Perth International, Perth (PER / YPPH)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

05:00 26.09.2022


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 191 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 05:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1600 Exmouth (LEA) 05:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1824 Karatha (KTA) 05:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9467 Woodie Woodie (WWI) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1086 Newman (ZNE) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1202 Port Hedland (PHE) 05:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1616 Paraburdoo (PBO) 05:55 scheduled

06:00 26.09.2022


DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 678 Melbourne City (MEL) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1642 Port Hedland (PHE) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 552 Sydney City (SYD) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 772 Melbourne City (MEL) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1802 Newman (ZNE) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1826 Karatha (KTA) 06:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1867 Newman (ZNE) 06:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9283 Barimunya (BYP) 06:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1835 Port Hedland (PHE) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 9245 Uest-Anzhelas (WLP) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 882 Adelaide (ADL) 06:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1618 Paraburdoo (PBO) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1200 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1640 Port Hedland (PHE) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 110 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 932 Brisbane City (BNE) 06:45 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1723 Karatha (KTA) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1206 Port Hedland (PHE) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 26.09.2022


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2112 Albany (ALH) 07:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 192 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 9337 Coondewanna (CJF) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1804 Newman (ZNE) 07:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1853 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 07:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2416 Karnarvon (CVQ) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1481 Brum 07:10 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1840 Paraburdoo (PBO) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 9217 Bulgida (OCM) 07:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1828 Karatha (KTA) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1635 Kununurra (KNX) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 712 Adelaide (ADL) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1652 Broome (BME) 07:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 2262 Onslou (ONS) 07:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1842 Paraburdoo (PBO) 07:30 scheduled

08:00 26.09.2022

+10°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 96°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 883 Adelaide (ADL) 08:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2356 Esperans (EPR) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 972 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 VH-ZNK Qantas QF 6 Rome (FCO) 08:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 774 Melbourne City (MEL) 08:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2357 Esperans (EPR) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Skippers Aviation HK 1931 Perth (LVO) 08:30 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2113 Albany (ALH) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 936 Brisbane City (BNE) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 26.09.2022

+10°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 96°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9394 Mine Site Airport 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1201 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 677 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9466 Woodie Woodie (WWI) 09:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 650 Sydney City (SYD) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 977 Melbourne City (MEL) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 592 Hobart (HBA) 09:30 scheduled

10:00 26.09.2022

+10°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 96°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 933 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1825 Karatha (KTA) 10:05 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1617 Paraburdoo (PBO) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1803 Newman (ZNE) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 551 Sydney City (SYD) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1203 Port Hedland (PHE) 10:35 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1854 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 10:35 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9284 Barimunya (BYP) 10:45 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1619 Paraburdoo (PBO) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 9246 Uest-Anzhelas (WLP) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 VH-ZNK Qantas QF 6 Sydney City (SYD) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 684 Melbourne City (MEL) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1654 Broome (BME) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 467 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 884 Adelaide (ADL) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 934 Brisbane City (BNE) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1830 Karatha (KTA) 10:45 scheduled

11:00 26.09.2022

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 75°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1643 Port Hedland (PHE) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1827 Karatha (KTA) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1805 Newman (ZNE) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 643 Sydney City (SYD) 11:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1840 Port Hedland (PHE) 11:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1878 Nyuman 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1641 Port Hedland (PHE) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 9338 Coondewanna (CJF) 11:25 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2114 Albany (ALH) 11:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1841 Paraburdoo (PBO) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 VH-ZNB Qantas QF 10 London (LHR) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 679 Melbourne City (MEL) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 9218 Bulgida (OCM) 11:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1724 Karatha (KTA) 11:45 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1843 Paraburdoo (PBO) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1207 Port Hedland (PHE) 11:50 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2358 Esperans (EPR) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 644 Sydney City (SYD) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 776 Melbourne City (MEL) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 558 Sydney City (SYD) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1002 Hobart (HBA) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1435 Port Darwin (DRW) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1612 Dzheraldton (GET) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1604 Port Darwin (DRW) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 71 Singapore (SIN) 11:50 scheduled

12:00 26.09.2022

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 75°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1829 Karatha (KTA) 12:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2417 Karnarvon (CVQ) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 935 Brisbane City (BNE) 12:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 2263 Onslou (ONS) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 555 Sydney City (SYD) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 464 Brisbane City (BNE) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2125 Albany (ALH) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 686 Melbourne City (MEL) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 646 Sydney City (SYD) 12:45 scheduled

13:00 26.09.2022

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 75°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 30 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1653 Broome (BME) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 645 Sydney City (SYD) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 885 Adelaide (ADL) 13:20 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Skippers Aviation HK 1931 Leonora (LNO) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1601 Exmouth (LEA) 13:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 938 Brisbane City (BNE) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 778 Melbourne City (MEL) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 10 Melbourne City (MEL) 13:10 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1644 Port Hedland (PHE) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 856 Canberra (CBR) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1832 Karatha (KTA) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 560 Sydney City (SYD) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 718 Adelaide (ADL) 13:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1487 Broome (BME) 13:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1620 Paraburdoo (PBO) 13:30 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2268 Denham (MJK) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 469 Brisbane City (BNE) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1727 Karatha (KTA) 13:45 scheduled

14:00 26.09.2022

+22°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 36°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 03, 06

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia Skippers Aviation HK 1936 Maunt-Magnet (MMG) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 151 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1613 Dzheraldton (GET) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 717 Adelaide (ADL) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 109 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 765 Melbourne City (MEL) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 223 Singapore (SIN) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1636 Kununurra (KNX) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 683 Melbourne City (MEL) 14:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2126 Albany (ALH) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1646 Port Hedland (PHE) 14:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2375 Esperans (EPR) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 886 Adelaide (ADL) 14:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9201 Argayl (GYL) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1814 Newman (ZNE) 14:35 scheduled

15:00 26.09.2022

+22°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 36°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 03, 06

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 986 Sydney City (SYD) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 175 Auckland (AKL) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 647 Sydney City (SYD) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1831 Karatha (KTA) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 685 Melbourne City (MEL) 15:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 152 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 15:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1608 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 562 Sydney City (SYD) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1845 Port Hedland (PHE) 15:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1624 Paraburdoo (PBO) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1656 Broome (BME) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 116 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 15:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2131 Albany (ALH) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 987 Sydney City (SYD) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 26.09.2022

+22°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 36°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 03, 06

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1655 Broome (BME) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 466 Brisbane City (BNE) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 941 Brisbane City (BNE) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 777 Melbourne City (MEL) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 559 Sydney City (SYD) 16:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1891 Newman (ZNE) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1836 Karatha (KTA) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 652 Sydney City (SYD) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1857 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 16:30 scheduled

17:00 26.09.2022

+19°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer EMB120 Brasilia Skippers Aviation HK 1946 Maunt-Magnet (MMG) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 8 Singapore (SIN) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 976 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:10 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9392 Mine Site Airport 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 984 Adelaide (ADL) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 9 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 117 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 887 Adelaide (ADL) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 420 Dubai City (DXB) 17:35 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1621 Paraburdoo (PBO) 17:50 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2376 Esperans (EPR) 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 35 min.
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 214 Singapore (SIN) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 471 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1610 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 940 Brisbane City (BNE) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 985 Adelaide (ADL) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 26.09.2022

+19°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1833 Karatha (KTA) 18:05 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1645 Port Hedland (PHE) 18:10 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1609 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 900 Doha (DOH) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1728 Karatha (KTA) 18:35 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2132 Albany (ALH) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1815 Newman (ZNE) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 468 Brisbane City (BNE) 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 696 Melbourne City (MEL) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 9 Singapore (SIN) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 782 Melbourne 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 888 Adelaide (ADL) 18:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2377 Esperans (EPR) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 9 London (LHR) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 176 Auckland (AKL) 18:50 scheduled

19:00 26.09.2022

+19°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1647 Port Hedland (PHE) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 593 Hobart (HBA) 19:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2269 Manki-Mia (CVQ) 19:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1488 Broome (BME) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 939 Brisbane City (BNE) 19:45 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1625 Paraburdoo (PBO) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 655 Sydney City (SYD) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 779 Melbourne 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1858 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1605 Port Darwin (DRW) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 106 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 19:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2133 Albany (ALH) 19:10 scheduled

20:00 26.09.2022

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1438 Port Darwin (DRW) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 691 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:10 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1611 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 20:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1896 Newman (ZNE) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 721 Adelaide (ADL) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1846 Port Hedland (PHE) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1003 Hobart (HBA) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 5 Sydney City (SYD) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 781 Melbourne City (MEL) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 536 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 20:50 scheduled

21:00 26.09.2022

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1837 Karatha (KTA) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 889 Adelaide (ADL) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 651 Sydney City (SYD) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1657 Broome (BME) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 943 Brisbane City (BNE) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 567 Sydney City (SYD) 21:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 9202 Argayl (GYL) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 783 Melbourne City (MEL) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 470 Brisbane City (BNE) 21:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 537 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 21:20 scheduled

22:00 26.09.2022

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 969 Brisbane City (BNE) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 653 Sydney City (SYD) 22:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 5 Rome (FCO) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 421 Dubai City (DXB) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 968 Brisbane City (BNE) 22:45 scheduled

23:00 26.09.2022

+13°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 161°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 982 Gold (OOL) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 978 Cairns (CNS) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 569 Sydney City (SYD) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 945 Brisbane City (BNE) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 697 Melbourne City (MEL) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 72 Singapore (SIN) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 472 Brisbane City (BNE) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 787 Singapore SQ 215 Singapore (SIN) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 901 Doha (DOH) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 942 Brisbane City (BNE) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 983 Gold (OOL) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 698 Melbourne City (MEL) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 784 Melbourne City (MEL) 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 979 Cairns (CNS) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 572 Sydney City (SYD) 23:55 scheduled

00:00 27.09.2022

+13°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 161°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 107 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 00:10 scheduled

01:00 27.09.2022

+13°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 161°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 21

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 127 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 01:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787 Singapore SQ 216 Singapore (SIN) 01:10 scheduled

02:00 27.09.2022

+12°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 109°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 126 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 02:10 scheduled

03:00 27.09.2022

+12°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 109°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

04:00 27.09.2022

+12°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 109°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

Other Dates

December, 2021

26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14