VH-VQR Jetstar JQ 823 Brisbane City (BNE) 22:41 delayed
Airbus A320 VH-VFI Jetstar JQ 750 Launceston (LST) 22:51 delayed
Airbus A320 VH-XNJ Jetstar JQ 534 Melbourne City (MEL) 22:55 delayed

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A380-800 Qatar Airways QR 909 Doha (DOH) 22:00 departed
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 21 Singapore (SIN) 22:00 gate closed
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 103 Honolulu (HNL) 22:10 gate closed
Airbus A350-900 China CI 52 Taipei (TPE) 22:10 gate closed
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 140 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 22:15 boarding
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 499 Melbourne City (MEL) 22:15 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 655 Perth (PER) 22:30 delayed
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 75 Vancouver (YVR) 22:35 boarding
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 25 Tokyo (HND) 22:40 boarding

23:00 30.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 172°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

00:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 172°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

01:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 172°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

02:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 185°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

03:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 185°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

04:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 185°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

05:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 199°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 25

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER N2846U United UA 829 San Francisco (SFO) 05:58 expected

06:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 199°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 25

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Batik Air ID 6005 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 989 Perth (PER) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 671 Port Darwin (DRW) 06:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 570 Perth (PER) 06:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 9M-LNQ Malindo Air OD 171 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 06:15 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 20 Manila (MNL) 06:15 expected
Boeing 787-9 JA861J Japan Airlines JL 51 Tokyo (HND) 06:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 VH-OQK Qantas QF 2 Singapore (SIN) 06:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 44 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 06:30 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 128 Hong Kong (HKG) 06:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 412 Dubai City (DXB) 06:47 expected
Boeing 777-300 G-STBP British Airways BA 15 Singapore (SIN) 06:55 expected
Boeing 777 HL-8218 Korean Air KE 401 Seoul (ICN) 06:55 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1420 Canberra (CBR) 06:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Fiji Airways FJ 914 Nadi 06:00 expected
Virgin Australia VA 800 Melbourne 06:00 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 415 Dubai City (DXB) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 901 Brisbane City (BNE) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 950 Cairns (CNS) 06:00 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1501 Canberra (CBR) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 500 Brisbane City (BNE) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 400 Gold (OOL) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 719 Hobart (HBA) 06:10 expected
Qantas QF 1412 WTB 06:15 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 810 Brisbane City (BNE) 06:20 expected
Qantas QF 502 Brisbane 06:30 expected
Virgin Australia VA 804 Melbourne 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 731 Adelaide (ADL) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 503 Melbourne City (MEL) 06:35 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1423 Canberra (CBR) 06:35 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2110 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 06:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6659 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 06:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 806 Melbourne City (MEL) 06:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 139 Christchurch (CHC) 06:50 delayed
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6414 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 06:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Batik Air ID 6006 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 06:55 expected

07:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 199°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 25

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 5 - 7 min.
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 625 Canberra (CBR) 07:05 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 82 Singapore (SIN) 07:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 N26952 United UA 101 Houston (IAH) 07:17 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6161 Orange (OAG) 07:20 expected
Boeing 787-9 VH-ZNC Qantas QF 8 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:21 expected
Airbus A350-900 N517DZ Delta Air Lines DL 43 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:24 delayed
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 602 Melbourne City (AVV) 07:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 402 Melbourne City (MEL) 07:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6517 Parkes (PKE) 07:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 500 Melbourne 07:30 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 24 Bangkok (BKK) 07:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2001 Tamworth (TMW) 07:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 501 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 140 Auckland (AKL) 07:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2037 Dubbo (DBO) 07:40 expected
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 221 Singapore (SIN) 07:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2220 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 07:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 66 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 805 Melbourne City (MEL) 07:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2101 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 07:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2161 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 07:45 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6953 Armidale 07:45 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 42 Jakarta (CGK) 07:50 delayed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2019 Armidale (ARM) 07:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2202 Albury (ABX) 07:50 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6355 Port Macquarie 07:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 406 Melbourne City (MEL) 07:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 503 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6413 Coffs Harbour 07:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6762 Albury (ABX) 07:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Jetstar JQ 505 Melbourne 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 909 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:00 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6852 Dubbo (DBO) 07:00 departed
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 504 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1425 Canberra (CBR) 07:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1528 Hobart (HBA) 07:10 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2009 Orange (OAG) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 172 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:15 departed
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 314 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 402 Gold (OOL) 07:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6763 Albury (ABX) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 810 Melbourne City (MEL) 07:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2180 Moree (MRZ) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 404 Adelaide (ADL) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 551 Perth (PER) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 505 Gold (OOL) 07:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 456 Ballina (BNK) 07:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 786 Maroochydore (MCY) 07:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 413 Melbourne City (MEL) 07:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 141 Auckland (AKL) 07:25 expected
Virgin Australia VA 812 Melbourne 07:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 913 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 506 Brisbane City (BNE) 07:35 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1503 Canberra (CBR) 07:35 expected
Virgin Australia VA 814 Melbourne 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1411 Cairns (CNS) 07:50 expected

08:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 198°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 202 Auckland (AKL) 08:00 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1532 Hobart (HBA) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 162 Wellington (WLG) 08:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1422 Canberra (CBR) 08:05 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 227 Christchurch (CHC) 08:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 408 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 904 Brisbane City (BNE) 08:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6454 Griffith (GFF) 08:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6114 Merimbula (MIM) 08:15 expected
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 38 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 245 Wellington (WLG) 08:20 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Asiana OZ 601 Seoul (ICN) 08:20 expected
Boeing 787-8 Air India AI 302 New Delhi (DEL) 08:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 VH-TQK Qantas QF 410 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 401 Adelaide (ADL) 08:25 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1502 Canberra (CBR) 08:30 expected
Qantas QF 591 Gold Coast 08:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 401 Gold (OOL) 08:35 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 502 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:35 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6456 Narrandera (NRA) 08:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 101 Auckland (AKL) 08:40 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1402 Mildura (MQL) 08:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 813 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 908 Brisbane City (BNE) 08:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER N2749U United UA 863 San Francisco (SFO) 08:44 expected
Jetstar JQ 761 Adelaide 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 505 Brisbane City (BNE) 08:45 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 631 Canberra (CBR) 08:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 414 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:55 expected
Airbus A350-900 N505DN Delta Air Lines DL 41 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 5 min.
Virgin Australia VA 816 Melbourne 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 917 Brisbane City (BNE) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 508 Brisbane City (BNE) 08:05 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1427 Canberra (CBR) 08:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 477 Maroochydore (MCY) 08:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6166 Orange (OAG) 08:10 expected
Virgin Australia VA 818 Melbourne 08:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 605 Melbourne City (AVV) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 840 Port Darwin (DRW) 08:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6824 Dubbo (DBO) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 509 Gold (OOL) 08:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2102 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 507 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6954 Armidale (ARM) 08:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6463 Griffith (GFF) 08:25 departed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2203 Albury (ABX) 08:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 643 Perth (PER) 08:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 181 Nadi 08:30 expected
Virgin Australia VA 820 Melbourne 08:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2020 Armidale (ARM) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 101 Nadi (NAN) 08:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 733 Adelaide (ADL) 08:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2160 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 08:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6661 Wagga Wagga 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 425 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2038 Dubbo (DBO) 08:45 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 634 Canberra (CBR) 08:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2002 Tamworth (TMW) 08:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2221 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 08:50 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6767 Albury (ABX) 08:55 expected

09:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 198°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1745 Maroochydore (MCY) 09:00 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6116 Moruya (MYA) 09:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 N838AA American AA 73 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:02 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1426 Canberra (CBR) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 416 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 912 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 507 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6853 Broken Hill (BHQ) 09:20 expected
Boeing 787-9 N23983 United UA 839 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:22 expected
Airbus A350-900 China Southern CZ 325 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:25 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2010 Orange (OAG) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 418 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6662 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 09:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGJ LATAM LA 801 Auckland (AKL) 09:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 161 Hong Kong (HKG) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 403 Gold (OOL) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 142 Auckland (AKL) 09:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1458 Canberra (CBR) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 309 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 916 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:40 expected
Boeing 777-200 C-FIUA Air Canada AC 33 Vancouver (YVR) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 509 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 504 Gold (OOL) 09:50 expected
Airbus A350-900 Vietnam VN 773 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 09:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 422 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 37
Waiting time 5 min.
Virgin Australia VA 824 Melbourne 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 201 Auckland (AKL) 09:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 402 Seoul (ICN) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 925 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:00 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6416 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 09:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore SQ 212 Singapore (SIN) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 510 Brisbane City (BNE) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 598 Gold (OOL) 09:05 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6117 Merimbula (MIM) 09:05 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6518 Parkes (PKE) 09:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1429 Canberra (CBR) 09:05 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6362 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 09:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 Japan Airlines JL 52 Tokyo (HND) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 406 Gold (OOL) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 578 Hamilton Island (HTI) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 509 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 412 Adelaide (ADL) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 555 Perth (PER) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 226 Christchurch (CHC) 09:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 511 Gold (OOL) 09:20 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 232 Queenstown (ZQN) 09:25 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1533 Hobart (HBA) 09:25 expected
Virgin Australia VA 826 Melbourne 09:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 121 Queenstown (ZQN) 09:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 790 Springs (ASP) 09:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 922 Cairns (CNS) 09:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 762 Adelaide (ADL) 09:30 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 87 Seoul (ICN) 09:35 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1431 Canberra (CBR) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 161 Wellington (WLG) 09:40 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1409 Bendigo (BXG) 09:40 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 143 Auckland (AKL) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 31 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 161 Queenstown (ZQN) 09:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 900 Maroochydore (MCY) 09:50 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 638 Canberra (CBR) 09:50 expected
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 102 Auckland (AKL) 09:55 expected

10:00 31.01.2023

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 198°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 33
Waiting time 5 min.
BAe Jetstream 32 FlyPelican FP 211 Williamtown (NTL) 10:00 expected
Qantas QF 1411 WTB 10:05 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1504 Canberra (CBR) 10:05 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 813 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 26 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6415 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 10:10 expected
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 48 Seoul (ICN) 10:15 delayed
Boeing 787-9 Xiamen MF 801 Xiamen (XMN) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 506 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 457 Ballina (BNK) 10:25 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2111 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 10:25 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 426 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:25 expected
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 28 Phuket (HKT) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 718 Hobart (HBA) 10:30 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1430 Canberra (CBR) 10:30 expected
Airbus A330-300 9M-XXU AirAsia X D7 288 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 10:35 expected
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 879 Tokyo (HND) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 405 Gold (OOL) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 951 Cairns (CNS) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 924 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6167 Orange (OAG) 10:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6764 Albury (ABX) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 508 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2063 Ballina (BNK) 10:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2181 Moree (MRZ) 10:45 expected
Airbus A330 T'Way Air TW 501 Seoul (ICN) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 430 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 513 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 508 Gold (OOL) 10:50 expected
Airbus A330-900 Cebu Pacific Air 5J 39 Manila (MNL) 10:55 expected
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 123 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 10:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 829 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6825 Dubbo (DBO) 10:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Virgin Australia VA 830 Melbourne 10:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Thai Airways International TG 476 Bangkok (BKK) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 931 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 512 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1530 Hobart (HBA) 10:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1433 Canberra (CBR) 10:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 747 Launceston (LST) 10:10 expected
Boeing 787-8 Air India AI 301 New Delhi (DEL) 10:15 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Asiana OZ 602 Seoul (ICN) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 660 Ayers Rock (AYQ) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 332 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 515 Gold (OOL) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 645 Perth (PER) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 137 Christchurch (CHC) 10:30 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 23 Bangkok (BKK) 10:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 933 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 832 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:30 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 640 Canberra (CBR) 10:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1139 Ballina (BNK) 10:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2162 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 594 Gold (OOL) 10:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 162 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:55 expected

11:00 31.01.2023

+23°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 195°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 325 Brisbane City (BNE) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 787 Maroochydore (MCY) 11:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 736 Adelaide (ADL) 11:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2103 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 11:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2163 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 11:15 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 641 Canberra (CBR) 11:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 103 Auckland (AKL) 11:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2003 Tamworth (TMW) 11:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2039 Dubbo (DBO) 11:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2204 Albury (ABX) 11:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 432 Melbourne 11:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6955 Armidale (ARM) 11:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 42 Melbourne City (MEL) 11:30 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6519 Parkes (PKE) 11:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2021 Armidale (ARM) 11:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2222 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 11:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1531 Hobart (HBA) 11:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 932 Brisbane City (BNE) 11:40 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1434 Canberra (CBR) 11:50 expected
Airbus A380-800 Singapore SQ 231 Singapore (SIN) 11:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 512 Gold (OOL) 11:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 517 Brisbane City (BNE) 11:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 413 Adelaide (ADL) 11:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6363 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 11:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 min.
Qantas QF 437 Melbourne 11:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 721 Hobart (HBA) 11:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 516 Brisbane City (BNE) 11:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 735 Adelaide (ADL) 11:05 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 FlyPelican FP 823 Cobar (CAZ) 11:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 American AA 72 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:15 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 40 Los Angeles 11:20 expected
Qantas QF 2205 ABX 11:20 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 100 Houston (IAH) 11:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 890 Hervey Bay (HVB) 11:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2262 Lord Howe Island (LDH) 11:20 expected
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGB LATAM LA 800 Auckland (AKL) 11:25 expected
Airbus A350-900 China Southern CZ 326 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 952 Cairns (CNS) 11:30 expected
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 17 Melbourne City (MEL) 11:30 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 34 Vancouver (YVR) 11:35 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 986 Perth (PER) 11:35 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6828 Dubbo (DBO) 11:40 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 145 Auckland (AKL) 11:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 842 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:50 expected
Airbus A350-900 Vietnam VN 772 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 11:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2223 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 11:50 expected
Qantas QF 2108 CFS 11:55 expected

12:00 31.01.2023

+23°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 195°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 101 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 478 Maroochydore (MCY) 12:05 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6768 Albury (ABX) 12:10 expected
Airbus A350-900 China CI 51 Taipei (TPE) 12:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6417 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 12:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1436 Canberra (CBR) 12:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6464 Narrandera (NRA) 12:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 436 Melbourne City (MEL) 12:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6118 Moruya (MYA) 12:25 expected
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 7172 Narrabri (NAA) 12:30 expected
Airbus A350-900 Fiji Airways FJ 911 Nadi (NAN) 12:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 409 Gold (OOL) 12:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 938 Brisbane City (BNE) 12:40 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 953 Cairns (CNS) 12:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 521 Brisbane City (BNE) 12:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 516 Gold (OOL) 12:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 min.
Virgin Australia VA 838 Melbourne 12:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 418 Gold (OOL) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1419 Cairns (CNS) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 101 Melbourne City (MEL) 12:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2004 Tamworth (TMW) 12:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 830 San Francisco (SFO) 12:10 expected
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 288 Auckland (AKL) 12:10 expected
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 232 Singapore (SIN) 12:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 418 Adelaide (ADL) 12:15 expected
Boeing 787-9 Xiamen MF 802 Xiamen (XMN) 12:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 519 Gold (OOL) 12:20 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 644 Canberra (CBR) 12:20 expected
Airbus A330-900 Cebu Pacific Air 5J 40 Manila (MNL) 12:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6418 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 12:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 647 Perth (PER) 12:25 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 81 Singapore (SIN) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 540 Gold (OOL) 12:30 expected
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 27 Santiago (SCL) 12:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1435 Canberra (CBR) 12:35 expected
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 122 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 12:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1283 Hamilton Island (HTI) 12:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1521 Townsville (TSV) 12:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6773 Albury (ABX) 12:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 104 Auckland (AKL) 12:45 expected
Airbus A330 T'Way Air TW 502 Seoul (ICN) 12:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2062 Ballina (BNK) 12:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2264 Lord Howe Island (LDH) 12:50 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1563 Launceston (LST) 12:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6174 Orange (OAG) 12:55 expected

13:00 31.01.2023

+23°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 195°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 2 Singapore (SIN) 13:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 Hainan HU 797 Haikou (HAK) 13:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2165 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 13:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6855 Broken Hill (BHQ) 13:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 738 Adelaide (ADL) 13:20 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 440 Melbourne City (MEL) 13:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 64 Jo'anna (JNB) 13:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 642 Perth (PER) 13:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 224 Queenstown (ZQN) 13:40 expected
Jetstar JQ 815 Brisbane 13:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 518 Gold (OOL) 13:50 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6668 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 13:50 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1534 Hobart (HBA) 13:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 417 Adelaide (ADL) 13:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 901 Maroochydore (MCY) 13:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 943 Brisbane City (BNE) 13:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 445 Melbourne City (MEL) 13:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 528 Brisbane City (BNE) 13:05 expected
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 7374 Narrabri (NAA) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 414 Gold (OOL) 13:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1090 Launceston (LST) 13:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6866 Broken Hill (BHQ) 13:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 995 Hobart (HBA) 13:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 649 Perth (PER) 13:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 784 Maroochydore (MCY) 13:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 592 Gold (OOL) 13:50 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 521 Melbourne City (MEL) 13:50 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 41 Jakarta (CGK) 13:55 expected

14:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 181°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1140 Ballina (BNK) 14:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 337 Brisbane City (BNE) 14:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 748 Launceston (LST) 14:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 105 Auckland (AKL) 14:10 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1410 Bendigo (BXG) 14:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 VH-XZB Qantas QF 138 Christchurch (CHC) 14:15 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 444 Melbourne City (MEL) 14:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 595 Gold (OOL) 14:25 expected
Airbus A330-300 Philippine PR 211 Manila (MNL) 14:30 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1533 Hobart (HBA) 14:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2224 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 14:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1416 Cairns (CNS) 14:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2005 Tamworth (TMW) 14:40 expected
Qantas QF 2109 CFS 14:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 579 Hamilton Island (HTI) 14:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1438 Canberra (CBR) 14:50 expected
Qantas QF 2206 ABX 14:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Virgin Australia VA 846 Melbourne 14:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 870 San Francisco (SFO) 14:00 expected
Airbus A350-900 Fiji Airways FJ 910 Nadi (NAN) 14:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 3 Singapore (SIN) 14:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 562 Brisbane City (BNE) 14:05 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6469 Narrandera (NRA) 14:05 departed
FlyPelican FP 121 Bathurst 14:10 expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 42 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6133 Merimbula (MIM) 14:15 departed
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 814 Brisbane City (BNE) 14:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 525 Gold (OOL) 14:20 expected
Qantas QF 902 Sunshine Coast 14:30 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6436 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 14:30 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6372 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 14:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 223 Queenstown (ZQN) 14:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2207 Albury (ABX) 14:45 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 416 Gold (OOL) 14:50 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 460 Ballina (BNK) 14:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1437 Canberra (CBR) 14:50 expected

15:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 181°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 122 Melbourne City (MEL) 15:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 144 Auckland (AKL) 15:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6829 Dubbo (DBO) 15:10 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 26 Tokyo (HND) 15:20 delayed
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 415 Gold (OOL) 15:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 720 Hobart (HBA) 15:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 448 Melbourne City (MEL) 15:25 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 651 Canberra (CBR) 15:35 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6177 Orange (OAG) 15:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 950 Brisbane City (BNE) 15:40 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 891 Hervey Bay (HVB) 15:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 537 Brisbane City (BNE) 15:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 740 Adelaide (ADL) 15:45 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6419 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 15:45 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 FlyPelican FP 824 Cobar (CAZ) 15:50 expected
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 4 Honolulu (HNL) 15:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 524 Gold (OOL) 15:50 expected
Airbus A330-300 SriLankan UL 606 Colombo (CMB) 15:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 951 Brisbane City (BNE) 15:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 455 Melbourne City (MEL) 15:00 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2011 Orange (OAG) 15:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 532 Brisbane City (BNE) 15:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 487 Maroochydore (MCY) 15:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2104 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 15:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2164 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 15:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 523 Melbourne City (MEL) 15:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6673 Wagga Wagga 15:15 expected
Airbus A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 100 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 352 Brisbane City (BNE) 15:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2042 Dubbo (DBO) 15:15 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2030 Armidale (ARM) 15:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2006 Tamworth (TMW) 15:20 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2229 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 15:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 651 Perth (PER) 15:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6832 Dubbo (DBO) 15:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 106 Auckland (AKL) 15:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1441 Canberra (CBR) 15:35 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6374 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 15:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6982 Armidale (ARM) 15:55 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2123 Griffith (GFF) 15:55 expected

16:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 181°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 545 Gold (OOL) 16:00 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 520 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:05 expected
Boeing 777 N773CK Kalitta Air K4 259 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:09 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 791 Springs (ASP) 16:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2067 Ballina (BNK) 16:15 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 FlyPelican FP 124 Bathurst (BHS) 16:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 610 Melbourne City (AVV) 16:20 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-300 Dash 8 / 8Q VH-TQE Qantas QF 454 Melbourne 16:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 923 Cairns (CNS) 16:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2263 Lord Howe Island (LDH) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 132 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:30 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 655 Canberra (CBR) 16:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 122 Queenstown (ZQN) 16:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 533 Brisbane City (BNE) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 419 Gold (OOL) 16:50 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 229 Christchurch (CHC) 16:50 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 231 Queenstown 16:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 458 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 425 Adelaide (ADL) 16:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6774 Albury (ABX) 16:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Qantas QF 463 Melbourne 16:00 expected
Airbus A330-300 Philippine PR 212 Manila (MNL) 16:00 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 957 Brisbane City (BNE) 16:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 536 Brisbane City (BNE) 16:05 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1507 Canberra (CBR) 16:05 expected
Airbus A380-800 Singapore SQ 222 Singapore (SIN) 16:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6178 Orange (OAG) 16:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6526 Parkes (PKE) 16:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 531 Gold (OOL) 16:20 expected
Boeing 787-9 Hainan HU 798 Haikou (HAK) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 61 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 16:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER British Airways BA 16 Singapore (SIN) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 862 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 737 Adelaide (ADL) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 43 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 16:35 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 19 Manila (MNL) 16:40 delayed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2064 Ballina (BNK) 16:45 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6781 Albury (ABX) 16:45 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 527 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:45 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 FlyPelican FP 216 Williamtown (NTL) 16:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 141 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6677 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 16:55 expected

17:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 173°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 162 Queenstown (ZQN) 17:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1442 Canberra (CBR) 17:05 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1562 Launceston (LST) 17:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 460 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6373 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 17:10 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 661 Ayers Rock (AYQ) 17:20 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2012 Orange (OAG) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 597 Gold (OOL) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1093 Launceston (LST) 17:20 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 657 Canberra (CBR) 17:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 785 Maroochydore (MCY) 17:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 462 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 646 Perth (PER) 17:25 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6134 Moruya (MYA) 17:35 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 524 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 164 Wellington (WLG) 17:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2167 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 17:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2208 Albury (ABX) 17:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2265 Lord Howe Island (LDH) 17:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 958 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 541 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:45 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6437 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 17:45 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 146 Auckland (AKL) 17:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 528 Gold (OOL) 17:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 466 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 841 Port Darwin (DRW) 17:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 996 Hobart (HBA) 17:55 expected
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 241 Singapore (SIN) 17:55 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6472 Griffith (GFF) 17:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Virgin Australia VA 866 Melbourne 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 965 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 725 Hobart (HBA) 17:00 expected
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 1 Singapore (SIN) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 540 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 525 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:05 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1443 Canberra (CBR) 17:05 expected
Airbus A330-300 SriLankan UL 607 Colombo (CMB) 17:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 368 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 473 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2192 Moree (MRZ) 17:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 535 Gold (OOL) 17:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 147 Auckland (AKL) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 768 Adelaide (ADL) 17:25 expected
Virgin Australia VA 870 Melbourne 17:30 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 FlyPelican FP 125 Bathurst (BHS) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 434 Adelaide (ADL) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 542 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 422 Gold (OOL) 17:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1449 Canberra (CBR) 17:35 expected
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 37 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 477 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:45 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6473 Narrandera (NRA) 17:45 departed
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 248 Wellington (WLG) 17:50 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1401 Mildura (MQL) 17:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 743 Adelaide (ADL) 17:50 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 662 Canberra (CBR) 17:50 expected
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 7 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 65 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:55 expected

18:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 173°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 34
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 107 Auckland (AKL) 18:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2007 Tamworth (TMW) 18:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2043 Dubbo (DBO) 18:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2105 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 461 Ballina (BNK) 18:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1446 Canberra (CBR) 18:05 expected
Embraer 190 Qantas QF 1989 Townsville (TSV) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1282 Hamilton Island (HTI) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 102 Nadi (NAN) 18:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2230 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 539 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6179 Orange (OAG) 18:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 421 Gold (OOL) 18:20 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2031 Armidale (ARM) 18:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6375 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 18:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6833 Dubbo (DBO) 18:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 470 Melbourne City (MEL) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 182 Nadi (NAN) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 136 Christchurch (CHC) 18:30 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1450 Canberra (CBR) 18:35 expected
Qantas QF 903 Sunshine Coast 18:35 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 104 Honolulu (HNL) 18:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 869 Melbourne City (MEL) 18:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 962 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6527 Parkes (PKE) 18:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6983 Armidale (ARM) 18:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 545 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:45 expected
Airbus A380-800 Qatar Airways QR 908 Doha (DOH) 18:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1420 Cairns (CNS) 18:45 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1506 Canberra (CBR) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1522 Townsville (TSV) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 648 Perth (PER) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 474 Melbourne 18:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 492 Maroochydore (MCY) 18:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 5 min.
Virgin Australia VA 874 Melbourne 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 973 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:00 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6872 Broken Hill (BHQ) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Air New Zealand NZ 228 Christchurch (CHC) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 544 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 531 Melbourne City (MEL) 18:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 820 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6783 Albury (ABX) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 481 Melbourne City (MEL) 18:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6392 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 567 Perth (PER) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 539 Gold (OOL) 18:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6139 Merimbula (MIM) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 653 Perth (PER) 18:25 expected
Jetstar JQ 533 Melbourne 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 546 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1447 Canberra (CBR) 18:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2044 Dubbo (DBO) 18:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 163 Wellington (WLG) 18:40 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 611 Melbourne City (AVV) 18:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2166 Port Macquarie (PQQ) 18:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6438 Coffs Harbour 18:45 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6984 Armidale (ARM) 18:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 485 Melbourne City (MEL) 18:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2231 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 18:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 139 Christchurch (CHC) 18:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2034 Armidale (ARM) 18:50 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6681 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 18:50 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6477 Griffith (GFF) 18:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 745 Adelaide (ADL) 18:55 expected

19:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 173°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 152 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 526 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 476 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:10 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2120 Griffith (GFF) 19:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 478 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 454 Abu Dhabi Island and Internal Islands City (AUH) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 560 Perth (PER) 19:30 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 767 Adelaide (ADL) 19:35 expected
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 1452 Canberra (CBR) 19:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 367 Brisbane City (BNE) 19:35 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6869 Dubbo (DBO) 19:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 970 Brisbane City (BNE) 19:40 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6678 Wagga Wagga (WGA) 19:40 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 451 Honolulu (HNL) 19:45 expected
Jetstar JQ 821 Brisbane 19:45 expected
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 148 Auckland (AKL) 19:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 536 Gold (OOL) 19:50 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6782 Albury (ABX) 19:50 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 482 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 981 Brisbane City (BNE) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 426 Gold (OOL) 19:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2106 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 19:00 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2209 Albury (ABX) 19:00 expected
Embraer 190 Qantas QF 1990 Townsville (TSV) 19:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 882 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 548 Brisbane City (BNE) 19:05 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 670 Canberra (CBR) 19:05 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6836 Dubbo (DBO) 19:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2008 Tamworth (TMW) 19:05 expected
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 242 Singapore (SIN) 19:10 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2013 Orange (OAG) 19:10 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6534 Parkes (PKE) 19:10 expected
Qantas QF 149 Auckland 19:15 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6188 Orange 19:15 expected
Qantas QF 2066 BNK 19:20 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1537 Hobart (HBA) 19:20 expected
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 6141 Moruya (MYA) 19:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 596 Gold (OOL) 19:25 expected
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1744 Maroochydore (MCY) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 886 Melbourne City (MEL) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 442 Adelaide (ADL) 19:30 expected
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 655 Perth (PER) 19:55 expected

20:00 31.01.2023

+22°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 528 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1454 Canberra (CBR) 20:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2069 Ballina (BNK) 20:10 expected
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 289 Auckland (AKL) 20:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 486 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:25 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 40 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 20:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 650 Perth (PER) 20:35 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 530 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 978 Brisbane City (BNE) 20:40 expected
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 141 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 20:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2193 Moree (MRZ) 20:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 555 Brisbane City (BNE) 20:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 139 Hong Kong (HKG) 20:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 490 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Qantas QF 493 Melbourne 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 390 Brisbane City (BNE) 20:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 766 Adelaide (ADL) 20:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 569 Perth (PER) 20:15 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 824 Brisbane City (BNE) 20:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 993 Brisbane City (BNE) 20:30 expected
Saab 340 Virgin Australia VA 672 Canberra (CBR) 20:35 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 537 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 747 Adelaide (ADL) 20:55 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1455 Canberra (CBR) 20:55 expected

21:00 31.01.2023

+22°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 20 Singapore (SIN) 21:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 379 Brisbane City (BNE) 21:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 750 Adelaide (ADL) 21:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore SQ 211 Singapore (SIN) 21:20 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 724 Hobart (HBA) 21:25 expected
Virgin Australia VA 891 Melbourne 21:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Rex Regional Express ZL 182 Melbourne City (MEL) 21:30 expected
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 987 Perth (PER) 21:40 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 534 Melbourne City (MEL) 21:45 expected
Boeing 737 Fiji Airways FJ 915 Nadi (NAN) 21:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Thai Airways International TG 475 Bangkok (BKK) 21:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 552 Brisbane City (BNE) 21:05 expected
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 613 Melbourne City (AVV) 21:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 455 Abu Dhabi Island and Internal Islands City (AUH) 21:30 expected
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 880 Tokyo (HND) 21:35 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 452 Honolulu (HNL) 21:40 expected
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 289 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 21:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 413 Dubai City (DXB) 21:45 expected

Other Dates

May, 2022

02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19