Berlin Brandenburg, Berlin (BER / EDDB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

07:00 06.02.2023

-4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 820 m   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 92 New York (JFK) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 12 Cologne (CGN) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2002 Stuttgart (STR) 07:25 expected
Airbus A319 D-AEWU Eurowings EW 9048 Duesseldorf (DUS) 07:25 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6407 Kutaisi (KUT) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 9V-OFH Scoot TR 734 Singapore (SIN) 07:40 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5632 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 211 Riga (RIX) 07:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIST Lufthansa LH 170 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5851 Valencia (VLC) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 240 Vienna (VIE) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 HB-JDC SWISS LX 963 Zurich (ZRH) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8210 London (LGW) 07:05 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 981 London (LHR) 07:10 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5101 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5683 Copenhagen (CPH) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3673 Madrid (MAD) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1592 Geneva (GVA) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIJC Lufthansa LH 45 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3376 Lisbon (LIS) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5651 Paris (CDG) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AING Lufthansa LH 175 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:45 expected

08:00 06.02.2023

-4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 820 m   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1928 Munich (MUC) 08:10 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Wizz Air W6 6611 Tirana (TIA) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1431 Helsinki (HEL) 08:15 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9471 Luxembourg (LUX) 08:15 expected
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 121 Saarbrücken (SCN) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 9H-EWC Eurowings EW 4600 Stockholm (ARN) 08:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3312 Bergamo (BGY) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 OE-LBR Austrian OS 223 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5534 Paris (ORY) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO HB-JLP SWISS LX 974 Zurich (ZRH) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5182 Milan (LIN) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 N644UA United UA 962 Newark (EWR) 08:48 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5659 Edinburgh (EDI) 08:55 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIZY Lufthansa LH 174 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6408 Kutaisi (KUT) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4661 Milan (LIN) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 13 Cologne (CGN) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AEWW Eurowings EW 9049 Duesseldorf (DUS) 08:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2003 Stuttgart (STR) 08:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5631 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 212 Riga (RIX) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIST Lufthansa LH 177 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:45 expected
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 122 Saarbrücken (SCN) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3311 Bergamo (BGY) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1432 Helsinki (HEL) 08:55 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9472 Luxembourg (LUX) 08:55 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Wizz Air W6 6612 Tirana (TIA) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 06.02.2023


ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 350 Belgrade (BEG) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1434 Paris (CDG) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1102 Oslo (OSL) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1930 Munich (MUC) 09:10 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8059 Cologne (CGN) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3306 Budapest (BUD) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 PH-BCK KLM KL 1821 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2371 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8001 Stuttgart (STR) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 D-ABNI Eurowings EW 8041 Duesseldorf (DUS) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1155 Manchester (MAN) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 332 Dublin (DUB) 09:40 expected
Airbus A330-200 TC-JOE Turkish TK 1721 Istanbul (IST) 09:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8558 Dublin (DUB) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1897 Manchester (MAN) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2528 Madrid (MAD) 09:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3363 Riga (RIX) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2315 Budapest (BUD) 09:50 expected
Airbus A321 D-AISX Lufthansa LH 176 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:55 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5684 Copenhagen (CPH) 09:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1929 Munich (MUC) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5533 Paris (ORY) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 9H-EWC Eurowings EW 4601 Stockholm (ARN) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 224 Vienna (VIE) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5660 Edinburgh (EDI) 09:20 expected
Airbus A320 NEO HB-JLP SWISS LX 975 Zurich (ZRH) 09:30 expected
Boeing 787-8 Scoot TR 735 Singapore (SIN) 09:30 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIZY Lufthansa LH 181 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1103 Oslo (OSL) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 351 Belgrade (BEG) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1435 Paris (CDG) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4720 Treviso (TSF) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2142 London (LTN) 09:55 expected
Boeing 767-300 United UA 963 Newark (EWR) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 06.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1884 Barcelona (BCN) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 990 London (LHR) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3361 Palermo (PMO) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1934 Munich (MUC) 10:10 expected
Airbus A320 NEO HB-IJI SWISS LX 976 Zurich (ZRH) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3911 London (STN) 10:20 expected
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish LO 387 Warsaw (WAW) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 OE-LKM easyJet U2 5102 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 225 Vienna (VIE) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320 OE-IZE easyJet U2 5862 Zurich (ZRH) 10:45 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3676 Madrid (MAD) 10:55 expected
Airbus A321 Pegasus PC 977 Istanbul (SAW) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1931 Munich (MUC) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1154 Manchester (MAN) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1822 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8559 Dublin (DUB) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2529 Madrid (MAD) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1898 Manchester (MAN) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 333 Dublin (DUB) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6904 Chişinău (KIV) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2372 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8180 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 10:40 expected
Airbus A321 D-AISX Lufthansa LH 183 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3366 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3360 Palermo (PMO) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1885 Barcelona (BCN) 10:50 expected
Airbus A320 NEO HB-IJI SWISS LX 977 Zurich (ZRH) 10:55 expected

11:00 06.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8491 London (LCY) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2581 Brussels (BRU) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1591 Geneva (GVA) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 992 London (LHR) 11:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 ES-ACK SAS SK 2677 Stockholm (ARN) 11:30 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 4342 Salzburg (SZG) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5652 Paris (CDG) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8209 London (LGW) 11:45 expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1734 Paris (CDG) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIZX Lufthansa LH 180 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5475 Marrakech (RAK) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 1935 Munich (MUC) 11:00 expected
Airbus A330-200 Turkish TK 1722 Istanbul (IST) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 991 London (LHR) 11:10 expected
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish LO 388 Warsaw (WAW) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5915 Tenerife Island (TFS) 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 226 Vienna (VIE) 11:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3354 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 11:25 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4579 Prishtina (PRN) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3677 Madrid (MAD) 11:40 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2582 Brussels (BRU) 11:55 expected
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8492 London (LCY) 11:55 expected

12:00 06.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1936 Munich (MUC) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5365 Faro (FAO) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO TAP Air Portugal TP 536 Lisbon (LIS) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 217 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 12:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 328 Bucharest (OTP) 12:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4662 Milan (LIN) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Finnair AY 1433 Helsinki (HEL) 12:25 expected
Boeing 737 SunExpress XQ 160 Antalya (AYT) 12:35 expected
Airbus A320 Turkish TK 7728 Istanbul (SAW) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISR Lufthansa LH 182 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Pegasus PC 978 Istanbul (SAW) 12:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 ES-ACK SAS SK 2678 Stockholm (ARN) 12:10 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5581 Funchal (FNC) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 993 London (LHR) 12:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5474 Marrakech (RAK) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 4343 Salzburg (SZG) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5364 Faro (FAO) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5141 Nápoli (NAP) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5205 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 327 Bucharest (OTP) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIZX Lufthansa LH 187 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:45 expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1735 Paris (CDG) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO TAP Air Portugal TP 537 Lisbon (LIS) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1937 Munich (MUC) 12:55 expected

13:00 06.02.2023

-1°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 SunExpress XQ 946 İzmir (ADB) 13:05 expected
Airbus A320 Air Cairo SM 2960 Hurghada (HRG) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 81 Doha (DOH) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4721 Treviso (TSF) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1938 Munich (MUC) 13:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 PH-BCH KLM KL 1825 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1725 Istanbul (IST) 13:45 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5852 Valencia (VLC) 13:50 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIUE Lufthansa LH 184 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Finnair AY 1434 Helsinki (HEL) 13:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2590 Málaga (AGP) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5801 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4663 Milan (LIN) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 SunExpress XQ 161 Antalya (AYT) 13:25 expected
Airbus A321 D-AISR Lufthansa LH 189 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:45 expected
Airbus A320 Turkish TK 7729 Istanbul (SAW) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 SunExpress XQ 947 İzmir (ADB) 13:55 expected

14:00 06.02.2023

-1°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9955 Pisa (PSA) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 HB-JLQ SWISS LX 966 Zurich (ZRH) 14:05 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8591 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 14:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 LN-FNG NBT NBT 622 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:11 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1234 Paris (CDG) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Austrian OS 229 Vienna (VIE) 14:25 expected
Airbus A321 Pegasus PC 979 Istanbul (SAW) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3377 Lisbon (LIS) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISU Lufthansa LH 186 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:55 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1940 Munich (MUC) 14:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 177 London (STN) 14:10 expected
Airbus A320 Air Cairo SM 2961 Hurghada (HRG) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9956 Pisa (PSA) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1939 Munich (MUC) 14:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1826 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:30 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1726 Istanbul (IST) 14:35 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8050 Cologne (CGN) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUE Lufthansa LH 191 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:45 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8004 Stuttgart (STR) 14:45 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5707 Rome (FCO) 14:50 expected
Airbus A320 HB-JLQ SWISS LX 967 Zurich (ZRH) 14:55 expected

15:00 06.02.2023

-1°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1673 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:15 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6903 Chişinău (KIV) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 984 London (LHR) 15:35 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5548 Edinburgh (EDI) 15:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 PH-HSD KLM KL 1829 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 6502 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 15:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8493 London (LCY) 15:55 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIZU Eurowings EW 9040 Duesseldorf (DUS) 15:55 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1942 Munich (MUC) 15:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8590 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 15:00 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LKM easyJet U2 5215 Stockholm (ARN) 15:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Transavia France TO 3405 Paris (ORY) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Austrian OS 230 Vienna (VIE) 15:10 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5125 Barcelona (BCN) 15:15 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 82 Doha (DOH) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1235 Paris (CDG) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Pegasus PC 980 Istanbul (SAW) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISU Lufthansa LH 193 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:45 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1941 Munich (MUC) 15:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 1674 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:55 expected

16:00 06.02.2023

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 30 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2004 Stuttgart (STR) 16:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 231 Vienna (VIE) 16:15 expected
Airbus A321 Aegean A3 822 Athens (ATH) 16:20 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 994 London (LHR) 16:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5418 Dublin (DUB) 16:50 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIUT Lufthansa LH 190 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 HA-LXS Wizz Air W6 2316 Budapest (BUD) 16:05 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5547 Edinburgh (EDI) 16:10 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 985 London (LHR) 16:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 166 Brussels (BRU) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIZU Eurowings EW 9041 Duesseldorf (DUS) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1830 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 148 Barcelona (BCN) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1943 Munich (MUC) 16:45 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2005 Stuttgart (STR) 16:50 expected

17:00 06.02.2023

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1834 Paris (CDG) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2411 Tenerife Island (TFS) 17:10 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4580 Prishtina (PRN) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3302 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:20 expected
Airbus A320 HB-IJW SWISS LX 980 Zurich (ZRH) 17:25 expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1723 Istanbul (IST) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8051 Cologne (CGN) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4664 Milan (LIN) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2587 Brussels (BRU) 17:50 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5142 Nápoli (NAP) 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9 Milan (MXP) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUA Lufthansa LH 192 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:55 expected
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 389 Warsaw (WAW) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8494 London (LCY) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 232 Vienna (VIE) 17:00 expected
Airbus A321 Aegean A3 823 Athens (ATH) 17:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5419 Dublin (DUB) 17:15 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 995 London (LHR) 17:40 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIUT Lufthansa LH 197 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:45 expected
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1835 Paris (CDG) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 06.02.2023

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 74°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8005 Stuttgart (STR) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 141 Rome (FCO) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 176 London (STN) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1948 Munich (MUC) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1435 Helsinki (HEL) 18:25 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 986 London (LHR) 18:55 expected
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINQ Lufthansa LH 194 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:55 expected
Airbus A220-300 YL-CSF SWISS LX 982 Zurich (ZRH) 18:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3303 Copenhagen (CPH) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3380 Sofia (SOF) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8214 London (LGW) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5107 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:05 expected
Airbus A320 HB-IJW SWISS LX 981 Zurich (ZRH) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8 Milan (MXP) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8054 Cologne (CGN) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 140 Rome (FCO) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3307 Tallinn (TLL) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1596 Geneva (GVA) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2588 Brussels (BRU) 18:40 expected
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 390 Warsaw (WAW) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUA Lufthansa LH 199 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:45 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8006 Stuttgart (STR) 18:45 expected

19:00 06.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 85°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 213 Riga (RIX) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 235 Vienna (VIE) 19:00 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LKM easyJet U2 5216 Stockholm (ARN) 19:10 expected
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 125 Saarbrücken (SCN) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1950 Munich (MUC) 19:20 expected
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1534 Paris (CDG) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1108 Oslo (OSL) 19:35 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5802 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 19:35 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5536 Paris (ORY) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AINY Lufthansa LH 198 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:55 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5708 Rome (FCO) 19:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1949 Munich (MUC) 19:00 expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1724 Istanbul (IST) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1436 Helsinki (HEL) 19:15 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 214 Riga (RIX) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 236 Vienna (VIE) 19:40 expected
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINQ Lufthansa LH 201 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:45 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 987 London (LHR) 19:45 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5689 Copenhagen (CPH) 19:45 expected
Airbus A220-300 YL-CSF SWISS LX 983 Zurich (ZRH) 19:45 expected
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 126 Saarbrücken (SCN) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 06.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 85°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 167 Brussels (BRU) 20:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9473 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:10 expected
Airbus A319 D-ABGN Eurowings EW 9044 Duesseldorf (DUS) 20:15 expected
Embraer 190 PH-EXF KLM KL 1833 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:30 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5638 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2591 Málaga (AGP) 20:50 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8125 London (LGW) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1882 Barcelona (BCN) 20:50 expected
Airbus A319 D-AIBE Lufthansa LH 200 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1951 Munich (MUC) 20:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1109 Oslo (OSL) 20:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5535 Paris (ORY) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1535 Paris 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5187 Milan (LIN) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-ABGN Eurowings EW 9045 Duesseldorf (DUS) 20:55 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9474 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:55 expected

21:00 06.02.2023

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 85°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8495 London (LCY) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5126 Barcelona (BCN) 21:15 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8181 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 21:30 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1727 Istanbul (IST) 21:30 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LKO easyJet U2 5108 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:30 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8055 Cologne (CGN) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3367 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 21:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3391 Bergamo (BGY) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 145 London (STN) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 988 London (LHR) 21:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 PH-BCA KLM KL 1835 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1834 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:05 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5637 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8126 London (LGW) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1883 Barcelona (BCN) 21:40 expected

22:00 06.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 83°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3355 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 22:00 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8007 Stuttgart (STR) 22:00 expected
Airbus A320 HB-JLQ SWISS LX 962 Zurich (ZRH) 22:20 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2591 Brussels (BRU) 22:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 149 Barcelona (BCN) 22:20 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIEF Lufthansa LH 202 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:25 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5582 Funchal (FNC) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5690 Copenhagen (CPH) 22:30 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1958 Munich (MUC) 22:35 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5206 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1595 Geneva (GVA) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5916 Tenerife Island (TFS) 22:40 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1134 Paris (CDG) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3674 Madrid (MAD) 22:45 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 8217 London (LGW) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3308 Tallinn (TLL) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3381 Sofia (SOF) 22:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3390 Bergamo (BGY) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 144 London (STN) 22:10 scheduled

23:00 06.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 83°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

00:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 83°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

01:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 131°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

02:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 131°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

03:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 131°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

04:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 128°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

05:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 128°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

06:00 07.02.2023

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 128°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 79 Doha (DOH) 06:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1818 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2418 Tenerife Island (TFS) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3362 Riga (RIX) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8040 Duesseldorf (DUS) 06:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3384 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8058 Cologne (CGN) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8000 Stuttgart (STR) 06:20 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air France AF 1135 Paris (CDG) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 173 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1957 Munich (MUC) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2592 Brussels (BRU) 06:50 expected
Embraer 190 British Airways BA 8490 London (LCY) 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1146 Thessaloniki (SKG) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1728 Istanbul (IST) 06:55 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2022

09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2023

01