Hamburg, Hamburg (HAM / EDDH)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

15:00 27.01.2023

+3°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 700 m   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 9 - 32 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Vueling VY 1820 Barcelona (BCN) 15:04 arrived
Embraer E195 ERJ190-200 SE-RSL SAS SK 649 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:20 arrived
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 Air France AF 1710 Paris (CDG) 15:21 arrived
Airbus A319-100 D-ABGR Eurowings EW 7887 Rome (FCO) 15:53 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 2040 Stuttgart (STR) 15:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A319-100 D-AGWH Lufthansa LH 23 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:00 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7042 Stuttgart (STR) 15:02 departed
Airbus A220-300 YL-ABM SWISS LX 1057 Zurich (ZRH) 15:04 departed
Airbus A320-200 Austrian OS 174 Vienna (VIE) 15:05 check-in
Airbus A320-200 NEO British Airways BA 969 London (LHR) 15:06 departed
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Wizz Air W6 4520 Varna (VAR) 15:07 departed
Airbus A320-200 NEO Iberia IB 3271 Madrid (MAD) 15:10 boarding
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Lufthansa LH 2067 Munich (MUC) 15:15 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Vueling VY 1821 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 check-in
Avions de Transport Regional ATR42 500 Danish Air DX 214 Saarbrücken (SCN) 15:30 gate closed
Airbus A320-200 NEO Pegasus PC 1046 Istanbul (SAW) 15:40 boarding
Embraer E195 ERJ190-200 SAS SK 650 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:50 check-in
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 Air France AF 1711 Paris (CDG) 15:55 check-in

16:00 27.01.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 41°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 9 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) easyJet U2 8343 London (LGW) 16:15 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 34 Cologne (CGN) 16:15 expected
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7463 London (LHR) 16:24 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Lufthansa LH 2070 Munich (MUC) 16:30 expected
Airbus A319-100 easyJet U2 6932 Edinburgh (EDI) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 NEO SU-BUK Air Cairo SM 2970 Hurghada (HRG) 16:36 expected
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 CS-TPV TAP Air Portugal TP 562 Lisbon (LIS) 16:41 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7581 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:46 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) easyJet U2 8342 London (LGW) 16:50 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 35 Cologne (CGN) 16:55 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 2041 Stuttgart (STR) 16:55 check-in

17:00 27.01.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 41°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIUI Lufthansa LH 22 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:05 expected
Airbus A319-100 Air France AF 1510 Paris (CDG) 17:10 expected
Bombardier (De Havilland) DHC8 400 Dash8 Serie400 Luxair LG 9513 Luxembourg (LUX) 17:15 expected
Airbus A321-200 NEO Turkish TK 1663 Istanbul (IST) 17:24 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7279 Innsbruck (INN) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7755 Vienna (VIE) 17:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 HB-JLR SWISS LX 1058 Zurich (ZRH) 17:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 TAP Air Portugal TP 563 Lisbon (LIS) 17:10 check-in
Airbus A319-100 easyJet U2 6931 Edinburgh (EDI) 17:15 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Lufthansa LH 2071 Munich (MUC) 17:15 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Eurowings EW 7406 Paris (CDG) 17:30 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7826 Milan (MXP) 17:45 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7750 Vienna (VIE) 17:45 check-in
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7460 London (LHR) 17:55 check-in
Bombardier (De Havilland) DHC8 400 Dash8 Serie400 Luxair LG 9514 Luxembourg (LUX) 17:55 check-in
Airbus A320-200 NEO Air Cairo SM 2971 Hurghada (HRG) 17:55 check-in

18:00 27.01.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 41°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321-100 D-AIRF Lufthansa LH 24 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:05 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7043 Stuttgart (STR) 18:10 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7521 Barcelona (BCN) 18:14 expected
Airbus A319-100 Finnair AY 1425 Helsinki (HEL) 18:15 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Lufthansa LH 2076 Munich (MUC) 18:30 expected
Avions de Transport Regional ATR72 600 SAS SK 651 Copenhagen (CPH) 18:45 expected
Embraer E195 ERJ190-200 LOT - Polish LO 393 Warsaw (WAW) 18:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIUI Lufthansa LH 29 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:00 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Air France AF 1511 Paris (CDG) 18:00 check-in
Airbus A319-100 D-AGWI Eurowings EW 7764 Zurich (ZRH) 18:05 check-in
Airbus A321-200 NEO Turkish TK 1664 Istanbul (IST) 18:10 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7184 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:25 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWF Eurowings EW 7218 Stockholm (ARN) 18:25 check-in
Airbus A320-200 HB-JLR SWISS LX 1059 Zurich (ZRH) 18:45 check-in
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7176 Munich (MUC) 18:55 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Finnair AY 1426 Helsinki (HEL) 18:55 check-in

19:00 27.01.2023

+2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 30°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Airbus A320-200 NEO D-AING Lufthansa LH 28 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:05 expected
Airbus A220-300 HB-JCR SWISS LX 1054 Zurich (ZRH) 19:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 Condor DE 1449 Tenerife Island (TFS) 19:24 expected
Airbus A320-200 Austrian OS 171 Vienna (VIE) 19:25 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 4025 Alicante (ALC) 19:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 61 Dubai City (DXB) 19:48 delayed
Airbus A321-200 (sharklets) Condor DE 1439 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 19:52 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A321-100 D-AIRF Lufthansa LH 31 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:00 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Lufthansa LH 2077 Munich (MUC) 19:15 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7048 Stuttgart (STR) 19:15 check-in
Avions de Transport Regional ATR72 600 SAS SK 652 Copenhagen (CPH) 19:15 check-in
Embraer E195 ERJ190-200 LOT - Polish LO 394 Warsaw (WAW) 19:30 check-in

20:00 27.01.2023

+2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 30°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Airbus A321-200 (sharklets) Vueling VY 8580 Paris (ORY) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 4354 Salzburg (SZG) 20:05 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIUO Lufthansa LH 30 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:05 expected
Airbus A321-200 (sharklets) Condor DE 1519 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 20:07 expected
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7527 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 20:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 Condor DE 1441 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 20:25 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 1520 London (STN) 20:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 Ryanair FR 7185 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 20:35 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 35 min.
Airbus A320-200 NEO D-AING Lufthansa LH 33 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:00 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 4026 Alicante (ALC) 20:05 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Austrian OS 172 Vienna (VIE) 20:10 check-in
Airbus A220-300 HB-JCR SWISS LX 1055 Zurich (ZRH) 20:10 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 4355 Salzburg (SZG) 20:45 check-in
Airbus A321-200 (sharklets) Vueling VY 8581 Paris (ORY) 20:45 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 1519 London (STN) 20:55 check-in

21:00 27.01.2023

+2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 30°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A320-200 NEO easyJet U2 1025 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 21:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2086 Munich (MUC) 21:20 expected
Airbus A319-100 D-ABGQ Eurowings EW 7185 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 Eurowings EW 7407 Paris (CDG) 21:30 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 3549 Bergamo (BGY) 21:30 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 5125 Dublin (DUB) 21:30 expected
Airbus A319-100 D-AGWI Eurowings EW 7765 Zurich (ZRH) 21:45 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets PH-BXI KLM KL 1789 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 27 - 30 min.
Airbus A320-200 Ryanair FR 7184 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 21:00 check-in
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 62 Dubai City (DXB) 21:00 check-in
Airbus A320-200 NEO easyJet U2 1026 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 21:30 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 5126 Dublin (DUB) 21:55 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 3550 Bergamo (BGY) 21:55 check-in

22:00 27.01.2023

+1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 05

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7461 London (LHR) 22:00 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7751 Vienna (VIE) 22:00 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7827 Milan (MXP) 22:05 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Turkish TK 1667 Istanbul (IST) 22:05 expected
Airbus A319-100 Brussels SN 2629 Brussels (BRU) 22:15 expected
Airbus A319-100 British Airways BA 972 London (LHR) 22:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWF Eurowings EW 7219 Stockholm (ARN) 22:20 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1610 Paris (CDG) 22:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 NEO Eurowings EW 7177 Munich (MUC) 22:25 expected
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7049 Stuttgart (STR) 22:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Lufthansa LH 2088 Munich (MUC) 22:35 expected
Airbus A319-100 D-AGWH Lufthansa LH 36 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:35 expected
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 TAP Air Portugal TP 564 Lisbon (LIS) 22:35 expected

23:00 27.01.2023

+1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 05

00:00 28.01.2023

+1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 43°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 05

01:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 32°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 05

02:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 32°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 05

03:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 32°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 05

04:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33

05:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33

06:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319-100 D-AGWH Lufthansa LH 1 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:00 check-in
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 TAP Air Portugal TP 567 Lisbon (LIS) 06:00 check-in
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1611 Paris (CDG) 06:05 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AENF Eurowings EW 7760 Zurich (ZRH) 06:10 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets KLM KL 1776 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:15 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2085 Munich (MUC) 06:20 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Turkish TK 1668 Istanbul (IST) 06:30 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7526 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 06:35 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) British Airways BA 963 London (LHR) 06:40 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7752 Vienna (VIE) 06:45 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7040 Stuttgart (STR) 06:55 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 5400 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:55 check-in

07:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 258°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIZW Lufthansa LH 2 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:35 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A321-200 (sharklets) Condor DE 3554 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 07:05 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Brussels SN 2630 Brussels (BRU) 07:15 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIUO Lufthansa LH 7 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:30 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2089 Munich (MUC) 07:50 check-in

08:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 258°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 3549 Bergamo (BGY) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 NEO SWISS LX 1050 Zurich (ZRH) 08:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 Austrian OS 175 Vienna (VIE) 08:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A320-200 Condor DE 1518 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 08:10 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Eurowings EW 7982 Hurghada (HRG) 08:10 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIZW Lufthansa LH 9 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:30 check-in
Boeing B757 300 Winglets Condor DE 2 Hurghada (HRG) 08:30 check-in

09:00 28.01.2023

-1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 258°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Avions de Transport Regional ATR72 500 SAS SK 1641 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2054 Munich (MUC) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIUJ Lufthansa LH 6 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:05 expected
Airbus A321-200 British Airways BA 964 London (LHR) 09:25 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets PH-BXP KLM KL 1777 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:30 expected
Airbus A321-200 Wizz Air W6 3095 Bucharest (OTP) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AENF Eurowings EW 7761 Zurich (ZRH) 09:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing B737 800 Winglets Ryanair FR 3550 Bergamo (BGY) 09:05 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7278 Innsbruck (INN) 09:20 check-in
Avions de Transport Regional ATR72 500 SAS SK 646 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:30 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Austrian OS 176 Vienna (VIE) 09:40 check-in
Airbus A320-200 NEO SWISS LX 1051 Zurich (ZRH) 09:40 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2055 Munich (MUC) 09:50 check-in

10:00 28.01.2023

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 273°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 23, 33

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321-200 Wizz Air W6 4125 Belgrade (BEG) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7041 Stuttgart (STR) 10:05 expected
Boeing B737 800 Pegasus PC 1043 Istanbul (SAW) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7275 Salzburg (SZG) 10:20 expected
Airbus A319-100 Lufthansa LH 2058 Munich (MUC) 10:30 expected
Airbus A330-200 Turkish TK 1661 Istanbul (IST) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7753 Vienna (VIE) 10:35 expected
Bombardier (De Havilland) DHC8 400 Dash8 Serie400 Luxwing BN 1954 Bolzano (BZO) 10:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 Brussels SN 2623 Brussels (BRU) 10:50 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 FlexFlight W2 1254 Bolzano 10:50 scheduled
Embraer E175 ERJ170-200 LOT - Polish LO 399 Warsaw (WAW) 10:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AIUJ Lufthansa LH 13 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:00 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets KLM KL 1778 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:15 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Condor DE 1448 Tenerife Island (TFS) 10:20 check-in
Airbus A321-200 Wizz Air W6 3096 Bucharest (OTP) 10:20 check-in
Airbus A321-200 British Airways BA 965 London (LHR) 10:25 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7088 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 10:25 check-in
Airbus A321-200 Wizz Air W6 4382 Banja Luka (BNX) 10:35 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7266 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 10:40 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Condor DE 1440 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 10:45 check-in

11:00 28.01.2023

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 273°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 23, 33

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 Air France AF 1410 Paris (CDG) 11:00 expected
Airbus A321-100 D-AIDK Lufthansa LH 10 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:05 expected
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 Finnair AY 1423 Helsinki (HEL) 11:40 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7274 Salzburg (SZG) 11:05 check-in
Airbus A319-100 Lufthansa LH 2059 Munich (MUC) 11:15 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Pegasus PC 1044 Istanbul (SAW) 11:20 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7532 Tenerife Island (TFS) 11:30 check-in
Bombardier (De Havilland) DHC8 400 Dash8 Serie400 Luxwing BN 1955 Bolzano (BZO) 11:40 check-in
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 FlexFlight W2 1255 Bolzano 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 Brussels SN 2624 Brussels (BRU) 11:40 check-in
Embraer E175 ERJ170-200 LOT - Polish LO 400 Warsaw (WAW) 11:40 check-in
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 Air France AF 1411 Paris (CDG) 11:40 check-in

12:00 28.01.2023

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 273°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 23, 33

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 TAP Air Portugal TP 568 Lisbon (LIS) 12:00 expected
Airbus A319-100 British Airways BA 962 London (LHR) 12:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2062 Munich (MUC) 12:30 expected
Boeing B737 800 Winglets SunExpress XQ 170 Antalya (AYT) 12:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 59 Dubai City (DXB) 12:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 22 - 25 min.
Airbus A321-100 Lufthansa LH 17 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:00 check-in
Airbus A330-200 Turkish TK 1662 Istanbul (IST) 12:00 check-in
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 Finnair AY 1424 Helsinki (HEL) 12:20 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7268 Funchal (FNC) 12:20 check-in
Embraer E190 ERJ190-100 TAP Air Portugal TP 569 Lisbon (LIS) 12:45 check-in

13:00 28.01.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 263°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 23

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 25 - 40 min.
Airbus A321-200 Lufthansa LH 14 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:05 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7279 Innsbruck (INN) 13:15 expected
Boeing B737-800 Max Turkish TK 7882 Istanbul (SAW) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320-200 Wizz Air W6 4345 Sofia (SOF) 13:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A319-100 British Airways BA 969 London (LHR) 13:05 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2063 Munich (MUC) 13:15 check-in
Boeing B737 800 Winglets SunExpress XQ 171 Antalya (AYT) 13:35 check-in

14:00 28.01.2023

+3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 263°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 23

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A220-300 SWISS LX 1056 Zurich (ZRH) 14:00 expected
Airbus A319-100 Lufthansa LH 16 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:05 expected
Boeing B737 700 Winglets PH-BGH KLM KL 1781 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:10 expected
Airbus A320-200 NEO British Airways BA 974 London (LHR) 14:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 Iberia IB 3270 Madrid (MAD) 14:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 2066 Munich (MUC) 14:30 expected
Boeing B737 800 Pegasus PC 1045 Istanbul (SAW) 14:35 expected
Airbus A320-200 Vueling VY 1820 Barcelona (BCN) 14:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 Wizz Air W6 6613 Tirana (TIA) 14:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A321-200 Lufthansa LH 21 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:00 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7642 Faro (FAO) 14:05 check-in
Boeing B737-800 Max Turkish TK 7883 Istanbul (SAW) 14:10 check-in
Airbus A320-200 Wizz Air W6 4346 Sofia (SOF) 14:30 check-in
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 60 Dubai City (DXB) 14:40 check-in
Boeing B737 700 Winglets KLM KL 1782 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:50 check-in
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 7580 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 14:55 check-in
Airbus A220-300 SWISS LX 1057 Zurich (ZRH) 14:55 check-in

Other Dates

April, 2022

29    30   

May, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18