Enrique Olaya Herrera, Medellín (EOH / SKMD)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

11:00 29.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 1070 m

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 21 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8693 Bahía Solano (BSC) 11:09 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8661 Carepa (APO) 11:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9091 Rondon 11:30 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8767 Bogotá (BOG) 11:35 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9177 Pereira (PEI) 11:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8948 Quibdó (UIB) 11:30 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8676 Quibdó (UIB) 11:40 scheduled

12:00 29.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 1070 m

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 55 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7851 Tolú (TLU) 12:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7863 Bahía Solano (BSC) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9109 Bogotá (BOG) 12:00 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 7716 Tolú (TLU) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8664 Carepa (APO) 12:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9084 Bucaramanga (BGA) 12:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9056 Pereira (PEI) 12:20 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7852 Tolú (TLU) 12:20 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7802 Armenia (AXM) 12:25 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8950 Quibdó (UIB) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 29.01.2023

+26°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 02

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 27 - 34 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8949 Quibdó (UIB) 13:05 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8677 Quibdó (UIB) 13:39 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8665 Carepa (APO) 13:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8976 Carepa (APO) 13:15 scheduled

14:00 29.01.2023

+26°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 02

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 13 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9057 Pereira (PEI) 14:10 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7803 Armenia (AXM) 14:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8951 Quibdó (UIB) 14:25 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9085 Bucaramanga (BGA) 14:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9110 Bogotá (BOG) 14:40 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 7717 Tolú (TLU) 14:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8680 Quibdó (UIB) 14:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8662 Carepa (APO) 14:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 6925 Santiago de Cali (CLO) 14:35 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9158 Ibagué (IBE) 14:50 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8988 Montería (MTR) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 29.01.2023

+26°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 319°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 02

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8977 Carepa (APO) 15:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7853 Tolú (TLU) 15:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9058 Pereira (PEI) 15:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7804 Armenia (AXM) 15:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8978 Carepa (APO) 15:25 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8666 Carepa (APO) 15:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8958 Quibdó (UIB) 15:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7810 Manizales (MZL) 15:40 scheduled

16:00 29.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 125°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 20

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 - 24 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8875 Quibdó (UIB) 16:06 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8663 Carepa (APO) 16:26 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9059 Pereira (PEI) 16:50 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9159 Ibagué (IBE) 16:50 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8679 Quibdó (UIB) 16:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8876 Quibdó (UIB) 16:37 scheduled

17:00 29.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 125°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 20

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8616 Bogotá (BOG) 17:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7805 Armenia (AXM) 17:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8959 Quibdó (UIB) 17:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8989 Montería (MTR) 17:10 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 6926 Santiago de Cali (CLO) 17:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7811 Manizales (MZL) 17:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8979 Carepa (APO) 17:15 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8667 Carepa (APO) 17:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 13 min.
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8619 Bogotá (BOG) 17:07 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9144 Montería (MTR) 17:10 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9176 Pereira (PEI) 17:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 SATENA 9R 8607 Bogotá (BOG) 17:33 scheduled

18:00 29.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 125°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 20

19:00 29.01.2023

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 64°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 02

20:00 29.01.2023

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 64°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 02

21:00 29.01.2023

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 64°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 02

22:00 29.01.2023

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 56°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 02

23:00 29.01.2023

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 56°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 02

00:00 30.01.2023

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 56°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 02

01:00 30.01.2023

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky broken

02:00 30.01.2023

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky broken

03:00 30.01.2023

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky broken

04:00 30.01.2023

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 85°   Clouds/sky few

05:00 30.01.2023

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 85°   Clouds/sky few

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9105 Bogotá (BOG) 05:55 scheduled

06:00 30.01.2023

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 85°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 20 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9177 Pereira (PEI) 06:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9104 Bogotá (BOG) 06:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 6912 Santiago de Cali (CLO) 06:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8601 Bogotá (BOG) 06:00 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8660 Carepa (APO) 06:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8980 Montería (MTR) 06:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9080 Bucaramanga (BGA) 06:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8970 Carepa (APO) 06:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9050 Pereira (PEI) 06:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8944 Quibdó (UIB) 06:35 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7800 Armenia (AXM) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 30.01.2023

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 81°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 24 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8602 Bogotá (BOG) 07:31 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8971 Carepa (APO) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 6913 Santiago de Cali (CLO) 07:10 scheduled

08:00 30.01.2023

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 81°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9051 Pereira (PEI) 08:05 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8661 Carepa (APO) 08:10 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8945 Quibdó (UIB) 08:10 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8981 Montería (MTR) 08:20 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9081 Bucaramanga (BGA) 08:20 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7801 Armenia (AXM) 08:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8664 Carepa (APO) 08:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7806 Manizales (MZL) 08:15 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9052 Pereira (PEI) 08:25 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 9090 Rondon 08:30 scheduled
Beechcraft 1900 SATENA 9R 8730 Nuquí (NQU) 08:30 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8946 Quibdó (UIB) 08:30 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8876 Quibdó (UIB) 08:40 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7820 Villavicencio (VVC) 08:40 scheduled

09:00 30.01.2023

+15°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 81°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7807 Manizales (MZL) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7850 Tolú (TLU) 09:00 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8964 Neiva (NVA) 09:05 scheduled

10:00 30.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 275°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 6 - 38 min.
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8665 Carepa (APO) 10:05 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8947 Quibdó (UIB) 10:05 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8673 Quibdó (UIB) 10:06 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8671 Quibdó (UIB) 10:44 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8983 Montería (MTR) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 8974 Carepa (APO) 10:10 scheduled
ATR 72 EasyFly VE 7862 Bahía Solano (BSC) 10:25 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8006 Carepa (APO) 10:32 scheduled
ATR 42-300 SATENA 9R 8692 Bahía Solano (BSC) 10:35 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18