Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez, Santiago (SCL / SCEL)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

06:00 31.01.2023

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 9 - 17 min.
Airbus A320 CC-CQN LATAM LA 761 São Paulo (GRU) 06:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 2440 Lima (LIM) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 106 Concepción (CCP) 06:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 296 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 06:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 805 Lima (LIM) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGN LATAM LA 505 Miami (MIA) 06:50 expected
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 621 Mexico City (MEX) 06:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 201 Concepción (CCP) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 240 Calama (CJC) 06:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 20 Antofagasta (ANF) 06:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 157 Port Montt (PMC) 06:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1 Puerto Natales (PNT) 06:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 162 Iquique (IQQ) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 146 Calama (CJC) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 1003 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 06:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 19 Concepción (CCP) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SA AVIANCA AV 98 Bogotá (BOG) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 31.01.2023

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 14 - 25 min.
Airbus A350 N576DZ Delta Air Lines DL 147 Atlanta (ATL) 07:00 expected
Boeing 787-8 CC-BBC LATAM LA 533 New York (JFK) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 480 Concepción (CCP) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 472 Buenos Aires (EZE) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGP LATAM LA 501 Miami (MIA) 07:30 expected
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 579 Bogotá (BOG) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 N806AA American AA 945 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 346 Antofagasta (ANF) 07:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 275 Balmaceda (BBA) 07:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 148 Calama (CJC) 07:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 401 Port Montt (PMC) 07:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 280 Antofagasta (ANF) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 67 Port Montt (PMC) 07:11 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 116 Copiapó (CPO) 07:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 203 Concepción (CCP) 07:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 107 Concepción (CCP) 07:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 220 Copiapó (CPO) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 768 Florianópolis (FLN) 07:24 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 126 Antofagasta (ANF) 07:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 231 Temuco (ZCO) 07:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 668 Rionegro (MDE) 07:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 756 São Paulo (GRU) 07:40 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 480 Iquique (IQQ) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 2441 Lima (LIM) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 311 Makmakhon-Kemp 07:52 scheduled

08:00 31.01.2023

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 2 - 3 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 256 Port Montt (PMC) 08:48 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 N654UA United UA 847 Houston (IAH) 08:50 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 200 Concepción (CCP) 08:53 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGD LATAM LA 705 Madrid (MAD) 08:55 expected
Boeing 777-200 N777AN American AA 957 Miami (MIA) 08:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 7 - 23 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 204 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 114 Copiapó (CPO) 08:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 31 Balmaceda (BBA) 08:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 600 São Paulo (GRU) 08:05 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 293 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 08:17 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 622 Mexico City (MEX) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 526 Lima (LIM) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 653 Buenos Aires (EZE) 08:56 scheduled

09:00 31.01.2023

+20°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 234°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 4 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 123 Antofagasta (ANF) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 141 Calama (CJC) 09:14 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 EC-MXV Iberia IB 6833 Madrid (MAD) 09:20 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 260 Port Montt (PMC) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 321 Iquique (IQQ) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 129 Antofagasta (ANF) 09:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 925 Iquique (IQQ) 09:36 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Air France AF 406 Paris (CDG) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 121 Antofagasta (ANF) 09:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1280 Buenos Aires (AEP) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 145 Calama (CJC) 09:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 901 Iquique (IQQ) 09:54 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 G-ZBKF British Airways BA 251 London (LHR) 09:55 expected
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 271 Antofagasta (ANF) 09:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 434 Mendoza (MDZ) 09:12 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 1161 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 758 São Paulo (GRU) 09:30 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 492 Córdoba (COR) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 243 Valdivia (ZAL) 09:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 404 Montevideo (MVD) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 31.01.2023

+20°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 234°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 202 Concepción (CCP) 10:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 927 Arica (ARI) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 5576 Buenos Aires (EZE) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 156 Port Montt (PMC) 10:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 221 Copiapó (CPO) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 117 Copiapó (CPO) 10:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 230 Temuco (ZCO) 10:48 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 VH-ZNC Qantas QF 27 Sydney City (SYD) 10:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 175 Concepción (CCP) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 120 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 10:02 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 582 Cancún (CUN) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 141 Temuco (ZCO) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 172 Iquique (IQQ) 10:11 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 650 Lima (LIM) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 453 Buenos Aires (EZE) 10:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 370 Calama (CJC) 10:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 241 Valdivia (ZAL) 10:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1281 Buenos Aires (AEP) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 630 São Paulo (GRU) 10:45 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1266 Iquique (IQQ) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 31.01.2023

+20°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 234°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 701 São Paulo (GRU) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 301 Arica (ARI) 11:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 701 Montevideo (MVD) 11:16 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 701 Buenos Aires (EZE) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 147 Calama (CJC) 11:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 66 Port Montt (PMC) 11:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 159 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 115 Copiapó (CPO) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 347 Antofagasta (ANF) 11:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 163 Iquique (IQQ) 11:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 149 Calama (CJC) 11:56 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 435 Mendoza (MDZ) 11:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 31 Temuco (ZCO) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 433 Port Montt (PMC) 11:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 207 Temuco (ZCO) 11:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 121 Valdivia (ZAL) 11:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 103 Osorno (ZOS) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 342 Antofagasta (ANF) 11:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 311 Concepción (CCP) 11:42 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 421 Port Montt (PMC) 11:57 scheduled

12:00 31.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 217°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 3 - 28 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 127 Antofagasta (ANF) 12:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 205 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 12:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 310 Dalcahue (MHC) 12:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 86 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 12:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 274 Balmaceda (BBA) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1258 Concepción (CCP) 12:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 176 Concepción (CCP) 12:52 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 333 Iquique (IQQ) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 4 - 12 min.
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 502 Miami (MIA) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 164 Iquique (IQQ) 12:12 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 372 Calama (CJC) 12:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 770 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 12:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 752 São Paulo (GRU) 12:30 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1159 Port Montt (PMC) 12:34 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 316 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 12:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1264 Iquique (IQQ) 12:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 498 Tocumen (PTY) 12:48 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 702 Buenos Aires (EZE) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 69 Makmakhon-Kemp 12:52 scheduled

13:00 31.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 217°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 139 Antofagasta (ANF) 13:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 242 Valdivia (ZAL) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 531 Lima (LIM) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGJ LATAM LA 800 Auckland (AKL) 13:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1284 Buenos Aires (AEP) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 2 Puerto Natales (PNT) 13:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 491 Córdoba (COR) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 224 Temuco (ZCO) 13:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 142 Temuco (ZCO) 13:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1324 Asunción (ASU) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 245 Calama (CJC) 13:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 4 - 16 min.
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 250 London (LHR) 13:00 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 451 Buenos Aires (EZE) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 235 Temuco (ZCO) 13:16 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Iberia IB 6830 Madrid (MAD) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 101 Osorno (ZOS) 13:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 328 Iquique (IQQ) 13:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 570 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 28 Sydney City (SYD) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1258 Iquique (IQQ) 13:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 1145 Temuco (ZCO) 13:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 494 Trujillo (TRU) 13:52 scheduled

14:00 31.01.2023

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 217°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 523 Lima (LIM) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 240 Valdivia (ZAL) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 652 Buenos Aires (EZE) 14:04 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 111 Iquique (IQQ) 14:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 1004 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 30 Temuco (ZCO) 14:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 803 Lima (LIM) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 206 Temuco (ZCO) 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Airbus A350-900 Air France AF 401 Paris (CDG) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 782 Curitiba (CWB) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 154 Calama (CJC) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1285 Buenos Aires (AEP) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 930 Arica (ARI) 14:24 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 326 Iquique (IQQ) 14:24 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 602 São Paulo (GRU) 14:25 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 49 Osorno (ZOS) 14:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 123 Valdivia (ZAL) 14:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 320 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 14:42 scheduled

15:00 31.01.2023

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 4 - 11 min.
Airbus A320 NEO SA AVIANCA AV 115 Bogotá (BOG) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 2697 Lima (LIM) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 621 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 104 Osorno (ZOS) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 122 Valdivia (ZAL) 15:17 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 371 Calama (CJC) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 769 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 317 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 15:24 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 1 Calama (CJC) 15:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 405 Montevideo (MVD) 15:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 452 Buenos Aires (EZE) 15:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 173 Iquique (IQQ) 15:36 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3012 Buenos Aires (EZE) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 281 Antofagasta (ANF) 15:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1257 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1325 Asunción (ASU) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 520 Lima (LIM) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 309 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 15:13 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 26 Antofagasta (ANF) 15:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 318 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 15:28 scheduled

16:00 31.01.2023

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 8 - 22 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 343 Antofagasta (ANF) 16:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1267 Iquique (IQQ) 16:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 234 Temuco (ZCO) 16:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 757 São Paulo (GRU) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 34 Balmaceda (BBA) 16:46 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 622 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 400 Lima (LIM) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 244 Calama (CJC) 16:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 284 Antofagasta (ANF) 16:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 233 Temuco (ZCO) 16:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 477 Buenos Aires (EZE) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 772 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 222 Copiapó (CPO) 16:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 348 Antofagasta (ANF) 16:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SA AVIANCA AV 116 Bogotá (BOG) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3013 Buenos Aires (EZE) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 304 Arica (ARI) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 340 Antofagasta (ANF) 16:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 176 Iquique (IQQ) 16:59 scheduled

17:00 31.01.2023

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 3 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 1146 Temuco (ZCO) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 68 Dalcahue (MHC) 17:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 373 Calama (CJC) 17:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 102 Osorno (ZOS) 17:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 601 São Paulo (GRU) 17:15 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 321 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 17:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 165 Iquique (IQQ) 17:38 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 1160 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 4 - 22 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 7 Concepción (CCP) 17:03 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 650 Santiago de Cali (CLO) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 265 Port Montt (PMC) 17:09 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 702 São Paulo (GRU) 17:10 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 152 Calama (CJC) 17:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 267 Port Montt (PMC) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 425 Buenos Aires (AEP) 17:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 256 Calama (CJC) 17:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 330 Copiapó (CPO) 17:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 344 Antofagasta (ANF) 17:50 scheduled

18:00 31.01.2023

+30°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 2 - 42 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 124 Valdivia (ZAL) 18:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 319 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 18:03 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 121 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 527 Lima (LIM) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 775 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 18:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1265 Iquique (IQQ) 18:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 450 Buenos Aires (EZE) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 48 Osorno (ZOS) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 508 Buenos Aires (EZE) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 434 Port Montt (PMC) 18:57 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 155 Calama (CJC) 18:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 630 Florianópolis (FLN) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 322 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 505 Buenos Aires (EZE) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 227 Temuco (ZCO) 18:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 147 Temuco (ZCO) 18:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 63 Port Montt (PMC) 18:51 scheduled

19:00 31.01.2023

+30°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 6 - 22 min.
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 641 Bogotá (BOG) 19:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 759 São Paulo (GRU) 19:06 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1259 Iquique (IQQ) 19:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 232 Temuco (ZCO) 19:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 223 Copiapó (CPO) 19:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 327 Iquique (IQQ) 19:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 6 Concepción (CCP) 19:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 6 Calama (CJC) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 182 Arica (ARI) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 213 Concepción (CCP) 19:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 392 Calama (CJC) 19:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1259 Concepción (CCP) 19:56 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 263 Port Montt (PMC) 19:59 scheduled

20:00 31.01.2023

+30°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 224°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 11 min.
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 651 Lima (LIM) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 931 Arica (ARI) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 631 São Paulo (GRU) 20:25 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 285 Antofagasta (ANF) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 395 Tocumen (PTY) 20:41 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 323 La Serena-Coquimbo (LSC) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 349 Antofagasta (ANF) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 247 Calama (CJC) 20:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 9952 Los Ángeles (LSQ) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 525 Mendoza (MDZ) 20:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 286 Antofagasta (ANF) 20:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 1003 Buenos Aires (AEP) 20:29 scheduled

21:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 213°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 2 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 1162 Port Montt (PMC) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 669 Rionegro (MDE) 21:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 331 Copiapó (CPO) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 10 Mexico City (MEX) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3010 Buenos Aires (AEP) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 422 Port Montt (PMC) 21:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 341 Antofagasta (ANF) 21:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 476 Buenos Aires (EZE) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 266 Port Montt (PMC) 21:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 1447 Guayaquil (GYE) 21:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 310 Concepción (CCP) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8019 Mendoza (MDZ) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 226 Temuco (ZCO) 21:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 783 Curitiba (CWB) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 148 Temuco (ZCO) 21:56 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 753 São Paulo (GRU) 21:56 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 153 Calama (CJC) 21:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 771 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 21:58 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 262 Port Montt (PMC) 21:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 8 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 760 São Paulo (GRU) 21:00 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 804 Lima (LIM) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 706 Madrid (MAD) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 471 Buenos Aires (EZE) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 65 Port Montt (PMC) 21:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 297 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 21:39 scheduled

22:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 213°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 583 Cancún (CUN) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 5801 Lima (LIM) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 214 Concepción (CCP) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 177 Iquique (IQQ) 22:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1282 Buenos Aires (AEP) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 305 Arica (ARI) 22:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 345 Antofagasta (ANF) 22:24 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 259 Calama (CJC) 22:34 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 14 - 21 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 928 Arica (ARI) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 85 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 22:31 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 United UA 846 Houston (IAH) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 American AA 940 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:59 scheduled

23:00 31.01.2023

+24°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 213°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 62 Port Montt (PMC) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 526 Mendoza (MDZ) 23:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 424 Buenos Aires (AEP) 23:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 495 Trujillo (TRU) 23:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 571 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 521 Lima (LIM) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 751 São Paulo (GRU) 23:26 expected
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 506 Buenos Aires (EZE) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SA AVIANCA AV 241 Bogotá (BOG) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 603 São Paulo (GRU) 23:40 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 1446 Guayaquil (GYE) 23:08 scheduled
Airbus A350 Delta Air Lines DL 146 Atlanta (ATL) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1283 Buenos Aires (AEP) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 5802 Lima (LIM) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 11 Mexico City (MEX) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 500 Miami (MIA) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 602 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 532 New York (JFK) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American AA 912 Miami (MIA) 23:58 scheduled

00:00 01.02.2023

+21°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 17 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 178 Concepción (CCP) 00:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 7 Calama (CJC) 00:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 264 Port Montt (PMC) 00:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 27 Antofagasta (ANF) 00:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 111 Tocumen (PTY) 00:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 393 Calama (CJC) 00:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 497 Tocumen (PTY) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 401 Lima (LIM) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 287 Antofagasta (ANF) 00:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 29 Antofagasta (ANF) 00:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 777-200F Ethiopian ET 3509 Miami (MIA) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 801 Auckland (AKL) 00:40 scheduled

01:00 01.02.2023

+21°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 25 - 44 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 183 Arica (ARI) 01:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 1002 Buenos Aires (AEP) 01:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 763 São Paulo (GRU) 01:56 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 12 min.
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 572 Bogotá (BOG) 01:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 118 Tocumen (PTY) 01:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1296 Antofagasta (ANF) 01:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SA AVIANCA AV 240 Bogotá (BOG) 01:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 276 Tocumen (PTY) 01:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 5577 Buenos Aires (EZE) 01:55 scheduled

02:00 01.02.2023

+21°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 2 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 631 Florianópolis (FLN) 02:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 64 Port Montt (PMC) 02:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 773 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 02:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 623 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 02:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 700 Bogotá (BOG) 02:50 scheduled

03:00 01.02.2023

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 219°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 - 22 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 755 São Paulo (GRU) 03:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 172 Tocumen (PTY) 03:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 474 Tocumen (PTY) 03:42 scheduled

04:00 01.02.2023

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 219°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 27 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 929 Arica (ARI) 04:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 308 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 04:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 2371 Lima (LIM) 04:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 4 - 16 min.
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 320 Iquique (IQQ) 04:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 240 Calama (CJC) 04:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 146 Calama (CJC) 04:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 95 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 04:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 270 Antofagasta (ANF) 04:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 926 Arica (ARI) 04:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 263 Port Montt (PMC) 04:36 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 120 Antofagasta (ANF) 04:42 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 900 Iquique (IQQ) 04:43 scheduled

05:00 01.02.2023

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 219°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 16 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 296 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 05:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SA AVIANCA AV 97 Bogotá (BOG) 05:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 277 Tocumen (PTY) 05:39 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 651 Santiago de Cali (CLO) 05:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 331 Punta Arenas (PUQ) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 2 Calama (CJC) 05:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 128 Antofagasta (ANF) 05:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 620 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 57 Port Montt (PMC) 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 300 Arica (ARI) 05:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 864 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 05:14 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 2370 Lima (LIM) 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 700 Montevideo (MVD) 05:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 148 Calama (CJC) 05:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 161 Concepción (CCP) 05:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 401 Port Montt (PMC) 05:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 640 Bogotá (BOG) 05:47 scheduled
Airbus A321 Sky Airline H2 802 Lima (LIM) 05:55 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2022

02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19